ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League North
Round 28
25/01 - 22:00 Altrincham 2 : 0 Bradford PA
25/01 - 22:00 Blyth 0 : 3 King’s Lynn
25/01 - 22:00 Boston Utd 2 : 0 Kidderminster
25/01 - 22:00 Brackley Town 0 : 0 Guiseley
25/01 - 22:00 Chester 3 : 0 Darlington
25/01 - 22:00 Farsley 1 : 1 AFC Telford
25/01 - 22:00 Gloucester 0 : 1 Southport
25/01 - 22:00 Hereford 1 : 1 Curzon Ashton
25/01 - 22:00 Spennymoor 2 : 0 Leamington
25/01 - 22:00 York 1 : 0 Kettering
Round 15
22/01 - 02:45 Guiseley 1 : 2 Darlington
22/01 - 02:45 Leamington 0 : 0 Gateshead
Round 27
18/01 - 22:00 Curzon Ashton 4 : 0 Farsley
18/01 - 22:00 Darlington 3 : 0 Alfreton
18/01 - 22:00 Gateshead 2 : 0 Altrincham
18/01 - 22:00 Guiseley 2 : 1 Gloucester
18/01 - 22:00 Kidderminster 1 : 1 Spennymoor
18/01 - 22:00 King’s Lynn 1 : 0 York
18/01 - 22:00 Leamington 0 : 0 Chester
18/01 - 22:00 Southport 1 : 3 Boston Utd

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League North
Round 27
29/01 - 02:45 AFC Telford VS Blyth
Round 18
29/01 - 02:45 Gateshead VS Chester
Round 29
01/02 - 22:00 AFC Telford VS Altrincham
01/02 - 22:00 Alfreton VS Hereford
01/02 - 22:00 Blyth VS Boston Utd
01/02 - 22:00 Brackley Town VS Farsley
01/02 - 22:00 Darlington VS Guiseley
01/02 - 22:00 Gateshead VS Leamington
01/02 - 22:00 Gloucester VS Spennymoor
01/02 - 22:00 Kettering VS Curzon Ashton
01/02 - 22:00 King’s Lynn VS Kidderminster
01/02 - 22:00 Southport VS Bradford PA
01/02 - 22:00 York VS Chester
Round 30
08/02 - 22:00 Altrincham VS Kettering
08/02 - 22:00 Boston Utd VS York
08/02 - 22:00 Bradford PA VS Gloucester
08/02 - 22:00 Chester VS Blyth
08/02 - 22:00 Curzon Ashton VS Gateshead
08/02 - 22:00 Farsley VS Alfreton
08/02 - 22:00 Guiseley VS AFC Telford
08/02 - 22:00 Hereford VS Southport
08/02 - 22:00 Kidderminster VS Darlington
08/02 - 22:00 Leamington VS King’s Lynn
08/02 - 22:00 Spennymoor VS Brackley Town

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National League King’s Lynn 26 18 6 2 59 31 28 60
2. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Semi-finals) York 28 16 8 4 41 17 24 56
3. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Chester 26 13 9 4 48 24 24 48
4. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Brackley Town 26 13 8 5 47 16 31 47
5. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Boston Utd 26 14 5 7 40 27 13 47
6. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Darlington 27 13 3 11 35 38 -3 42
7. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Spennymoor 27 11 8 8 45 35 10 41
8. Altrincham 25 11 7 7 41 31 10 40
9. Guiseley 28 11 7 10 42 37 5 40
10. Southport 27 12 4 11 33 32 1 40
11. Gateshead 24 10 8 6 34 25 9 38
12. Farsley 27 11 5 11 40 37 3 38
13. AFC Telford 26 8 7 11 34 39 -5 31
14. Leamington 27 8 7 12 36 43 -7 31
15. Alfreton 25 9 3 13 35 41 -6 30
16. Hereford 27 7 9 11 29 42 -13 30
17. Kettering 25 7 7 11 33 39 -6 28
18. Curzon Ashton 28 7 7 14 30 39 -9 28
19. Kidderminster 27 7 6 14 33 40 -7 27
20. Gloucester 25 7 5 13 32 46 -14 26
21. Relegation Blyth 27 6 5 16 27 61 -34 23
22. Relegation Bradford PA 28 3 4 21 18 72 -54 13

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Marriott A. King’s Lynn 28 0
2. Asante A. Chester 17 0
3. March J. Leamington 16 0
3. Martin A. Guiseley 16 0
5. Morgan-Smith A. Alfreton 15 0
5. Ndlovu L. Brackley Town 15 0
7. Burrow J. York 14 0
8. Campbell A. Darlington 12 0
8. Chambers A. Kidderminster 12 0
8. Taylor G. Spennymoor 12 0
11. Knowles D. Boston Utd 11 0