Oberliga Hessen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 4
19/08 - 20:30 Eddersheim 4 : 0 Flieden
19/08 - 20:00 Ederbergland 1 : 4 Neu-Isenburg
19/08 - 20:00 Ginsheim 0 : 1 Bad Vilbel
19/08 - 20:00 Lohfelden 4 : 0 Waldgirmes
18/08 - 20:00 Alzenau 6 : 0 Viktoria Griesheim
18/08 - 20:00 Baunatal 2 : 2 Hadamar
18/08 - 20:00 Giessen 3 : 1 Lehnerz
18/08 - 20:00 Hunfelder 0 : 0 Kassel
Round 2
16/08 - 00:00 Eddersheim 1 : 3 Kassel
Round 3
15/08 - 23:45 Alzenau 2 : 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg
15/08 - 00:30 Bad Vilbel 1 : 3 Giessen
Round 3
15/08 - 23:45 Alzenau 2 : 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg
15/08 - 00:30 Bad Vilbel 1 : 3 Giessen
12/08 - 20:00 Ginsheim 2 : 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 5
24/08 - 23:30 Flieden VS Hunfelder
24/08 - 23:30 Viktoria Griesheim VS Ginsheim
25/08 - 00:30 Kassel VS Lohfelden
25/08 - 20:00 Bad Vilbel VS Turk Gucu Friedberg
25/08 - 20:00 Hadamar VS Alzenau
25/08 - 20:00 Lehnerz VS Baunatal
25/08 - 20:00 Waldgirmes VS Giessen
26/08 - 20:00 Neu-Isenburg VS Eddersheim
Round 6
01/09 - 20:00 Alzenau VS Lehnerz
01/09 - 20:00 Baunatal VS Waldgirmes
01/09 - 20:00 Giessen VS Kassel
01/09 - 20:00 Hunfelder VS Neu-Isenburg
01/09 - 20:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg VS Ederbergland
01/09 - 20:30 Lohfelden VS Flieden
02/09 - 20:00 Ginsheim VS Hadamar
Round 7
06/09 - 00:30 Ederbergland VS Lehnerz
06/09 - 00:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg VS Flieden
06/09 - 01:00 Giessen VS Ginsheim
06/09 - 01:00 Lohfelden VS Bad Vilbel

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Alzenau 5 5 0 0 18 5 13 15
2. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Promotion - Play Offs) Giessen 5 5 0 0 16 3 13 15
3. Kassel 5 4 1 0 9 2 7 13
4. Baunatal 5 3 1 1 8 6 2 10
5. Waldgirmes 5 3 0 2 8 7 1 9
6. Lehnerz 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
7. Bad Vilbel 5 2 0 3 5 6 -1 6
8. Lohfelden 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 6
9. Eddersheim 4 2 0 2 8 6 2 6
10. Ginsheim 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
11. Neu-Isenburg 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
12. Hunfelder 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
13. Relegation Ederbergland 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6 3
14. Relegation Flieden 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
15. Relegation Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 0 1 3 4 9 -5 1
16. Relegation Hadamar 4 0 1 3 7 13 -6 1
17. Relegation Viktoria Griesheim 4 0 0 4 2 17 -15 0