ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Round 8
18/09 - 20:00 Freiburg II 4 : 0 FSV Frankfurt
17/09 - 22:45 Saarbrucken 0 : 0 Hoffenheim II
Round 9
14/09 - 19:00 Balingen 1 : 2 Freiburg II
14/09 - 19:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 4 Aalen
14/09 - 19:00 Hoffenheim II 0 : 1 FC 08 Homburg
14/09 - 19:00 Pirmasens 1 : 3 Elversberg
14/09 - 19:00 Saarbrucken 0 : 2 Alzenau
14/09 - 19:00 Steinbach Haiger 1 : 0 Offenbach
14/09 - 19:00 TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 4 Bahlinger
14/09 - 00:00 Walldorf 3 : 1 Ulm
Round 8
07/09 - 19:00 Alzenau 0 : 3 Mainz II
07/09 - 19:00 Bahlinger 1 : 3 Steinbach Haiger
07/09 - 19:00 Elversberg 2 : 3 FC 08 Homburg
07/09 - 19:00 Giessen 0 : 0 Walldorf
07/09 - 19:00 Offenbach 0 : 0 Pirmasens

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Round 10
21/09 - 00:00 FC 08 Homburg VS Pirmasens
21/09 - 19:00 Aalen VS Balingen
21/09 - 19:00 Alzenau VS Hoffenheim II
21/09 - 19:00 Bahlinger VS FSV Frankfurt
21/09 - 19:00 Elversberg VS Steinbach Haiger
21/09 - 19:00 Giessen VS Saarbrucken
21/09 - 19:00 Offenbach VS TuS RW Koblenz
22/09 - 19:00 Freiburg II VS Walldorf
22/09 - 19:00 Ulm VS Mainz II
Round 11
28/09 - 00:00 Walldorf VS Aalen
28/09 - 00:30 Balingen VS Bahlinger
28/09 - 19:00 Alzenau VS Giessen
28/09 - 19:00 Saarbrucken VS Ulm
28/09 - 19:00 TuS RW Koblenz VS Elversberg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga Saarbrucken 9 7 1 1 19 7 12 22
2. Steinbach Haiger 9 7 1 1 14 4 10 22
3. Elversberg 9 5 2 2 24 12 12 17
4. Walldorf 9 4 4 1 18 10 8 16
5. FC 08 Homburg 9 5 1 3 14 15 -1 16
6. Alzenau 9 4 3 2 16 14 2 15
7. Aalen 9 3 5 1 16 10 6 14
8. Freiburg II 9 4 2 3 11 8 3 14
9. Offenbach 9 4 2 3 10 10 0 14
10. Hoffenheim II 9 4 1 4 12 12 0 13
11. Ulm 9 4 0 5 16 12 4 12
12. Bahlinger 9 3 2 4 18 18 0 11
13. Mainz II 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
14. Giessen 9 3 2 4 6 14 -8 11
15. FSV Frankfurt 9 2 3 4 10 19 -9 9
16. Relegation Balingen 9 1 1 7 11 17 -6 4
17. Relegation Pirmasens 9 0 2 7 3 16 -13 2
18. Relegation TuS RW Koblenz 9 0 2 7 3 20 -17 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Becker A. Walldorf 8 0
1. Jacob S. Saarbrucken 8 0
3. Fischer S. Bahlinger 6 0
4. Kramer C. Steinbach Haiger 5 0
4. Suero I. Elversberg 5 0
4. Tekerci S. Elversberg 5 0
7. Alawie M. FSV Frankfurt 4 0
7. Dobros N. Aalen 4 0
7. Gouras M. Walldorf 4 0
10. Daghfous N. Offenbach 3 0
10. Dulleck P. FC 08 Homburg 3 0
10. Durholtz L. Elversberg 3 0
10. Falahen A. Bahlinger 3 0
10. Firat S. Alzenau 3 0
10. Foelsch L. Balingen 3 0
10. Gashi A. Ulm 3 0
10. Gosweiner T. Elversberg 3 0
10. Hermes L. Mainz II 3 0
10. Higl F. Ulm 3 0
10. Hirst J. Giessen 3 0
10. Hodja D. Alzenau 3 0
10. Marceta D. FC 08 Homburg 3 0
10. Marquet S. Steinbach Haiger 3 0
10. Mehnatgir M. Alzenau 3 0
10. Mendler M. Saarbrucken 3 0
10. Morina A. Ulm 3 0
10. Nieland D. Freiburg II 3 0
10. Ramaj D. Aalen 3 0
10. Theisen C. FC 08 Homburg 3 0
10. Wilke M. Alzenau 3 0
31. Akono C. Mainz II 2 0