Greek Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Greek Cup - Second round
Round 1
12/10 - 22:00 เออีเค เอเธนส์ 2 : 1 Lamia
03/10 - 21:30 Panionios 2 : 0 AEL Larissa
03/10 - 20:30 Thyella Kamari 0 : 3 Iraklis
02/10 - 21:30 Panetolikos 0 : 1 Panathinaikos
28/09 - 01:30 โอลิมเปียกอส 1 : 0 Levadiakos
27/09 - 20:30 Aris Avato 0 : 1 Panachaiki
27/09 - 20:30 Irodotos 0 : 1 Apollon Pontou
26/09 - 23:00 Niki Volos 0 : 1 Kerkyra
26/09 - 23:00 PAOK 1 : 1 Aris
26/09 - 20:30 Aittitos Spata 1 : 1 Ergotelis
26/09 - 20:30 Xanthi FC 0 : 0 OFI Crete
26/09 - 01:30 Atromitos 1 : 2 Giannina
25/09 - 23:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 : 1 Smyrnis
25/09 - 20:30 Apollon Paralimniou 1 : 1 Trikala FC
25/09 - 20:30 Ierapetra 0 : 2 Chania Kissamikos
25/09 - 20:30 Volos NFC 5 : 1 Apollon Larissa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Greek Cup - Second round
Round 2
31/10 - 21:00 AEL Larissa VS Irodotos
31/10 - 21:00 Apollon Larissa VS เออีเค เอเธนส์
31/10 - 21:00 Apollon Pontou VS Panionios
31/10 - 21:00 Aris VS Aittitos Spata
31/10 - 21:00 Chania Kissamikos VS Panetolikos
31/10 - 21:00 Ergotelis VS PAOK
31/10 - 21:00 Giannina VS Thyella Kamari
31/10 - 21:00 Iraklis VS Atromitos
31/10 - 21:00 Kerkyra VS Xanthi FC
31/10 - 21:00 Lamia VS Volos NFC
31/10 - 21:00 Levadiakos VS Aris Avato
31/10 - 21:00 OFI Crete VS Niki Volos
31/10 - 21:00 Panachaiki VS โอลิมเปียกอส
31/10 - 21:00 Panathinaikos VS Ierapetra
31/10 - 21:00 Smyrnis VS Apollon Paralimniou
31/10 - 21:00 Trikala FC VS Asteras Tripolis
Round 3
05/12 - 21:00 Apollon Larissa VS Lamia
05/12 - 21:00 Apollon Paralimniou VS Asteras Tripolis
05/12 - 21:00 Apollon Pontou VS AEL Larissa
05/12 - 21:00 Aris Avato VS โอลิมเปียกอส
05/12 - 21:00 Chania Kissamikos VS Panathinaikos
05/12 - 21:00 Ergotelis VS Aris
05/12 - 21:00 Ierapetra VS Panetolikos
05/12 - 21:00 Iraklis VS Giannina
05/12 - 21:00 Irodotos VS Panionios
05/12 - 21:00 Kerkyra VS OFI Crete
05/12 - 21:00 Niki Volos VS Xanthi FC
05/12 - 21:00 Panachaiki VS Levadiakos
05/12 - 21:00 Thyella Kamari VS Atromitos
05/12 - 21:00 Trikala FC VS Smyrnis
05/12 - 21:00 Volos NFC VS เออีเค เอเธนส์

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Iraklis 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Giannina 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3. Atromitos 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4. Thyella Kamari 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Group 2
1. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Volos NFC 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
2. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) เออีเค เอเธนส์ 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3. Lamia 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4. Apollon Larissa 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Group 3
1. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Chania Kissamikos 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Panetolikos 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4. Ierapetra 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Group 4
1. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Ergotelis 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
2. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Aris 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. PAOK 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. Aittitos Spata 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Group 5
1. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) โอลิมเปียกอส 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Panachaiki 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4. Aris Avato 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Group 6
1. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Trikala FC 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. Apollon Paralimniou 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. Smyrnis 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group 7
1. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Kerkyra 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) OFI Crete 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. Xanthi FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. Niki Volos 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Group 8
1. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Panionios 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. Promotion - Greek Cup (Play Offs) Apollon Pontou 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Irodotos 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4. AEL Larissa 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0