Euro 2020

ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification
Round 1
23/03 - 02:45 แอลเบเนีย 0 : 2 ตุรกี
23/03 - 02:45 อันดอร์รา 0 : 2 ไอซ์แลนด์
23/03 - 02:45 อังกฤษ 5 : 0 สาธารณรัฐเช็ค
23/03 - 02:45 ลักเซมเบิร์ก 2 : 1 ลิทัวเนีย
23/03 - 02:45 มอลโดวา 1 : 4 ฝรั่งเศส
23/03 - 02:45 โปรตุเกส 0 : 0 ยูเครน
23/03 - 00:00 บัลแกเรีย 1 : 1 มอนเตรเนโก
22/03 - 02:45 ออสเตรีย 0 : 1 โปแลนด์
22/03 - 02:45 เบลเยียม 3 : 1 รัสเซีย
22/03 - 02:45 โครเอเชีย 2 : 1 อาเซอร์ไบจาน
22/03 - 02:45 อิสราเอล 1 : 1 สโลวีเนีย
22/03 - 02:45 เนเธอร์แลนด์ 4 : 0 เบลารุส
22/03 - 02:45 นอร์ทเทิร์น ไอร์แลนด์ 2 : 0 เอสโตเนีย
22/03 - 02:45 North Macedonia 3 : 1 ลัตเวีย
22/03 - 02:45 สโลวาเกีย 2 : 0 ฮังการี
22/03 - 00:00 ไซปรัส 5 : 0 ซานมารีโน
21/03 - 22:00 คาซัคสถาน 3 : 0 สก๊อตแลนด์

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification
Round 1
23/03 - 02:45 แอลเบเนีย VS ตุรกี
23/03 - 21:00 จอร์เจีย VS สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
24/03 - 00:00 ยิบรอลตาร์ VS ไอแลนด์
24/03 - 00:00 มัลตา VS ฟาโร อีสแลนด์
24/03 - 00:00 สวีเดน VS โรมาเนีย
24/03 - 02:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina VS อาร์เมเนีย
24/03 - 02:45 อิตาลี VS ฟินแลนด์
24/03 - 02:45 ลิกเตนสไตน์ VS กรีซ
24/03 - 02:45 สเปน VS นอร์เวย์
Round 2
24/03 - 21:00 เวลส์ VS สโลวาเกีย
25/03 - 00:00 ฮังการี VS โครเอเชีย
25/03 - 00:00 อิสราเอล VS ออสเตรีย
25/03 - 00:00 ซานมารีโน VS สก๊อตแลนด์
25/03 - 02:45 ไซปรัส VS เบลเยียม
25/03 - 02:45 เนเธอร์แลนด์ VS เยอรมัน
25/03 - 02:45 นอร์ทเทิร์น ไอร์แลนด์ VS เบลารุส
25/03 - 02:45 โปแลนด์ VS ลัตเวีย
25/03 - 02:45 สโลวีเนีย VS North Macedonia
26/03 - 00:00 ตุรกี VS มอลโดวา
26/03 - 02:45 อันดอร์รา VS แอลเบเนีย
26/03 - 02:45 ฝรั่งเศส VS ไอซ์แลนด์
26/03 - 02:45 คอซอวอ VS บัลแกเรีย
26/03 - 02:45 ลักเซมเบิร์ก VS ยูเครน
26/03 - 02:45 มอนเตรเนโก VS อังกฤษ
26/03 - 02:45 โปรตุเกส VS เซอร์เบีย

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Euro อังกฤษ 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2. Promotion - Euro มอนเตรเนโก 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. บัลแกเรีย 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. คอซอวอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. สาธารณรัฐเช็ค 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Euro ลักเซมเบิร์ก 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Promotion - Euro โปรตุเกส 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. ยูเครน 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. เซอร์เบีย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. ลิทัวเนีย 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group C
1. Promotion - Euro เนเธอร์แลนด์ 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2. Promotion - Euro นอร์ทเทิร์น ไอร์แลนด์ 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3. เยอรมัน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. เอสโตเนีย 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
5. เบลารุส 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Group D
1. Promotion - Euro สวิตเซอร์แลนด์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Euro เดนมาร์ก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. จอร์เจีย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. ไอแลนด์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. ยิบรอลตาร์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E
1. Promotion - Euro สโลวาเกีย 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. Promotion - Euro โครเอเชีย 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3. เวลส์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. อาเซอร์ไบจาน 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
5. ฮังการี 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Group F
1. Promotion - Euro สวีเดน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Euro โรมาเนีย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. สเปน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. นอร์เวย์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. มัลตา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. ฟาโร อีสแลนด์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group G
1. Promotion - Euro North Macedonia 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2. Promotion - Euro โปแลนด์ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. สโลวีเนีย 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. อิสราเอล 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5. ออสเตรีย 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6. ลัตเวีย 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Group H
1. Promotion - Euro ฝรั่งเศส 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2. Promotion - Euro ไอซ์แลนด์ 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3. ตุรกี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. แอลเบเนีย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. อันดอร์รา 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
6. มอลโดวา 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Group I
1. Promotion - Euro ไซปรัส 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2. Promotion - Euro คาซัคสถาน 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3. เบลเยียม 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
4. รัสเซีย 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
5. สก๊อตแลนด์ 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
6. ซานมารีโน 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Group J
1. Promotion - Euro อิตาลี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Euro กรีซ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. อาร์เมเนีย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Bosnia & Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. ลิกเตนสไตน์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. ฟินแลนด์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sterling R. อังกฤษ 3 0
2. Depay M. เนเธอร์แลนด์ 2 2
3. Elmas E. North Macedonia 2 0
3. Hazard E. เบลเยียม 2 0
3. Sotiriou P. ไซปรัส 2 0
6. Alioski E. North Macedonia 1 1
6. Duda O. สโลวาเกีย 1 1
6. Efrem G. ไซปรัส 1 1
6. Griezmann A. ฝรั่งเศส 1 1
6. Rusnak A. สโลวาเกีย 1 1
11. Ambros V. มอลโดวา 1 0