Oberliga Hessen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 7
08/12 - 20:00 Ederbergland 1 : 1 Fulda-Lehnerz
08/12 - 20:00 Hunfelder 1 : 2 Viktoria Griesheim
Round 7
01/12 - 20:00 Baunatal 2 : 1 Alzenau
Round 3
01/12 - 20:00 Hadamar 3 : 0 Hunfelder
01/12 - 20:00 Viktoria Griesheim 4 : 2 Lohfelden
Round 20
24/11 - 21:00 Fulda-Lehnerz 1 : 2 Giessen
24/11 - 21:00 Hadamar 4 : 1 Baunatal
24/11 - 20:30 Flieden 5 : 2 Eddersheim
24/11 - 20:30 Kassel 4 : 0 Hunfelder
24/11 - 20:30 Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 2 Alzenau
24/11 - 20:30 Waldgirmes 1 : 0 Lohfelden
24/11 - 02:00 Bad Vilbel 5 : 0 Ginsheim
Round 19
18/11 - 20:30 Lohfelden 1 : 2 Fulda-Lehnerz

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 22
23/02 - 20:00 Kassel VS Neu-Isenburg
23/02 - 20:30 Flieden VS Friedberg
23/02 - 21:00 Alzenau VS Baunatal
23/02 - 21:00 Bad Vilbel VS Lohfelden
23/02 - 21:00 Fulda-Lehnerz VS Ederbergland
23/02 - 21:00 Hadamar VS Eddersheim
23/02 - 21:00 Viktoria Griesheim VS Hunfelder
24/02 - 20:30 Ginsheim VS Giessen
Round 23
02/03 - 21:00 Ederbergland VS Waldgirmes
02/03 - 21:00 Friedberg VS Alzenau
02/03 - 21:00 Giessen VS Bad Vilbel
02/03 - 21:00 Hunfelder VS Hadamar
02/03 - 21:00 Lohfelden VS Viktoria Griesheim
02/03 - 21:00 Neu-Isenburg VS Flieden
02/03 - 23:00 Eddersheim VS Fulda-Lehnerz
Round 24
09/03 - 21:00 Ederbergland VS Friedberg
09/03 - 21:00 Flieden VS Lohfelden
09/03 - 21:00 Fulda-Lehnerz VS Alzenau
09/03 - 21:00 Hadamar VS Ginsheim
09/03 - 21:00 Viktoria Griesheim VS Bad Vilbel
09/03 - 21:00 Waldgirmes VS Baunatal

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Giessen 20 17 2 1 68 13 55 53
2. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Promotion - Play Offs) Alzenau 20 14 3 3 56 27 29 45
3. Kassel 20 13 4 3 40 16 24 43
4. Hadamar 20 11 2 7 50 33 17 35
5. Waldgirmes 20 9 6 5 36 30 6 33
6. Fulda-Lehnerz 20 10 2 8 47 35 12 32
7. Baunatal 20 9 5 6 32 31 1 32
8. Ginsheim 20 7 3 10 37 52 -15 24
9. Eddersheim 20 7 3 10 31 42 -11 24
10. Viktoria Griesheim 20 7 3 10 27 45 -18 24
11. Bad Vilbel 20 7 2 11 29 27 2 23
12. Friedberg 19 6 5 8 35 34 1 23
13. Relegation Lohfelden 20 6 3 11 29 34 -5 21
14. Relegation Hunfelder 20 5 3 12 17 45 -28 18
15. Relegation Flieden 19 4 4 11 28 41 -13 16
16. Relegation Neu-Isenburg 19 4 4 11 26 47 -21 16
17. Relegation Ederbergland 19 4 2 13 24 60 -36 14