Liga 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round
01/10 - 18:30 Persijap Jepara 2 : 2 Persela Lamongan
01/10 - 18:15 PSKC Cimahi 0 : 1 Sriwijaya
01/10 - 16:30 Persiraja Aceh 1 : 0 Perserang Serang
01/10 - 15:30 PSPS Riau 0 : 1 Karo United
01/10 - 15:15 Gresik 2 : 0 PSIM Yogyakarta
01/10 - 15:15 Nusantara 0 : 1 PSCS Cilacap
01/10 - 15:15 Persekat 0 : 1 Bekasi City
01/10 - 15:15 Persipa Pati 2 : 0 Persikab
01/10 - 14:15 Persipal BU 0 : 0 Putra Delta
01/10 - 14:15 Sulut Utd 1 : 0 PSBS Biak Numfor
01/10 - 13:15 Persewar Waropen 0 : 0 Persipura Jayapura
30/09 - 18:15 Deltras Sidoarjo 5 : 0 Kalteng Putra
30/09 - 16:00 PSDS Deli Serdang 1 : 1 Semen Padang

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Liga 2 (Second round) PSMS Medan 6 5 1 0 11 4 7 16
2. Promotion - Liga 2 (Second round) Karo United 5 4 0 1 6 1 5 12
3. Sriwijaya 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
4. Semen Padang 6 2 3 1 12 5 7 9
5. Persiraja Aceh 6 3 0 3 5 10 -5 9
6. PSKC Cimahi 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1 7
7. Relegation Perserang Serang 7 2 0 5 3 12 -9 6
8. Relegation PSDS Deli Serdang 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5
9. Relegation PSPS Riau 6 0 1 5 6 11 -5 1
Group B
1. Promotion - Liga 2 (Second round) Bekasi City 7 5 1 1 10 3 7 16
2. Promotion - Liga 2 (Second round) Persijap Jepara 7 3 3 1 9 7 2 12
3. Gresik 7 2 4 1 6 3 3 10
4. PSCS Cilacap 7 2 4 1 6 5 1 10
5. Persipa Pati 7 2 3 2 9 9 0 9
6. PSIM Yogyakarta 7 2 3 2 6 8 -2 9
7. Persikab 7 1 4 2 4 6 -2 7
8. Relegation Persela Lamongan 7 1 3 3 11 13 -2 6
9. Relegation Persekat 7 1 3 3 4 7 -3 6
10. Relegation Nusantara 7 1 2 4 2 6 -4 5
Group C
1. Promotion - Liga 2 (Second round) Persipura Jayapura 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
2. Promotion - Liga 2 (Second round) Balikpapan 6 3 1 2 12 7 5 10
3. Persipal BU 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 10
4. Deltras Sidoarjo 6 3 0 3 12 7 5 9
5. Sulut Utd 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 9
6. Persewar Waropen 7 2 3 2 11 9 2 9
7. Relegation Putra Delta 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1 8
8. Relegation PSBS Biak Numfor 5 1 1 3 2 6 -4 4
9. Relegation Kalteng Putra 5 0 1 4 1 17 -16 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Zamrun Z. Persela Lamongan 6 0
2. Eksel R. Sulut Utd 5 0
3. Novriansyah R. Persipa Pati 4 1
4. Escobar S. Semen Padang 4 0
4. Sukarja N. PSKC Cimahi 4 0
6. Setiawan R. Semen Padang 3 1
7. Amin R. Deltras Sidoarjo 3 0
7. Ihwan A. PSMS Medan 3 0
7. Irwan R. Deltras Sidoarjo 3 0
7. Isir F. Balikpapan 3 0
7. Kusuma A. Balikpapan 3 0
7. Mandowen G. Persipura Jayapura 3 0
7. Minny Q. Persijap Jepara 3 0
7. Rumakiek R. M. Persipura Jayapura 3 0
7. Setiawan I. Putra Delta 3 0
16. Hermawan A. Persela Lamongan 2 2