ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
16/09 - 23:00 JBK 2 : 0 Narpes Kraft
15/09 - 20:00 Kemi City 0 : 4 VIFK
12/09 - 22:00 OLS Oulu 0 : 2 SJK Akatemia
12/09 - 20:00 GBK Kokkola 2 : 4 Narpes Kraft
11/09 - 22:00 เอร์กูเลส 1 : 1 JJK Jyvaskyla
11/09 - 20:00 Vaajakoski 5 : 0 Kemi City
11/09 - 18:00 OTP 0 : 2 VIFK
11/09 - 17:00 Rovaniemi 2 3 : 1 JBK
05/09 - 21:00 เอร์กูเลส 0 : 1 SJK Akatemia
05/09 - 20:00 Vaajakoski 0 : 0 JJK Jyvaskyla
05/09 - 19:00 Narpes Kraft 1 : 3 VIFK
02/09 - 22:30 JJK Jyvaskyla 4 : 1 Kemi City
30/08 - 22:30 VIFK 0 : 2 GBK Kokkola

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
15/09 - 21:00 JJK Jyvaskyla VS OTP
18/09 - 18:00 JJK Jyvaskyla VS Rovaniemi 2
18/09 - 20:00 Kemi City VS เอร์กูเลส
18/09 - 20:00 VIFK VS OLS Oulu
18/09 - 22:00 OTP VS GBK Kokkola
19/09 - 22:30 SJK Akatemia VS Vaajakoski
25/09 - 18:00 Vaajakoski VS SJK Akatemia
25/09 - 20:00 GBK Kokkola VS OTP
25/09 - 21:00 Rovaniemi 2 VS JJK Jyvaskyla
25/09 - 22:00 เอร์กูเลส VS Kemi City
26/09 - 17:30 OLS Oulu VS VIFK
26/09 - 19:00 Narpes Kraft VS JBK
02/10 - 20:00 GBK Kokkola VS JJK Jyvaskyla
02/10 - 20:00 Kemi City VS JBK
02/10 - 20:00 OLS Oulu VS Vaajakoski
02/10 - 20:00 OTP VS เอร์กูเลส
02/10 - 20:00 SJK Akatemia VS Narpes Kraft
02/10 - 20:00 VIFK VS Rovaniemi 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ykkonen SJK Akatemia 18 14 2 2 57 24 33 44
2. เอร์กูเลส 18 9 4 5 33 19 14 31
3. JJK Jyvaskyla 16 8 6 2 30 10 20 30
4. Vaajakoski 17 8 6 3 27 14 13 30
5. OTP 16 8 4 4 31 18 13 28
6. VIFK 17 8 1 8 27 31 -4 25
7. JBK 18 7 3 8 28 36 -8 24
8. Rovaniemi 2 17 6 3 8 26 31 -5 21
9. OLS Oulu 17 5 5 7 20 25 -5 20
10. Narpes Kraft 18 5 2 11 24 39 -15 17
11. Relegation GBK Kokkola 17 3 3 11 13 42 -29 12
12. Relegation Kemi City 17 2 1 14 15 42 -27 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ofori K. SJK Akatemia 11 0
2. Isanovic S. Narpes Kraft 9 0
2. Karjalainen S. เอร์กูเลส 9 0
4. Larsson K. JBK 8 0
5. Chukwu C. OTP 7 0
5. Sarlin M. Vaajakoski 7 0
7. Degerman R. Rovaniemi 2 6 0
7. Ibiyomi M. OTP 6 0
7. Luiro J. Rovaniemi 2 6 0
7. Moilanen V. Kemi City 6 0
7. Pihlaja O. SJK Akatemia 6 0
7. Saastamoinen R. JJK Jyvaskyla 6 0
7. Westerlund G. SJK Akatemia 6 0
14. Hiekkanen F. VIFK 5 0