ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
26/09 - 19:00 KaPa 3 : 1 PEPO
25/09 - 23:00 KuFu-98 5 : 0 Keski-Uusimaa
25/09 - 19:00 Atlantis 6 : 0 MyPa
25/09 - 19:00 Kiffen 3 : 1 MiPK
25/09 - 19:00 PeKa 1 : 0 Lahden Reipas
19/09 - 22:30 Kiffen 2 : 0 MyPa
19/09 - 22:30 PEPO 2 : 0 NJS
19/09 - 19:00 PeKa 1 : 2 Keski-Uusimaa
18/09 - 21:00 MiPK 0 : 2 Lahden Reipas
18/09 - 20:00 Atlantis 3 : 0 KaPa
15/09 - 22:30 KaPa 1 : 3 Kiffen
15/09 - 22:30 NJS 0 : 2 KuFu-98
15/09 - 22:30 PeKa 0 : 1 PEPO
12/09 - 18:00 KuFu-98 2 : 0 PeKa
11/09 - 21:00 MyPa 3 : 2 PEPO
11/09 - 20:00 Atlantis 1 : 3 JaPS
11/09 - 20:00 KaPa 2 : 0 Lahden Reipas
11/09 - 20:00 Keski-Uusimaa 2 : 1 Kiffen
11/09 - 18:00 NJS 2 : 1 MiPK

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
02/10 - 19:00 Lahden Reipas VS MiPK
02/10 - 19:00 NJS VS PEPO
02/10 - 20:00 KaPa VS Atlantis
02/10 - 21:00 MyPa VS Kiffen
03/10 - 21:30 Keski-Uusimaa VS PeKa
03/10 - 23:00 KuFu-98 VS JaPS
16/10 - 19:00 MiPK VS KaPa
16/10 - 19:00 MyPa VS PeKa
16/10 - 19:00 NJS VS Kiffen
16/10 - 20:00 Keski-Uusimaa VS JaPS
17/10 - 23:00 KuFu-98 VS Atlantis
23/10 - 18:00 Atlantis VS Keski-Uusimaa
23/10 - 18:00 JaPS VS MyPa
23/10 - 18:00 KaPa VS KuFu-98
23/10 - 18:00 Kiffen VS Lahden Reipas
23/10 - 18:00 PeKa VS NJS
23/10 - 18:00 PEPO VS MiPK

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ykkonen JaPS 19 15 1 3 59 26 33 46
2. PEPO 20 13 3 4 46 18 28 42
3. Atlantis 19 10 6 3 43 20 23 36
4. Lahden Reipas 20 8 5 7 27 25 2 29
5. Kiffen 19 7 5 7 26 33 -7 26
6. KuFu-98 19 7 4 8 35 25 10 25
7. KaPa 19 8 1 10 31 31 0 25
8. NJS 19 7 3 9 25 28 -3 24
9. PeKa 19 6 4 9 24 34 -10 22
10. Keski-Uusimaa 19 6 2 11 25 36 -11 20
11. Relegation MyPa 19 6 1 12 25 51 -26 19
12. Relegation MiPK 19 3 3 13 16 55 -39 12

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Veikkanen N. PEPO 13 0
2. Ristola A. JaPS 12 0
3. Schwalenstocker M. JaPS 11 0
4. Diakite A. Atlantis 9 0
4. Mansaray B. KaPa 9 0
4. Toure C. Kiffen 9 0
7. Roponen T. MyPa 8 0
7. Salminen M. NJS 8 0
7. St. Prix M. PEPO 8 0
7. Toivonen H. Keski-Uusimaa 8 0
7. Valto O. JaPS 8 0
12. Kose B. Lahden Reipas 6 0