Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

HONG KONG: Premier League
Round 10
21/01 - 16:30 Warriors 2 : 0 Hong Kong Rangers
21/01 - 13:30 Tai Po 3 : 2 Hong Kong Sapling
20/01 - 16:30 Pegasus 2 : 2 Southern District
20/01 - 13:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 2 : 1 Yuen Long
18/01 - 19:00 Eastern AA 1 : 8 Kitchee
Round 9
14/01 - 13:30 Warriors 1 : 0 Hong Kong Sapling
13/01 - 16:30 Eastern AA 2 : 0 Hong Kong Rangers
12/01 - 19:00 Pegasus 2 : 2 Yuen Long
Round 8
10/12 - 16:30 Warriors 3 : 1 Southern District
10/12 - 13:30 Hong Kong Rangers 0 : 6 Kitchee
10/12 - 13:30 Tai Po 2 : 2 Yuen Long
09/12 - 16:30 Pegasus 3 : 1 Hong Kong Sapling
09/12 - 13:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 1 : 2 Eastern AA

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

HONG KONG: Premier League
Round 9
28/01 - 13:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 VS Tai Po
Round 11
03/02 - 13:30 Warriors VS Kitchee
03/02 - 16:30 Hong Kong Sapling VS Guangzhou R&F U19
04/02 - 13:30 Hong Kong Rangers VS Pegasus
04/02 - 13:30 Tai Po VS Southern District
04/02 - 16:30 Eastern AA VS Yuen Long
Round 12
24/02 - 16:30 Eastern AA VS Pegasus
25/02 - 13:30 Tai Po VS Warriors
25/02 - 16:30 Yuen Long VS Hong Kong Rangers
26/02 - 19:00 Kitchee VS Guangzhou R&F U19
Round 12
24/02 - 16:30 Eastern AA VS Pegasus
25/02 - 13:30 Tai Po VS Warriors
25/02 - 16:30 Yuen Long VS Hong Kong Rangers
26/02 - 19:00 Kitchee VS Guangzhou R&F U19
02/03 - 19:00 Pegasus VS Warriors

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - AFC Champions League Kitchee 10 8 2 0 37 7 30 26
2. Pegasus 10 6 3 1 19 13 6 21
3. Tai Po 9 4 3 2 18 13 5 15
4. Warriors 10 4 2 4 13 14 -1 14
5. Hong Kong Sapling 10 4 1 5 14 20 -6 13
6. Eastern AA 10 4 0 6 12 18 -6 12
7. Guangzhou R&F U19 8 4 0 4 12 14 -2 12
8. Southern District 10 3 2 5 15 16 -1 11
9. Yuen Long 10 2 2 6 9 20 -11 8
10. Relegation Hong Kong Rangers 9 1 1 7 5 19 -14 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Major T. Pegasus 8 0
1. da Silva L. E. Kitchee 8 0
3. Ferreira Leonardo A. Kitchee 7 0
3. Jimenez M. Southern District 7 0
5. Vadocz K. Kitchee 5 0
6. Denis Warriors 4 0
6. Azevedo Pedreira F. A. Kitchee 4 0
6. Lam Hin Ting Hong Kong Sapling 4 0
6. Lum J. Kitchee 4 0
6. Praes E. Tai Po 4 0
6. Rui Li Guangzhou R&F U19 4 0
6. Sartori I. Tai Po 4 0
6. Wellingsson Southern District 4 0
14. Tayo Akande A. Kitchee 3 0