ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 20
08/12 - 20:00 Eintracht Celle 3 : 3 Bersenbruck
08/12 - 20:00 VfL Oldenburg 3 : 0 Hagen/Uthlede
07/12 - 22:00 Spelle-Venhaus 5 : 1 FT Braunschweig
07/12 - 20:00 Egestorf-Langreder 3 : 1 Delmenhorst
07/12 - 20:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 : 4 Hildesheim
07/12 - 20:00 Tundern 3 : 0 Uphusen
Round 19
01/12 - 20:00 FT Braunschweig 1 : 1 Bersenbruck
01/12 - 20:00 Heeslinger 1 : 0 Uphusen
01/12 - 20:00 Hildesheim 6 : 2 Arminia Hannover
01/12 - 20:00 Spelle-Venhaus 4 : 1 Emden
01/12 - 20:00 VfL Oldenburg 2 : 2 Eintracht Celle
30/11 - 20:00 Delmenhorst 0 : 3 Hagen/Uthlede
30/11 - 20:00 Gifhorn 1 : 2 Egestorf-Langreder
30/11 - 20:00 Tundern 0 : 4 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 2
01/02 - 21:00 Delmenhorst VS Eintracht Celle
Round 20
02/02 - 21:00 Arminia Hannover VS Gifhorn
02/02 - 21:00 Emden VS Eintracht Northeim
Round 21
08/02 - 22:00 Tundern VS Wolfenbuttel
09/02 - 20:00 Delmenhorst VS Arminia Hannover
09/02 - 20:00 Eintracht Northeim VS Spelle-Venhaus
09/02 - 21:00 Bersenbruck VS Hagen/Uthlede
09/02 - 21:00 FT Braunschweig VS Eintracht Celle
09/02 - 21:00 Gifhorn VS Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
09/02 - 21:00 Heeslinger VS Emden
09/02 - 21:00 Hildesheim VS Uphusen
09/02 - 21:00 VfL Oldenburg VS Egestorf-Langreder
Round 22
16/02 - 21:00 Arminia Hannover VS VfL Oldenburg
16/02 - 21:00 Egestorf-Langreder VS Bersenbruck
16/02 - 21:00 Emden VS Tundern
16/02 - 21:00 Hagen/Uthlede VS Eintracht Celle
16/02 - 21:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg VS Delmenhorst
16/02 - 21:00 Spelle-Venhaus VS Heeslinger
16/02 - 21:00 Uphusen VS Gifhorn
16/02 - 21:00 Wolfenbuttel VS Hildesheim

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga North Hildesheim 19 16 1 2 52 15 37 49
2. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs Delmenhorst 19 12 5 2 44 20 24 41
3. VfL Oldenburg 20 12 5 3 51 32 19 41
4. Spelle-Venhaus 20 13 0 7 63 30 33 39
5. Egestorf-Langreder 18 11 3 4 43 29 14 36
6. Heeslinger 19 10 3 6 43 27 16 33
7. Eintracht Celle 19 7 4 8 37 36 1 25
8. Bersenbruck 18 6 6 6 31 34 -3 24
9. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 19 5 7 7 32 34 -2 22
10. Arminia Hannover 19 6 4 9 27 33 -6 22
11. Gifhorn 19 4 9 6 29 32 -3 21
12. FT Braunschweig 19 5 6 8 27 35 -8 21
13. Hagen/Uthlede 20 6 3 11 28 58 -30 21
14. Emden 16 6 2 8 26 27 -1 20
15. Relegation Uphusen 19 6 2 11 21 29 -8 20
16. Relegation Wolfenbuttel 18 4 4 10 24 47 -23 16
17. Relegation Eintracht Northeim 19 4 3 12 24 49 -25 15
18. Relegation Tundern 20 3 1 16 20 55 -35 10