ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
Round 2
20/07 - 00:00 Augsburg II 1 : 0 Rosenheim
20/07 - 00:00 Burghausen 0 : 1 Rain/Lech
20/07 - 00:00 Illertissen 0 : 1 Buchbach
Round 1
14/07 - 19:00 Rosenheim 4 : 2 Burghausen
13/07 - 22:00 Garching 1 : 3 Nurnberg II
13/07 - 00:00 Buchbach 1 : 3 Augsburg II
12/07 - 23:30 Aschaffenburg 4 : 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
12/07 - 23:30 Schalding 0 : 2 Turkgucu Ataspor
12/07 - 00:00 Illertissen 2 : 0 Memmingen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
Round 2
20/07 - 19:00 Aubstadt VS Heimstetten
20/07 - 19:00 Eichstatt VS Schalding
20/07 - 19:00 Furth II VS Schweinfurt
20/07 - 19:00 Nurnberg II VS Memmingen
20/07 - 19:00 Turkgucu Ataspor VS Aschaffenburg
20/07 - 23:00 SpVgg Bayreuth VS Garching
Round 3
23/07 - 23:30 Schalding VS Aubstadt
24/07 - 00:00 Buchbach VS Nurnberg II
24/07 - 00:00 Garching VS Turkgucu Ataspor
24/07 - 00:00 Heimstetten VS Furth II
24/07 - 00:00 Rosenheim VS Rain/Lech
24/07 - 00:00 Schweinfurt VS Burghausen
24/07 - 00:30 Memmingen VS SpVgg Bayreuth
Round 4
26/07 - 23:30 SpVgg Bayreuth VS Buchbach

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga Aschaffenburg 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2. Rosenheim 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
3. Nurnberg II 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
4. Augsburg II 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
5. Illertissen 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
6. Turkgucu Ataspor 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
7. Schweinfurt 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
8. Furth II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Heimstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Rain/Lech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Eichstatt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Aubstadt 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13. Burghausen 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
14. Buchbach 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
15. Regionalliga Bayern (Relegation) Garching 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
16. Regionalliga Bayern (Relegation) Memmingen 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
17. Relegation Schalding 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
18. Relegation SpVgg Bayreuth 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jakob K. Augsburg II 2 0
1. Nappo S. Augsburg II 2 0
1. Petrovic A. Buchbach 2 0
1. Wallner C. Rosenheim 2 0
5. Aslan E. M. Nurnberg II 1 0
5. Benkenstein J. Aubstadt 1 0
5. Dahn L. Aschaffenburg 1 0
5. Gashi E. Aschaffenburg 1 0
5. Glessing Y. Illertissen 1 0
5. Hahn M. Illertissen 1 0
5. Harlass P. Nurnberg II 1 0
5. Holz M. Turkgucu Ataspor 1 0
5. Jabiri A. Schweinfurt 1 0
5. Knotzinger M. Rain/Lech 1 0
5. Korb S. Schweinfurt 1 0
5. Lappe K. Turkgucu Ataspor 1 0
5. Majdancevic D. Rosenheim 1 0
5. Moser M. Rosenheim 1 0
5. Richter J. Burghausen 1 0
5. Schleimer L. Nurnberg II 1 0
5. Schnitzer B. Aschaffenburg 1 0
5. Staudigl M. Garching 1 0
5. Subasic M. Burghausen 1 0
5. Verkamp P. Aschaffenburg 1 0