Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Round 13
21/10 - 20:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm 0 : 3 NTSV Strand 08
21/10 - 19:00 Eichede 3 : 1 Lubeck II
21/10 - 19:00 TSV Lagerdorf 2 : 1 Bordesholm
21/10 - 19:00 VfR Neumunster 1 : 0 Schilksee
20/10 - 19:00 Eutin 4 : 0 Inter Turkspor Kiel
20/10 - 19:00 Flensburg 3 : 3 Todesfelde
20/10 - 19:00 TSV Kropp 1 : 2 Heider SV
20/10 - 18:30 SC Weiche-08 II 0 : 5 Neumunster
Round 12
14/10 - 19:00 Todesfelde 4 : 1 Neumunster
14/10 - 19:00 VfR Neumunster 3 : 0 SC Weiche-08 II
13/10 - 20:30 NTSV Strand 08 1 : 1 Flensburg
13/10 - 20:00 Bordesholm 2 : 0 TSV Kropp
13/10 - 19:00 Heider SV 3 : 1 Frisia Risum-Lindholm
13/10 - 19:00 Lubeck II 0 : 4 Eutin
13/10 - 19:00 Schilksee 5 : 1 Eichede

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Round 14
27/10 - 19:00 Bordesholm VS Eutin
27/10 - 19:00 Heider SV VS TSV Lagerdorf
27/10 - 19:00 Lubeck II VS VfR Neumunster
27/10 - 19:00 Neumunster VS Flensburg
27/10 - 19:00 Schilksee VS SC Weiche-08 II
27/10 - 19:00 Todesfelde VS Frisia Risum-Lindholm
27/10 - 21:00 NTSV Strand 08 VS TSV Kropp
28/10 - 21:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel VS Eichede
Round 15
03/11 - 20:00 Eutin VS Heider SV
03/11 - 20:00 Schilksee VS Lubeck II
03/11 - 20:00 TSV Kropp VS Todesfelde
04/11 - 20:00 Eichede VS Bordesholm
04/11 - 20:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm VS Neumunster
04/11 - 20:00 TSV Lagerdorf VS NTSV Strand 08
04/11 - 20:00 VfR Neumunster VS Inter Turkspor Kiel

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion NTSV Strand 08 13 10 2 1 37 16 21 32
2. Todesfelde 13 7 4 2 30 19 11 25
3. Heider SV 13 7 3 3 31 17 14 24
4. Lubeck II 13 7 1 5 26 23 3 22
5. Flensburg 13 5 6 2 31 22 9 21
6. Bordesholm 13 6 1 6 19 18 1 19
7. Frisia Risum-Lindholm 13 6 1 6 21 24 -3 19
8. Eutin 13 5 3 5 30 23 7 18
9. Inter Turkspor Kiel 13 4 4 5 20 30 -10 16
10. Eichede 13 3 6 4 24 23 1 15
11. SC Weiche-08 II 13 4 3 6 22 24 -2 15
12. TSV Kropp 13 4 2 7 24 30 -6 14
13. Relegation Neumunster 13 5 1 7 30 33 -3 13
14. Relegation Schilksee 13 3 4 6 22 28 -6 13
15. Relegation VfR Neumunster 13 3 3 7 13 29 -16 12
16. Relegation TSV Lagerdorf 13 2 2 9 18 39 -21 8