ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League 2
Round 13
20/01 - 21:30 Giannina 0 : 1 Levadiakos
19/01 - 20:00 Dramas 3 : 0 Apollon Pontou
19/01 - 20:00 Smyrnis 0 : 0 PAE Chania
19/01 - 19:00 Panachaiki 4 : 0 Kerkyra
19/01 - 17:45 Apollon Larissa 2 : 0 Karaiskakis
17/01 - 22:30 Platanias FC 2 : 4 Ergotelis
Round 12
12/01 - 20:15 Giannina 1 : 0 Panachaiki
12/01 - 20:00 Karaiskakis 2 : 2 Dramas
12/01 - 20:00 PAE Chania 3 : 0 Apollon Pontou
11/01 - 20:00 Kerkyra 1 : 3 Apollon Larissa
10/01 - 22:00 Ergotelis 0 : 2 Smyrnis
Round 12
12/01 - 20:15 Giannina 1 : 0 Panachaiki
12/01 - 20:00 Karaiskakis 2 : 2 Dramas
12/01 - 20:00 PAE Chania 3 : 0 Apollon Pontou
11/01 - 20:00 Kerkyra 1 : 3 Apollon Larissa
10/01 - 22:00 Ergotelis 0 : 2 Smyrnis
06/01 - 21:00 PAE Chania 2 : 1 Dramas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League 2
Round 14
24/01 - 23:30 PAE Chania VS Platanias FC
26/01 - 20:00 Apollon Larissa VS Dramas
26/01 - 20:00 Apollon Pontou VS Smyrnis
26/01 - 22:00 Ergotelis VS Giannina
27/01 - 19:30 Kerkyra VS Levadiakos
27/01 - 20:00 Karaiskakis VS Panachaiki
Round 15
01/02 - 21:00 Giannina VS PAE Chania
01/02 - 21:00 Kerkyra VS Ergotelis
01/02 - 21:00 Levadiakos VS Karaiskakis
01/02 - 21:00 Panachaiki VS Apollon Larissa
01/02 - 21:00 Platanias FC VS Apollon Pontou
Round 16
08/02 - 21:00 Apollon Pontou VS Giannina
08/02 - 21:00 Karaiskakis VS Ergotelis
08/02 - 21:00 PAE Chania VS Kerkyra
08/02 - 21:00 Panachaiki VS Dramas
08/02 - 21:00 Smyrnis VS Platanias FC

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Giannina 13 9 3 1 22 5 17 30
2. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Smyrnis 13 7 3 3 18 6 12 24
3. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Levadiakos 13 7 2 4 13 9 4 23
4. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Apollon Larissa 13 7 2 4 19 14 5 23
5. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Ergotelis 13 7 1 5 22 21 1 22
6. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) PAE Chania 13 6 3 4 16 7 9 21
7. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Karaiskakis 13 6 3 4 21 19 2 21
8. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Panachaiki 13 5 4 4 19 12 7 19
9. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Dramas 13 4 5 4 17 13 4 17
10. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Platanias FC 13 5 2 6 21 22 -1 17
11. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Apollon Pontou 13 1 0 12 3 34 -31 -3
12. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Kerkyra 13 0 0 13 3 32 -29 -3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Loukinas G. Platanias FC 8 0
1. Rovithis M. Ergotelis 8 0
3. Chatzistravos Z. Karaiskakis 7 0
4. Efford J. Ergotelis 6 0
4. Siatravanis S. Panachaiki 6 0
4. Sifneos M. Apollon Larissa 6 0
4. Thomas Smyrnis 6 0
8. Ioannidis N. Dramas 5 0
8. Miguel Platanias FC 5 0
8. Moraitis P. Panachaiki 5 0
8. Pamlidis G. Giannina 5 0
12. Bastakos M. Apollon Larissa 4 0