ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League 2
Round 4
11/11 - 22:00 Ergotelis 2 : 1 Kerkyra
10/11 - 20:00 Apollon Larissa 1 : 1 Panachaiki
10/11 - 20:00 Karaiskakis 1 : 1 Levadiakos
10/11 - 20:00 Smyrnis 1 : 1 Dramas
10/11 - 19:45 Apollon Pontou 0 : 2 Platanias FC
08/11 - 22:00 PAE Chania 0 : 1 Giannina
Round 3
03/11 - 20:00 Levadiakos 1 : 0 Kerkyra
03/11 - 20:00 Panachaiki 2 : 0 Karaiskakis
03/11 - 20:00 Smyrnis 4 : 0 Apollon Pontou
03/11 - 19:45 Platanias FC 1 : 1 PAE Chania
02/11 - 00:30 Dramas 0 : 0 Apollon Larissa
Round 3
03/11 - 20:00 Levadiakos 1 : 0 Kerkyra
03/11 - 20:00 Panachaiki 2 : 0 Karaiskakis
03/11 - 20:00 Smyrnis 4 : 0 Apollon Pontou
03/11 - 19:45 Platanias FC 1 : 1 PAE Chania
02/11 - 00:30 Dramas 0 : 0 Apollon Larissa
28/10 - 22:00 Ergotelis 1 : 2 Platanias FC

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League 2
Round 5
15/11 - 22:30 Dramas VS Panachaiki
17/11 - 19:45 Platanias FC VS Smyrnis
17/11 - 20:00 Ergotelis VS Karaiskakis
17/11 - 20:00 Kerkyra VS PAE Chania
17/11 - 20:00 Levadiakos VS Apollon Larissa
18/11 - 22:00 Giannina VS Apollon Pontou
Round 6
23/11 - 21:00 Apollon Pontou VS Kerkyra
23/11 - 21:00 Karaiskakis VS PAE Chania
23/11 - 21:00 Panachaiki VS Levadiakos
23/11 - 21:00 Platanias FC VS Dramas
23/11 - 21:00 Smyrnis VS Giannina
Round 7
01/12 - 21:00 Ergotelis VS Panachaiki
01/12 - 21:00 Giannina VS Platanias FC
01/12 - 21:00 Karaiskakis VS Apollon Pontou
01/12 - 21:00 Kerkyra VS Smyrnis
01/12 - 21:00 PAE Chania VS Apollon Larissa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Smyrnis 4 3 1 0 9 1 8 10
2. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Platanias FC 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
3. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Panachaiki 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 8
4. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Giannina 4 2 2 0 6 4 2 8
5. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Karaiskakis 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
6. Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group) Dramas 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
7. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Apollon Larissa 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
8. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) PAE Chania 4 1 1 2 5 3 2 4
9. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Levadiakos 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Ergotelis 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3 4
11. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Kerkyra 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5 -3
12. Super League 2 (Relegation Group) Apollon Pontou 4 0 0 4 0 11 -11 -6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Chatzistravos Z. Karaiskakis 3 0
1. Ioannidis N. Dramas 3 0
1. Loukinas G. Platanias FC 3 0
1. Miguel Platanias FC 3 0
1. Pamlidis G. Giannina 3 0
1. Thomas Smyrnis 3 0
7. Efford J. Ergotelis 2 0
7. Kouskounas N. PAE Chania 2 0
7. Markovski M. Smyrnis 2 0
7. Moraitis P. Panachaiki 2 0
7. Nili F. Platanias FC 2 0
7. Rovithis M. Ergotelis 2 0
7. Siatravanis S. Panachaiki 2 0
14. Apostolopoulos A. Giannina 1 0