ผลการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Round 21
04/07 - 00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 : 1 Dinamo Batumi
03/07 - 22:00 Dila Gori 2 : 0 Bolnisi
03/07 - 00:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 : 2 Rustavi
02/07 - 22:30 WIT Georgia 0 : 0 Chikhura
02/07 - 21:00 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 0 : 2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Round 20
27/06 - 21:00 Bolnisi 0 : 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
26/06 - 21:00 Chikhura 4 : 1 Dila Gori
26/06 - 00:30 Dinamo Batumi 2 : 2 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
25/06 - 22:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 : 0 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Round 19
23/06 - 22:30 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 : 0 Chikhura
23/06 - 00:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 0 Dinamo Batumi
22/06 - 22:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 : 1 Rustavi
22/06 - 21:00 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 7 : 0 Bolnisi

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Round 22
03/08 - 20:30 Bolnisi VS WIT Georgia
04/08 - 21:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi VS Dinamo Tbilisi
04/08 - 22:00 Dinamo Batumi VS Dila Gori
04/08 - 22:00 Rustavi VS Chikhura
05/08 - 00:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi VS ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
Round 23
10/08 - 20:30 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ VS Rustavi
10/08 - 23:00 Dila Gori VS Lokomotiv Tbilisi
11/08 - 20:30 Chikhura VS Bolnisi
11/08 - 23:00 Dinamo Tbilisi VS Saburtalo Tbilisi
Round 24
17/08 - 22:00 Rustavi VS Bolnisi
18/08 - 00:00 Dinamo Batumi VS Chikhura

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Dinamo Tbilisi 21 13 2 6 39 23 16 41
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Saburtalo Tbilisi 21 12 4 5 38 26 12 40
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Dinamo Batumi 21 12 3 6 34 22 12 39
4. ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 21 10 4 7 42 33 9 34
5. Lokomotiv Tbilisi 21 10 2 9 27 23 4 32
6. Chikhura 21 6 9 6 28 22 6 27
7. Dila Gori 21 7 4 10 24 26 -2 25
8. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Relegation) Bolnisi 21 6 4 11 23 52 -29 22
9. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Relegation) Rustavi 21 4 7 10 24 36 -12 19
10. Relegation WIT Georgia 21 4 3 14 11 27 -16 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Zivzivadze B. ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 13 4
2. Shengelia L. Dinamo Tbilisi 11 5
3. Diasamidze G. Saburtalo Tbilisi 10 4
4. Kutalia L. Dinamo Tbilisi 10 3
5. Shindagoridze L. Saburtalo Tbilisi 10 1
5. Sikharulidze I. Lokomotiv Tbilisi 10 1
7. Flamarion Dinamo Batumi 9 1
7. Makharoblidze B. Chikhura 9 1
9. Ugulava J. Bolnisi 8 0
10. Sardalishvili M. Chikhura 7 6
11. Kavtaradze N. Dinamo Tbilisi 7 4