ผลการแข่งขัน

INDONESIA: Liga 2
Round 5
19/08 - 14:30 Mitra Kukar 0 : 1 Madura FC
Round 11
16/08 - 15:30 Persis Solo 2 : 1 PSIM Yogyakarta
15/08 - 18:30 Balikpapan 1 : 1 Mitra Kukar
15/08 - 15:15 Persewar Waropen 1 : 0 Sulut Utd
15/08 - 15:00 Martapura 1 : 1 PSBS Biak Numfor
15/08 - 15:00 Persatu Tuban 2 : 1 Madura FC
14/08 - 20:30 Persiraja Aceh 2 : 0 PSMS Medan
14/08 - 15:30 Perserang Serang 1 : 0 Cilegon United
14/08 - 15:30 Persibat Batang 3 : 0 PSPS Riau
14/08 - 15:30 PSGC Ciamis 2 : 2 PSCS Cilacap
14/08 - 15:30 Sriwijaya 1 : 0 BaBel United
13/08 - 15:30 Persita 4 : 4 Blitar United
Round 10
08/08 - 15:30 PSCS Cilacap 3 : 2 Persiraja Aceh
08/08 - 15:30 PSIM Yogyakarta 2 : 0 Martapura
08/08 - 15:15 Madura FC 1 : 0 Balikpapan
08/08 - 14:30 Mitra Kukar 1 : 0 Persatu Tuban
08/08 - 14:30 Sulut Utd 2 : 2 Persik Kediri
08/08 - 13:15 PSBS Biak Numfor 0 : 1 Persis Solo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

INDONESIA: Liga 2
Round 12
21/08 - 15:30 Perserang Serang VS Sriwijaya
22/08 - 15:30 Persita VS PSGC Ciamis
22/08 - 15:30 PSIM Yogyakarta VS Balikpapan
23/08 - 15:30 BaBel United VS Cilegon United
23/08 - 15:30 Blitar United VS PSCS Cilacap
23/08 - 15:30 Persis Solo VS Mitra Kukar
23/08 - 15:30 PSBS Biak Numfor VS Persik Kediri
23/08 - 15:30 Sulut Utd VS Madura FC
24/08 - 13:30 Persewar Waropen VS Persatu Tuban
24/08 - 15:30 PSMS Medan VS PSPS Riau
24/08 - 20:30 Persiraja Aceh VS Persibat Batang
Round 13
27/08 - 15:30 PSIM Yogyakarta VS Mitra Kukar

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
East
1. Promotion - Liga 2 (Winners stage) Persis Solo 10 5 4 1 9 6 3 19
2. Promotion - Liga 2 (Winners stage) PSIM Yogyakarta 10 6 0 4 11 8 3 18
3. Promotion - Liga 2 (Winners stage) Persik Kediri 10 4 5 1 15 8 7 17
4. Promotion - Liga 2 (Winners stage) Persewar Waropen 10 4 3 3 11 9 2 15
5. Madura FC 10 4 2 4 8 7 1 14
6. Mitra Kukar 10 3 4 3 7 6 1 13
7. PSBS Biak Numfor 10 3 3 4 9 12 -3 12
8. Sulut Utd 10 3 3 4 11 12 -1 12
9. Martapura 10 2 5 3 6 9 -3 11
10. Relegation Balikpapan 10 2 3 5 10 11 -1 9
11. Relegation Persatu Tuban 10 2 2 6 5 14 -9 8
West
1. Promotion - Liga 2 (Winners stage) Sriwijaya 11 6 3 2 13 8 5 21
2. Promotion - Liga 2 (Winners stage) Persiraja Aceh 11 7 0 4 16 12 4 21
3. Promotion - Liga 2 (Winners stage) PSMS Medan 11 6 2 3 14 11 3 20
4. Promotion - Liga 2 (Winners stage) Perserang Serang 11 6 2 3 16 8 8 20
5. PSCS Cilacap 11 5 4 2 14 10 4 19
6. Cilegon United 11 5 4 2 13 7 6 19
7. Persita 11 5 3 3 19 9 10 18
8. BaBel United 11 5 1 5 10 11 -1 16
9. Persibat Batang 11 3 1 7 7 16 -9 10
10. Relegation PSGC Ciamis 11 2 1 8 13 19 -6 7
11. Relegation Blitar United 11 1 4 6 14 21 -7 7
12. Relegation PSPS Riau 11 1 3 7 7 24 -17 6