ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Round 9
25/09 - 19:00 Aalen 2 : 1 Grossaspach
25/09 - 19:00 Bahlinger 1 : 0 FSV Frankfurt
25/09 - 19:00 Giessen 1 : 3 Steinbach Haiger
25/09 - 19:00 Kassel 2 : 0 RW Koblenz
25/09 - 19:00 Mainz II 2 : 0 Offenbach
25/09 - 19:00 Schott Mainz 3 : 3 Elversberg
25/09 - 00:00 Balingen 1 : 3 Stuttgart II
25/09 - 00:00 Pirmasens 0 : 1 FC 08 Homburg
25/09 - 00:00 Walldorf 3 : 3 Ulm
Round 8
19/09 - 19:00 Offenbach 2 : 0 Walldorf
19/09 - 19:00 Ulm 2 : 1 Kassel
18/09 - 20:30 Stuttgart II 0 : 1 Bahlinger
18/09 - 19:00 Elversberg 5 : 0 Mainz II
18/09 - 19:00 FC 08 Homburg 1 : 0 Schott Mainz
18/09 - 19:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 2 Pirmasens
18/09 - 19:00 RW Koblenz 0 : 2 Hoffenheim II
18/09 - 19:00 Steinbach Haiger 1 : 0 Aalen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Round 10
28/09 - 23:30 RW Koblenz VS Walldorf
29/09 - 00:00 Elversberg VS Pirmasens
29/09 - 00:00 FC 08 Homburg VS Bahlinger
29/09 - 00:00 Grossaspach VS Giessen
29/09 - 00:00 Hoffenheim II VS Kassel
29/09 - 00:00 Offenbach VS Schott Mainz
29/09 - 00:00 Stuttgart II VS Aalen
29/09 - 00:00 Ulm VS Mainz II
30/09 - 00:00 FSV Frankfurt VS Balingen
Round 11
02/10 - 19:00 Bahlinger VS Elversberg
02/10 - 19:00 Balingen VS FC 08 Homburg
02/10 - 19:00 Giessen VS Stuttgart II
02/10 - 19:00 Mainz II VS RW Koblenz
02/10 - 19:00 Pirmasens VS Offenbach
02/10 - 19:00 Schott Mainz VS Ulm
02/10 - 19:00 Steinbach Haiger VS Grossaspach
02/10 - 19:00 Walldorf VS Hoffenheim II
Round 12
09/10 - 00:00 RW Koblenz VS Schott Mainz

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga Ulm 8 5 3 0 20 14 6 18
2. Steinbach Haiger 8 5 2 1 12 7 5 17
3. Bahlinger 7 5 1 1 10 6 4 16
4. Stuttgart II 9 5 0 4 22 17 5 15
5. Mainz II 8 5 0 3 14 15 -1 15
6. Offenbach 7 4 2 1 8 4 4 14
7. FC 08 Homburg 9 4 2 3 13 17 -4 14
8. Elversberg 7 4 1 2 16 8 8 13
9. Grossaspach 8 4 1 3 15 12 3 13
10. Hoffenheim II 8 3 2 3 14 11 3 11
11. Pirmasens 9 3 2 4 10 12 -2 11
12. Kassel 8 2 3 3 9 10 -1 9
13. FSV Frankfurt 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3 8
14. Walldorf 9 2 2 5 10 17 -7 8
15. Balingen 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3 7
16. RW Koblenz 7 2 1 4 7 11 -4 7
17. Aalen 7 2 0 5 9 12 -3 6
18. Giessen 7 2 0 5 4 7 -3 6
19. Schott Mainz 8 1 1 6 7 14 -7 4