Football League

ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Football League
Round 12
13/01 - 20:00 Aittitos Spata 0 : 1 Chania Kissamikos
13/01 - 20:00 Dramas 2 : 0 Sparti
13/01 - 20:00 Iraklis 2 : 1 Ergotelis
13/01 - 20:00 Karaiskakis 0 : 2 Apollon Pontou
13/01 - 20:00 Volos NFC 2 : 1 Panachaiki
13/01 - 19:30 Platanias FC 3 : 0 Aiginiakos
12/01 - 20:00 Irodotos 0 : 2 Kerkyra
Round 11
06/01 - 19:00 Sparti 3 : 0 Irodotos
05/01 - 20:00 Chania Kissamikos 0 : 1 Iraklis
05/01 - 20:00 Ergotelis 1 : 2 Apollon Larissa
05/01 - 20:00 Panachaiki 2 : 1 AO Trikala
Round 10
23/12 - 20:00 AO Trikala 2 : 0 Aiginiakos
23/12 - 20:00 Ergotelis 2 : 1 Panachaiki
23/12 - 20:00 Iraklis 0 : 2 Apollon Pontou
23/12 - 20:00 Karaiskakis 0 : 0 Sparti
23/12 - 20:00 Volos NFC 2 : 1 Kerkyra
23/12 - 19:00 Apollon Larissa 0 : 3 Chania Kissamikos

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Football League
Round 13
19/01 - 20:00 Apollon Larissa VS Volos NFC
19/01 - 20:00 Chania Kissamikos VS Karaiskakis
19/01 - 20:00 Ergotelis VS Aittitos Spata
19/01 - 20:00 Panachaiki VS Platanias FC
20/01 - 19:00 Aiginiakos VS Irodotos
20/01 - 20:00 AO Trikala VS Iraklis
20/01 - 20:00 Apollon Pontou VS Dramas
20/01 - 20:00 Sparti VS Kerkyra
Round 14
26/01 - 20:00 Volos NFC VS Iraklis
27/01 - 20:00 Aittitos Spata VS AO Trikala
27/01 - 20:00 Apollon Pontou VS Sparti
27/01 - 20:00 Dramas VS Chania Kissamikos
27/01 - 20:00 Irodotos VS Panachaiki
27/01 - 20:00 Karaiskakis VS Ergotelis
27/01 - 20:00 Kerkyra VS Aiginiakos
Round 12
30/01 - 20:00 AO Trikala VS Apollon Larissa
Round 11
30/01 - 20:00 Dramas VS Karaiskakis

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super League Volos NFC 11 10 1 0 28 6 22 31
2. Promotion - Football League (Play Offs) Apollon Larissa 11 7 2 2 17 9 8 23
3. Kerkyra 12 7 2 3 14 7 7 23
4. Platanias FC 12 6 4 2 17 8 9 22
5. Ergotelis 12 5 2 5 17 13 4 17
6. Apollon Pontou 11 5 2 4 10 10 0 17
7. Iraklis 12 5 1 6 14 13 1 16
8. Panachaiki 12 3 6 3 11 11 0 15
9. Dramas 11 4 3 4 13 15 -2 15
10. Karaiskakis 11 4 2 5 7 13 -6 14
11. Chania Kissamikos 12 3 3 6 11 12 -1 12
12. Irodotos 12 4 0 8 8 20 -12 12
13. Relegation Sparti 12 2 5 5 8 13 -5 11
14. Relegation AO Trikala 11 3 1 7 10 15 -5 10
15. Relegation Aittitos Spata 11 2 3 6 6 12 -6 9
16. Relegation Aiginiakos 11 2 3 6 11 25 -14 9