Erovnuli Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga
Round 21
17/08 - 20:30 Bolnisi 2 : 0 Poti
Round 20
12/08 - 20:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 : 4 Dinamo Tbilisi
11/08 - 20:30 Poti 1 : 3 Saburtalo Tbilisi
10/08 - 20:30 Samtredia 0 : 4 Bolnisi
Round 19
05/08 - 00:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Bolnisi
04/08 - 20:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 : 2 Samtredia
03/08 - 23:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 : 1 Rustavi
Round 18
05/07 - 21:00 Chikhura 4 : 0 Bolnisi
05/07 - 21:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 : 1 Rustavi
04/07 - 22:30 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 : 0 Poti
04/07 - 21:00 Samtredia 1 : 3 Saburtalo Tbilisi

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga
Round 21
18/08 - 20:30 Chikhura VS Rustavi
18/08 - 23:00 Dinamo Tbilisi VS Samtredia
19/08 - 22:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi VS Dila Gori
20/08 - 23:00 Torpedo Kutaisi VS Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Round 22
25/08 - 23:00 Rustavi VS Saburtalo Tbilisi
26/08 - 20:00 Samtredia VS Poti
26/08 - 21:00 Dinamo Tbilisi VS Torpedo Kutaisi
26/08 - 22:00 Dila Gori VS Bolnisi
Round 23
31/08 - 23:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi VS Lokomotiv Tbilisi
01/09 - 20:00 Poti VS Dila Gori
02/09 - 20:00 Bolnisi VS Rustavi
02/09 - 22:00 Torpedo Kutaisi VS Samtredia

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Saburtalo Tbilisi 20 16 1 3 41 15 26 49
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Dinamo Tbilisi 20 14 2 4 44 20 24 44
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Chikhura 20 11 4 5 34 18 16 37
4. Dila Gori 19 9 7 3 37 27 10 34
5. Torpedo Kutaisi 18 8 3 7 26 18 8 27
6. Lokomotiv Tbilisi 20 6 4 10 25 36 -11 22
7. Rustavi 19 5 6 8 19 25 -6 21
8. Erovnuli Liga (Relegation) Bolnisi 21 5 4 12 21 36 -15 19
9. Erovnuli Liga (Relegation) Samtredia 20 1 6 13 13 35 -22 9
10. Relegation Poti 21 3 5 13 21 51 -30 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gabedava G. Chikhura 12 0
2. Kiteishvili O. Dinamo Tbilisi 11 0
2. Zivzivadze B. Dinamo Tbilisi 11 0
4. Kovtalyuk M. Dila Gori 10 0
4. Leandro Dila Gori 10 0
6. Gavashelishvili M. Lokomotiv Tbilisi 9 0
7. Goncalves V. Saburtalo Tbilisi 8 0
8. Bughridze I. Chikhura 7 0
8. Mikhalev I. Poti 7 0
10. Kokhreidze G. Saburtalo Tbilisi 6 0
10. Kutalia L. Torpedo Kutaisi 6 0
12. Shulaia A. Dinamo Tbilisi 5 0