Oberliga Niederrhein

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
Round 32
19/05 - 20:30 Dusseldorf-West 4 : 1 Schonnebeck
19/05 - 20:30 FSV Duisburg 3 : 5 FC Monheim
19/05 - 20:00 Baumberg 4 : 2 Bocholt
19/05 - 20:00 Germania Ratingen 3 : 2 Hilden
19/05 - 20:00 Homberg 9 : 1 Speldorf
19/05 - 20:00 Kleve 4 : 2 Meerbusch
19/05 - 20:00 SW Essen 0 : 2 TuRU Dusseldorf
19/05 - 20:00 Union Nettetal 0 : 0 SC Velbert
17/05 - 23:45 SSVg Velbert 5 : 0 Jahn Hiesfeld
Round 31
12/05 - 20:30 FC Monheim 1 : 3 Dusseldorf-West
12/05 - 20:00 Bocholt 1 : 2 Homberg
12/05 - 20:00 Hilden 4 : 1 SW Essen
12/05 - 20:00 Jahn Hiesfeld 1 : 2 SC Velbert
12/05 - 20:00 Meerbusch 6 : 1 FSV Duisburg
12/05 - 20:00 Schonnebeck 3 : 0 Germania Ratingen
12/05 - 20:00 Speldorf 1 : 2 Union Nettetal
12/05 - 20:00 SSVg Velbert 1 : 3 Kleve
12/05 - 20:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 1 : 3 Baumberg
Round 30
05/05 - 20:30 FSV Duisburg 0 : 5 SSVg Velbert
05/05 - 20:00 Baumberg 5 : 2 Hilden
05/05 - 20:00 Germania Ratingen 2 : 4 FC Monheim
05/05 - 20:00 Homberg 3 : 1 TuRU Dusseldorf
05/05 - 20:00 Kleve 1 : 2 Jahn Hiesfeld
05/05 - 20:00 SC Velbert 1 : 1 Speldorf
05/05 - 20:00 SW Essen 3 : 0 Schonnebeck
05/05 - 20:00 Union Nettetal 1 : 1 Bocholt

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
Round 33
26/05 - 20:00 Bocholt VS SW Essen
26/05 - 20:00 Hilden VS Dusseldorf-West
26/05 - 20:00 Meerbusch VS SSVg Velbert
26/05 - 20:00 Schonnebeck VS FSV Duisburg
26/05 - 20:00 SC Velbert VS Homberg
26/05 - 20:00 Speldorf VS Baumberg
26/05 - 20:00 TuRU Dusseldorf VS Germania Ratingen
26/05 - 20:00 Union Nettetal VS Jahn Hiesfeld
26/05 - 20:30 FC Monheim VS Kleve
Round 34
02/06 - 20:00 Bocholt VS Germania Ratingen
02/06 - 20:00 Dusseldorf-West VS TuRU Dusseldorf
02/06 - 20:00 FSV Duisburg VS Hilden
02/06 - 20:00 Homberg VS Union Nettetal
02/06 - 20:00 Jahn Hiesfeld VS Meerbusch
02/06 - 20:00 Kleve VS Schonnebeck
02/06 - 20:00 SSVg Velbert VS FC Monheim
02/06 - 20:00 SW Essen VS Speldorf

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Homberg 32 24 7 1 98 33 65 79
2. Baumberg 32 19 9 4 76 50 26 66
3. Bocholt 32 15 8 9 57 44 13 53
4. Germania Ratingen 32 16 4 12 65 49 16 52
5. SSVg Velbert 32 15 6 11 66 41 25 51
6. FC Monheim 32 13 10 9 60 55 5 49
7. Meerbusch 32 14 6 12 65 53 12 48
8. SC Velbert 32 13 8 11 43 51 -8 47
9. Kleve 32 13 6 13 53 43 10 45
10. TuRU Dusseldorf 32 13 6 13 47 54 -7 45
11. Schonnebeck 32 13 3 16 51 63 -12 42
12. Hilden 32 11 8 13 65 64 1 41
13. Dusseldorf-West 32 12 5 15 47 53 -6 41
14. SW Essen 32 11 7 14 48 47 1 40
15. Relegation Union Nettetal 32 10 9 13 37 54 -17 39
16. Relegation Jahn Hiesfeld 32 7 8 17 44 73 -29 29
17. Relegation Speldorf 32 5 8 19 43 76 -33 23
18. Relegation FSV Duisburg 32 3 4 25 39 101 -62 13