ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
02/08 - 22:30 OLS Oulu 1 : 3 เอร์กูเลส
02/08 - 20:00 Kiisto 1 : 0 GBK Kokkola
01/08 - 21:00 Kemi City 2 : 3 Rovaniemi 2
01/08 - 19:00 KuFu-98 0 : 2 JIPPO
26/07 - 19:00 Rovaniemi 2 0 : 1 GBK Kokkola
26/07 - 17:00 KuFu-98 3 : 2 VIFK
25/07 - 21:00 JJK Jyvaskyla 1 : 1 JIPPO
19/07 - 21:00 JBK 2 : 3 JJK Jyvaskyla
19/07 - 21:00 OLS Oulu 1 : 2 VIFK
19/07 - 19:00 Rovaniemi 2 1 : 1 เอร์กูเลส
18/07 - 22:30 Vaajakoski 3 : 1 Kemi City
18/07 - 19:00 Kiisto 3 : 5 KuFu-98
12/07 - 20:00 VIFK 0 : 2 JIPPO
11/07 - 21:00 JJK Jyvaskyla 2 : 0 Kiisto
11/07 - 20:00 Kemi City 0 : 1 OLS Oulu
11/07 - 17:00 เอร์กูเลส 4 : 0 Vaajakoski

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
04/08 - 22:30 Vaajakoski VS JJK Jyvaskyla
04/08 - 22:30 VIFK VS JBK
07/08 - 22:30 GBK Kokkola VS VIFK
08/08 - 18:00 JIPPO VS JJK Jyvaskyla
08/08 - 19:00 JBK VS Kiisto
08/08 - 21:00 เอร์กูเลส VS Kemi City
09/08 - 17:00 KuFu-98 VS Vaajakoski
10/08 - 22:30 Rovaniemi 2 VS OLS Oulu
12/08 - 22:30 JBK VS GBK Kokkola
13/08 - 22:30 Kiisto VS VIFK
13/08 - 22:30 Vaajakoski VS JIPPO
15/08 - 21:00 เอร์กูเลส VS Rovaniemi 2
15/08 - 21:30 Kemi City VS OLS Oulu

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage) JIPPO 6 4 2 0 11 2 9 14
2. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage) เอร์กูเลส 7 4 2 1 14 6 8 14
3. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage) JJK Jyvaskyla 6 4 2 0 13 7 6 14
4. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage) KuFu-98 7 4 0 3 16 17 -1 12
5. GBK Kokkola 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
6. Rovaniemi 2 7 3 1 3 13 13 0 10
7. Vaajakoski 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9
8. JBK 6 2 2 2 11 11 0 8
9. OLS Oulu 7 2 1 4 8 14 -6 7
10. Kemi City 7 2 0 5 12 13 -1 6
11. Relegation VIFK 6 1 0 5 8 16 -8 3
12. Relegation Kiisto 7 1 0 6 6 18 -12 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Obioha S. E. Kemi City 7 0
1. Saastamoinen R. JJK Jyvaskyla 7 0
3. Hiltunen J. JIPPO 6 0
3. Jaaska R. Kiisto 6 0
3. Sarlin M. Vaajakoski 6 0
6. Adeniran M. เอร์กูเลส 5 0
6. Welling P. เอร์กูเลส 5 0
8. Luiro J. Rovaniemi 2 4 0
8. Manninen M. JJK Jyvaskyla 4 0
8. Rissanen E. KuFu-98 4 0
11. Juntunen M. OLS Oulu 3 0