ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
21/05 - 22:00 Kiffen 1 : 1 PeKa
21/05 - 21:00 Futura 1 : 3 JIPPO
21/05 - 21:00 LaPa 0 : 1 KaPa
21/05 - 20:00 Keski-Uusimaa 2 : 3 NJS
21/05 - 18:30 Lahden Reipas 1 : 0 PPJ
20/05 - 22:00 KuPS Akatemia 0 : 2 Atlantis
16/05 - 23:00 PPJ 2 : 2 Kiffen
15/05 - 21:00 JIPPO 3 : 0 Atlantis
14/05 - 22:30 PeKa 3 : 0 LaPa
14/05 - 22:00 KaPa 2 : 3 Futura
14/05 - 19:30 Keski-Uusimaa 2 : 0 KuPS Akatemia
14/05 - 16:30 NJS 0 : 2 Lahden Reipas
10/05 - 23:00 Kiffen 3 : 0 NJS
09/05 - 23:00 KuPS Akatemia 1 : 7 JIPPO

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
29/05 - 20:00 Atlantis VS Futura
29/05 - 21:00 JIPPO VS LaPa
29/05 - 22:30 NJS VS KuPS Akatemia
29/05 - 22:30 PeKa VS Lahden Reipas
30/05 - 22:30 KaPa VS Kiffen
30/05 - 23:00 PPJ VS Keski-Uusimaa
05/06 - 21:00 Kiffen VS JIPPO
05/06 - 22:30 KuPS Akatemia VS Futura
05/06 - 22:30 LaPa VS Atlantis
05/06 - 22:30 NJS VS PPJ
06/06 - 23:00 Keski-Uusimaa VS PeKa
09/06 - 23:00 PPJ VS KuPS Akatemia
11/06 - 19:00 JIPPO VS Lahden Reipas
11/06 - 21:00 Atlantis VS Kiffen
11/06 - 22:00 KaPa VS Keski-Uusimaa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage) JIPPO 4 4 0 0 15 2 13 12
2. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage) Lahden Reipas 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
3. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage) Futura 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
4. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage) Kiffen 4 1 3 0 7 4 3 6
5. KaPa 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
6. Atlantis 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
7. NJS 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
8. PPJ 4 1 1 2 7 5 2 4
9. Keski-Uusimaa 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10. PeKa 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
11. Relegation KuPS Akatemia 4 0 1 3 2 12 -10 1
12. Relegation LaPa 4 0 0 4 3 16 -13 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Turunen M. JIPPO 5 0
2. Hypponen A. PeKa 4 0
3. Karsama I. KaPa 3 0
3. Kose B. 3 0
3. Tahvanainen T. JIPPO 3 0
6. Conti T. Futura 2 0
6. Dahlfors O. Keski-Uusimaa 2 0
6. Heinonen R. Kiffen 2 0
6. Hulkko J. PPJ 2 0
6. Kaipio M. NJS 2 0
6. Koskinen P. Kiffen 2 0
6. Lappalainen I. KaPa 2 0
6. Martinen T. Lahden Reipas 2 0
6. Mustonen T. PPJ 2 0
6. Niemelainen N. JIPPO 2 0
6. Odeh A. LaPa 2 0
6. Sankkinen E. NJS 2 0
6. Toivonen H. Keski-Uusimaa 2 0
6. Zolameso G. Lahden Reipas 2 0
20. Akbar A. Futura 1 0