ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Greek Cup
1/32-finals
09/10 - 20:00 O. Volos 1 : 0 Apollon Pontou
02/10 - 20:00 Aetos Orfani 0 : 1 Apollon Larissa
02/10 - 20:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis 0 : 2 Giannina
1/32-finals
02/10 - 18:30 Ialisos 1 : 0 Kerkyra
26/09 - 15:00 Panthiraikos 1 : 2 Platanias FC
1/32-finals
25/09 - 20:00 Kalamata 1 : 0 Karaiskakis
25/09 - 20:00 Kavala 2 : 0 PAE Chania
25/09 - 20:00 PAE Egaleo 0 : 2 Ergotelis
24/09 - 20:00 AO Trikala 1 : 0 Dramas
24/09 - 20:00 Ionikos 1 : 2 Panachaiki
24/09 - 20:00 Veria 3 : 0 Levadiakos
1/64-finals
18/09 - 19:00 PS Sparti 0 : 2 Ialisos

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Greek Cup
1/64-finals
16/10 - 20:00 Aiolikos VS Niki Volos

ตารางคะแนน

1/256-finals
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
Kalamata
Karaiskakis
AO Trikala
Ethnikos Piraeus 3
Nea Artaki 2
Atsalenios 0
Episkopi 1
Dramas
PAE Egaleo
Doxa Arta 2
Zakynthos 0
Pallixouriakos 0
Xenophon Krestena 1
Ergotelis
Atalanti 2
Meteora 0
Kalamata 0
Atromitos Patras 3
O. Volos
Apollon Pontou
Aetos Orfani 7
Alexandroupoli 0
Edessaikos 1
Thermaikos FC 2
Thesprotos
Apollon Larissa
Kavala
Apollo Efpaliou 3
Omiros Neochori 0
Potamia 1
Thinaliakos 2
PAE Chania
Ionikos
Makedonikos Foufas 3
Alexandros Kallithea 2
MA Iasmos 0
F.C. Pandramaikos 3
Panachaiki
Panthiraikos 3
AO Ilisiakos 0
Acharnaikos 0
Aeek Inka 3
Ierapetra
Platanias FC
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Tilikratis L. 3
Sellana 1
Souli Paramythia 0
Elassona 1
Giannina
Veria
Diagoras
Levadiakos
PS Sparti 2
Agios Georgios 0
Panargiakos 0
Ipato 5
Ialisos
Kerkyra
Aiolikos 1
Pansamiakos Vathyllou 0
Leonidio 0
Korinthos 2
Niki Volos
Smyrnis
Panserraikos 3
Orfeas Xanthi 2
PO Triglia
Kalamata
Karaiskakis
AO Trikala
Ethnikos Piraeus 0
Episkopi 2
Dramas
PAE Egaleo
Doxa Arta 1
Xenophon Krestena 2
Ergotelis
Atalanti 1
Atromitos Patras 0
O. Volos
Apollon Pontou
Aetos Orfani 4
Thermaikos FC 2
Thesprotos
Apollon Larissa
Kavala
Apollo Efpaliou 0
Thinaliakos 1
PAE Chania
Ionikos
Makedonikos Foufas 1
F.C. Pandramaikos 2
Panachaiki
Panthiraikos 1
Aeek Inka 0
Ierapetra
Platanias FC
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Tilikratis L. 2
Elassona 3
Giannina
Veria
Diagoras
Levadiakos
PS Sparti 1
Ipato 0
Ialisos
Kerkyra
Aiolikos 2
Korinthos 0
Niki Volos
Smyrnis
Panserraikos 2
Karitsa 1
PO Triglia
Kalamata
Karaiskakis
AO Trikala 2
Episkopi 1
Dramas
PAE Egaleo 2
Xenophon Krestena 1
Ergotelis
Atalanti 2
O. Volos 3
Apollon Pontou
Aetos Orfani 2
Thesprotos 1
Apollon Larissa
Kavala 1
Thinaliakos 0
PAE Chania
Ionikos 3
F.C. Pandramaikos 0
Panachaiki
Panthiraikos 1
Ierapetra 0
Platanias FC
Aspropyrgos Enosis 1
Elassona 0
Giannina
Veria 2
Diagoras 0
Levadiakos
PS Sparti 0
Ialisos 2
Kerkyra
Aiolikos
Niki Volos
Smyrnis
Panserraikos 2
PO Triglia 0
Kalamata 1
Karaiskakis 0
AO Trikala 1
Dramas 0
PAE Egaleo 0
Ergotelis 2
O. Volos 1
Apollon Pontou 0
Aetos Orfani 0
Apollon Larissa 1
Kavala 2
PAE Chania 0
Ionikos 1
Panachaiki 2
Panthiraikos 1
Platanias FC 2
Aspropyrgos Enosis 0
Giannina 2
Veria 3
Levadiakos 0
Ialisos 1
Kerkyra 0
Smyrnis
Panserraikos