Oberliga Niedersachsen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 14
11/11 - 20:00 Bersenbruck 5 : 2 Cloppenburg
11/11 - 20:00 Eintracht Northeim 2 : 0 Braunschweig II
11/11 - 20:00 Hagen/Uthlede 2 : 3 Heeslinger
11/11 - 20:00 Hildesheim 1 : 3 Spelle-Venhaus
11/11 - 20:00 Wolfenbuttel 0 : 2 Arminia Hannover
10/11 - 20:00 Delmenhorst 2 : 0 Wunstorf
10/11 - 20:00 Oythe 0 : 2 Gifhorn
10/11 - 20:00 Uphusen 5 : 1 Hannoverscher SC
Round 13
04/11 - 20:00 Braunschweig II 3 : 3 Bersenbruck
04/11 - 20:00 Gifhorn 4 : 5 Eintracht Northeim
04/11 - 20:00 Hannoverscher SC 1 : 1 Wolfenbuttel
04/11 - 20:00 Spelle-Venhaus 1 : 1 Delmenhorst
04/11 - 00:00 Hagen/Uthlede 2 : 1 Uphusen
03/11 - 22:00 Wunstorf 2 : 0 Heeslinger
03/11 - 20:00 Cloppenburg 0 : 2 Hildesheim

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 15
17/11 - 20:00 Arminia Hannover VS Uphusen
17/11 - 22:00 Cloppenburg VS Eintracht Northeim
17/11 - 22:00 Wunstorf VS Hildesheim
18/11 - 20:00 Braunschweig II VS Oythe
18/11 - 20:00 Gifhorn VS Wolfenbuttel
18/11 - 20:00 Hannoverscher SC VS Hagen/Uthlede
18/11 - 20:00 Heeslinger VS Delmenhorst
18/11 - 20:00 Spelle-Venhaus VS Bersenbruck
Round 16
24/11 - 20:00 Delmenhorst VS Hagen/Uthlede
24/11 - 22:00 Wunstorf VS Bersenbruck
25/11 - 20:00 Arminia Hannover VS Hannoverscher SC
25/11 - 20:00 Braunschweig II VS Wolfenbuttel
25/11 - 20:00 Gifhorn VS Uphusen
25/11 - 20:00 Heeslinger VS Hildesheim
25/11 - 20:00 Spelle-Venhaus VS Eintracht Northeim

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga North Eintracht Northeim 15 10 1 4 36 20 16 31
2. Promotion - Oberliga Niedersachsen (Promotion) Hannoverscher SC 15 8 4 3 33 23 10 28
3. Bersenbruck 15 7 5 3 34 20 14 26
4. Delmenhorst 15 6 5 4 26 21 5 23
5. Uphusen 15 6 4 5 27 20 7 22
6. Braunschweig II 15 6 4 5 31 28 3 22
7. Hagen/Uthlede 15 6 4 5 30 28 2 22
8. Hildesheim 15 6 4 5 19 19 0 22
9. Arminia Hannover 15 6 4 5 25 26 -1 22
10. Gifhorn 15 6 2 7 24 24 0 20
11. Spelle-Venhaus 15 5 3 7 27 28 -1 18
12. Wolfenbuttel 15 5 3 7 19 31 -12 18
13. Heeslinger 15 4 4 7 22 23 -1 16
14. Wunstorf 15 4 3 8 15 32 -17 15
15. Relegation Oythe 15 4 2 9 21 31 -10 14
16. Relegation Cloppenburg 15 4 2 9 20 35 -15 14