ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage
Round 1
26/05 - 01:00 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 0 : 4 TuRU Dusseldorf
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage
Round 8
22/05 - 21:00 Kleve 0 : 2 Hilden
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage
Round 8
22/05 - 21:00 Union Nettetal 2 : 1 FSV Duisburg
22/05 - 20:30 TuRU Dusseldorf 1 : 4 Jahn Hiesfeld
22/05 - 20:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4 : 1 Kray
22/05 - 20:00 Cronenberger 2 : 1 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage
Round 8
22/05 - 20:00 FC Monheim 0 : 0 Bocholt
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage
Round 8
22/05 - 20:00 Niederwenigern 4 : 1 SC Velbert
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage
Round 8
22/05 - 20:00 SW Essen 5 : 1 Meerbusch
22/05 - 20:00 TVD Velbert 1 : 1 Germania Ratingen
21/05 - 22:00 Schonnebeck 3 : 3 SSVg Velbert
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage
Round 7
15/05 - 20:30 Dusseldorf-West 0 : 1 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
15/05 - 20:30 FSV Duisburg 1 : 1 Jahn Hiesfeld
15/05 - 20:30 SC Velbert 7 : 4 1.FC Monchengladbach
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage
Round 7
15/05 - 20:00 Germania Ratingen 1 : 2 SSVg Velbert
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage
Round 7
15/05 - 20:00 Niederwenigern 3 : 1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage
Round 7
15/05 - 20:00 Schonnebeck 1 : 1 Meerbusch
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage
Round 7
15/05 - 20:00 Union Nettetal 4 : 0 Kray

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage
Round 9
28/05 - 21:00 TVD Velbert VS Schonnebeck
28/05 - 23:00 SW Essen VS SSVg Velbert
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage
Round 9
29/05 - 20:00 Cronenberger VS 1.FC Monchengladbach
29/05 - 20:00 Dusseldorf-West VS Niederwenigern
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage
Round 9
29/05 - 20:00 Kleve VS Germania Ratingen
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage
Round 9
29/05 - 20:00 Kray VS SC Velbert
29/05 - 20:00 Union Nettetal VS Jahn Hiesfeld
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage
Round 9
29/05 - 20:30 Bocholt VS Meerbusch
29/05 - 20:30 Hilden VS Baumberg
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage
Round 9
29/05 - 20:30 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord VS FSV Duisburg
29/05 - 20:30 TuRU Dusseldorf VS DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage
Round 10
04/06 - 00:30 Hilden VS FC Monheim
04/06 - 00:30 Kleve VS Schonnebeck
04/06 - 00:30 Meerbusch VS SSVg Velbert
04/06 - 00:30 TVD Velbert VS SW Essen
04/06 - 00:45 Germania Ratingen VS Baumberg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Bocholt 30 23 6 1 94 22 72 75
2. SSVg Velbert 29 22 5 2 74 25 49 71
3. Hilden 30 22 4 4 78 30 48 70
4. Baumberg 29 18 2 9 73 44 29 56
5. TVD Velbert 29 14 7 8 48 39 9 49
6. Germania Ratingen 29 14 6 9 63 43 20 48
7. FC Monheim 30 13 7 10 50 39 11 46
8. Kleve 29 13 6 10 59 44 15 45
9. Schonnebeck 29 11 8 10 54 49 5 41
10. SW Essen 29 12 4 13 58 58 0 40
11. Meerbusch 29 10 5 14 47 69 -22 35