ผลการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Round 2
08/03 - 21:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 : 1 Dinamo Batumi
08/03 - 18:00 Telavi 1 : 1 Dila Gori
07/03 - 23:00 Merani Tbilisi 0 : 0 Saburtalo Tbilisi
07/03 - 19:00 Samtredia 1 : 0 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
07/03 - 17:00 Chikhura 1 : 3 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Round 1
01/03 - 21:00 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 0 : 2 Dila Gori
01/03 - 18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 : 1 Chikhura
29/02 - 23:00 Dinamo Batumi 0 : 0 Merani Tbilisi
29/02 - 21:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 : 0 Telavi

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Round 16
28/05 - 18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi VS ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
29/05 - 18:00 Merani Tbilisi VS Chikhura
30/05 - 18:00 Dinamo Batumi VS Dila Gori
30/05 - 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi VS Samtredia
30/05 - 18:00 Telavi VS Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Round 17
06/06 - 18:00 Dila Gori VS Saburtalo Tbilisi
06/06 - 18:00 Merani Tbilisi VS Telavi
06/06 - 18:00 Samtredia VS Dinamo Batumi
06/06 - 18:00 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ VS Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Round 18
10/06 - 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi VS Merani Tbilisi
10/06 - 18:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi VS Dila Gori
10/06 - 18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi VS Samtredia
10/06 - 18:00 Telavi VS ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
Round 19
14/06 - 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi VS Telavi
14/06 - 18:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi VS Samtredia
14/06 - 18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi VS Chikhura
14/06 - 18:00 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ VS Dila Gori

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Dila Gori 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
4. Samtredia 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
5. Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
6. Dinamo Batumi 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
7. Telavi 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
8. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Relegation) Merani Tbilisi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
9. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Relegation) Chikhura 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
10. Relegation ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sikharulidze I. Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4 0
2. Koripadze G. Chikhura 2 0
2. Spanderashvili N. Dila Gori 2 0
4. Kirkitadze D. Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 1
5. Gabedava G. Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0
5. Iluridze G. Samtredia 1 0
5. Jigauri J. Dinamo Batumi 1 0
5. Madinga F. Dila Gori 1 0
5. Ninua N. Dinamo Tbilisi 1 0
5. Qurbanov N. Samtredia 1 0
5. Rukhadze I. Telavi 1 0
5. Tabatadze I. Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0
13. Alef Dila Gori 0 1