ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification
Semi-finals
17/10 - 21:00 AFC Totton 2 : 3 Frome
17/10 - 21:00 Ashford Town 1 : 0 Whitstable Town
17/10 - 21:00 Aylesbury Utd 3 : 2 Tilbury
17/10 - 21:00 Barking 1 : 0 Harlow
17/10 - 21:00 Bedfont Sports 0 : 1 Coggeshall Town
17/10 - 21:00 Bedworth United 1 : 4 St. Neots
17/10 - 21:00 Bideford 3 : 2 Slimbridge
17/10 - 21:00 Bracknell 2 : 0 Sevenoaks
17/10 - 21:00 Brentwood 3 : 2 Chichester
17/10 - 21:00 Burgess Hill 2 : 0 Ware
17/10 - 21:00 Chertsey 1 : 2 Berkhamsted
17/10 - 21:00 Chipstead 1 : 2 Three Bridges
17/10 - 21:00 City Of Liverpool : Cleethorpes
17/10 - 21:00 Corby 1 : 0 Halesowen
17/10 - 21:00 Daventry 0 : 2 Kidsgrove
17/10 - 21:00 Droylsden : Glossop
17/10 - 21:00 Dunston 0 : 1 Clitheroe
17/10 - 21:00 Evesham 2 : 0 Carlton Town
17/10 - 21:00 Faversham 4 : 1 Hertford
17/10 - 21:00 Felixstowe & Walton 5 : 0 Westfield
17/10 - 21:00 Hanwell Town 1 : 2 Aveley
17/10 - 21:00 Hastings 3 : 0 โรมาเนีย
17/10 - 21:00 Haywards 1 : 4 Welwyn Garden
17/10 - 21:00 Highworth 2 : 1 Winchester
17/10 - 21:00 Histon 1 : 2 Leek
17/10 - 21:00 Hythe 3 : 2 Ashford U.
17/10 - 21:00 Ilkeston 2 : 1 Kempston
17/10 - 21:00 Kendal 1 : 0 Brighouse Town
17/10 - 21:00 Kidlington 2 : 1 Didcot
17/10 - 21:00 Larkhall 5 : 0 Barnstaple
17/10 - 21:00 Loughborough Dyn. 1 : 0 Bury Town
17/10 - 21:00 Maldon & Tiptree 4 : 1 Grays
17/10 - 21:00 Mangotsfield 1 : 2 Cinderford
17/10 - 21:00 Marine 5 : 0 Mossley
17/10 - 21:00 Moneyfields 2 : 1 Basingstoke
17/10 - 21:00 Newcastle Town 3 : 2 Belper Town
17/10 - 21:00 Northwood 3 : 4 Heybridge
17/10 - 21:00 Phoenix 0 : 2 Marlow
17/10 - 21:00 Pickering Town 1 : 0 Trafford
17/10 - 21:00 Pontefract 1 : 4 Workington
17/10 - 21:00 Prescot : Frickley
17/10 - 21:00 Ramsgate : Canvey
17/10 - 21:00 Sheffield FC 2 : 3 Runcorn Linnets
17/10 - 21:00 Sholing 0 : 2 Wantage
17/10 - 21:00 Sittingbourne 1 : 0 East Grinstead
17/10 - 21:00 Spalding United 0 : 1 Bedford
17/10 - 21:00 Stamford 2 : 1 Lincoln Utd.
17/10 - 21:00 Stocksbridge 0 : 4 Marske
17/10 - 21:00 Sutton Coldfield 2 : 3 Dereham
17/10 - 21:00 Thame 4 : 1 Cirencester
17/10 - 21:00 Thatcham 2 : 4 North Leigh
17/10 - 21:00 Tooting & Mitcham 2 : 0 Romford
17/10 - 21:00 Uxbridge 2 : 1 Waltham Abbey
17/10 - 21:00 VCD Athletic 1 : 2 Herne Bay
17/10 - 21:00 Whitehawk 2 : 1 Barton
17/10 - 21:00 Whyteleafe 1 : 0 Cray Valley PM
17/10 - 21:00 Widnes 3 : 4 Colne
17/10 - 21:00 Willand 2 : 1 Bristol MF
17/10 - 21:00 Wisbech 1 : 2 Coleshill
17/10 - 21:00 Worksop 5 : 4 Ramsbottom
17/10 - 21:00 Yaxley : Chasetown
Quarter-finals
26/09 - 21:00 Cirencester 2 : 1 Paulton Rovers
26/09 - 21:00 Dunstable 1 : 2 Tooting & Mitcham
26/09 - 21:00 Evesham 2 : 1 Biggleswade FC
26/09 - 21:00 Felixstowe & Walton 2 : 1 Great Wakering
26/09 - 21:00 Hullbridge 0 : 1 Ashford Town
26/09 - 21:00 Hythe 3 : 0 Chalfont St Peter
26/09 - 21:00 Market Drayton 0 : 1 Bury Town
26/09 - 21:00 Melksham 3 : 4 North Leigh
26/09 - 21:00 Northwood 2 : 1 Basildon
26/09 - 21:00 Ossett United 0 : 2 Ramsbottom
26/09 - 21:00 Soham 0 : 3 Corby
26/09 - 21:00 South Park 0 : 1 Three Bridges
26/09 - 21:00 Sudbury 1 : 2 Barking
26/09 - 21:00 Tadcaster 1 : 3 Marine
26/09 - 21:00 Waltham Abbey 3 : 2 Staines
26/09 - 21:00 Witham 0 : 2 Hanwell Town

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification
Final
31/10 - 22:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds VS Ilkeston
31/10 - 22:00 Ashton Utd VS Clitheroe
31/10 - 22:00 Atherton VS City Of Liverpool
31/10 - 22:00 Aveley VS Beaconsfield Town
31/10 - 22:00 Aylesbury Utd VS Margate
31/10 - 22:00 Barking VS Sittingbourne
31/10 - 22:00 Basford VS Alvechurch
31/10 - 22:00 Biggleswade Town VS Heybridge
31/10 - 22:00 Bishop's Stortford VS Brentwood
31/10 - 22:00 Bognor Regis VS Tooting & Mitcham
31/10 - 22:00 Bowers & Pitsea VS Hornchurch
31/10 - 22:00 Bracknell VS Cinderford
31/10 - 22:00 Bromsgrove VS Coleshill
31/10 - 22:00 Burgess Hill VS Harrow
31/10 - 22:00 Chesham VS Whyteleafe
31/10 - 22:00 Coalville VS Matlock
31/10 - 22:00 Coggeshall Town VS Wingate & Finchley
31/10 - 22:00 Corby VS Hednesford
31/10 - 22:00 Corinthian-Casuals VS Hendon
31/10 - 22:00 Dorchester VS Gosport
31/10 - 22:00 East Thurrock VS Cheshunt
31/10 - 22:00 Enfield Town VS Ramsgate
31/10 - 22:00 Evesham VS Leek
31/10 - 22:00 Faversham VS Haringey
31/10 - 22:00 FC United VS Marske
31/10 - 22:00 Felixstowe & Walton VS Met. Police
31/10 - 22:00 Frome VS Farnborough
31/10 - 22:00 Glossop VS Workington
31/10 - 22:00 Hartley Wintney VS Poole
31/10 - 22:00 Hastings VS Ashford Town
31/10 - 22:00 Highworth VS Swindon S
31/10 - 22:00 Hitchin VS Herne Bay
31/10 - 22:00 Horsham FC VS Welwyn Garden
31/10 - 22:00 Hyde VS Frickley
31/10 - 22:00 Kendal VS Buxton
31/10 - 22:00 Kings Langley VS Brightlingsea
31/10 - 22:00 Leatherhead VS Potters Bar
31/10 - 22:00 Leiston VS Worthing
31/10 - 22:00 Loughborough Dyn. VS Bedford
31/10 - 22:00 Lowestoft VS Lewes
31/10 - 22:00 Maldon & Tiptree VS Kingstonian
31/10 - 22:00 Marine VS Stalybridge
31/10 - 22:00 Marlow VS Berkhamsted
31/10 - 22:00 Merstham VS Carshalton
31/10 - 22:00 Mickleover VS Dereham
31/10 - 22:00 Moneyfields VS Kidlington
31/10 - 22:00 Morpeth VS Whitby
31/10 - 22:00 Needham Market VS Three Bridges
31/10 - 22:00 Newcastle Town VS Nuneaton
31/10 - 22:00 Peterborough Sports VS Gainsborough
31/10 - 22:00 Pickering Town VS Runcorn Linnets
31/10 - 22:00 Radcliffe VS Bamber Bridge
31/10 - 22:00 Redditch VS Nantwich
31/10 - 22:00 Royston VS Hythe
31/10 - 22:00 Rushall VS Barwell
31/10 - 22:00 Salisbury VS Tiverton
31/10 - 22:00 Scarborough VS Witton
31/10 - 22:00 South Shields VS Colne
31/10 - 22:00 St. Ives VS Stafford
31/10 - 22:00 St. Neots VS Worksop
31/10 - 22:00 Stourbridge VS Stamford
31/10 - 22:00 Stratford VS Kidsgrove
31/10 - 22:00 Tamworth VS Banbury
31/10 - 22:00 Taunton VS Truro
31/10 - 22:00 Thame VS Wimborne
31/10 - 22:00 Uxbridge VS Hayes & Yeading
31/10 - 22:00 Walton Casuals VS Folkestone
31/10 - 22:00 Wantage VS North Leigh
31/10 - 22:00 Warrington VS Lancaster
31/10 - 22:00 Weston-super-Mare VS Larkhall
31/10 - 22:00 Whitehawk VS Cray
31/10 - 22:00 Yate Town VS Bideford
31/10 - 22:00 Yaxley VS Grantham

ตารางคะแนน

Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
FC United
Stocksbridge
Marske
Atherton
City Of Liverpool
Cleethorpes
Hyde
Prescot
Frickley
Warrington
Lancaster
Kendal
Brighouse Town
Buxton
Ashton Utd
Dunston
Clitheroe
Radcliffe
Bamber Bridge
Scarborough
Witton
Pickering Town
Trafford
Sheffield FC
Runcorn Linnets
Tadcaster 1
Marine 3
Mossley
Stalybridge
Droylsden
Glossop
Pontefract
Workington
South Shields
Widnes
Colne
Morpeth
Whitby
Newcastle Town
Belper Town
Nuneaton
Evesham 2
Biggleswade FC 1
Carlton Town
Histon
Leek
Redditch
Nantwich
Tamworth
Banbury
Bromsgrove
Wisbech
Coleshill
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Ilkeston
Kempston
Yaxley
Chasetown
Grantham
Loughborough Dyn.
Market Drayton 0
Bury Town 1
Spalding United
Bedford
Rushall
Barwell
Mickleover
Sutton Coldfield
Dereham
Coalville
Matlock
Peterborough Sports
Gainsborough
Stourbridge
Stamford
Lincoln Utd.
Basford
Alvechurch
Soham 0
Corby 3
Halesowen
Hednesford
Bedworth United
St. Neots
Worksop
Ossett United 0
Ramsbottom 2
St. Ives
Stratford
Daventry
Cambridge City 2
Kidsgrove 3
Maldon & Tiptree
Grays
Kingstonian
Hastings
โรมาเนีย
Hullbridge 0
Ashford Town 1
Whitstable Town
Leiston
Worthing
Burgess Hill
Ware
Harrow
Phoenix
Marlow
Chertsey
Berkhamsted
Needham Market
Chipstead
South Park 0
Three Bridges 1
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch
Royston
Hythe 3
Chalfont St Peter 0
Ashford U.
East Thurrock
Cheshunt
Faversham
Hertford
Haringey
Walton Casuals
Folkestone
Merstham
Carshalton
Bedfont Sports
Coggeshall Town
Wingate & Finchley
Kings Langley
Brightlingsea
Lowestoft
Lewes
Biggleswade Town
Northwood 2
Basildon 1
Heybridge
Witham 0
Hanwell Town 2
Aveley
Beaconsfield Town
Uxbridge
Waltham Abbey 3
Staines 2
Hayes & Yeading
Enfield Town
Ramsgate
Canvey
Sudbury 1
Barking 2
Harlow
Sittingbourne
East Grinstead
Bishop's Stortford
Brentwood
Chichester
Hitchin
VCD Athletic
Herne Bay
Bognor Regis
Dunstable 1
Tooting & Mitcham 2
Romford
Whitehawk
Barton
Cray
Aylesbury Utd
Tilbury
Margate
Leatherhead
Potters Bar
Chesham
Whyteleafe
Cray Valley PM
Horsham FC
Haywards
Welwyn Garden
Felixstowe & Walton 2
Great Wakering 1
Westfield
Met. Police
Corinthian-Casuals
Hendon
AFC Totton
Frome
Farnborough
Taunton
Truro
Bracknell
Sevenoaks
Mangotsfield
Cinderford
Dorchester
Gosport
Moneyfields
Basingstoke
Kidlington
Didcot
Thame
Cirencester 2
Paulton Rovers 1
Wimborne
Salisbury
Tiverton
Sholing
Wantage
Thatcham
Melksham 3
North Leigh 4
Hartley Wintney
Poole
Weston-super-Mare
Larkhall
Barnstaple
Highworth
Winchester
Swindon S
Yate Town
Bideford
Slimbridge
Willand
Bristol MF
FC United
Stocksbridge 0
Marske 4
Atherton
City Of Liverpool (WO.)
Cleethorpes
Hyde
Prescot
Frickley (WO.)
Warrington
Lancaster
Kendal 1
Brighouse Town 0
Buxton
Ashton Utd
Dunston 0
Clitheroe 1
Radcliffe
Bamber Bridge
Scarborough
Witton
Pickering Town 1
Trafford 0
Sheffield FC 2
Runcorn Linnets 3
Marine 5
Mossley 0
Stalybridge
Droylsden
Glossop (WO.)
Pontefract 1
Workington 4
South Shields
Widnes 3
Colne 4
Morpeth
Whitby
Newcastle Town 3
Belper Town 2
Nuneaton
Evesham 2
Carlton Town 0
Histon 1
Leek 2
Redditch
Nantwich
Tamworth
Banbury
Bromsgrove
Wisbech 1
Coleshill 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Ilkeston 2
Kempston 1
Yaxley (WO.)
Chasetown
Grantham
Loughborough Dyn. 1
Bury Town 0
Spalding United 0
Bedford 1
Rushall
Barwell
Mickleover
Sutton Coldfield 2
Dereham 3
Coalville
Matlock
Peterborough Sports
Gainsborough
Stourbridge
Stamford 2
Lincoln Utd. 1
Basford
Alvechurch
Corby 1
Halesowen 0
Hednesford
Bedworth United 1
St. Neots 4
Worksop 5
Ramsbottom 4
St. Ives
Stratford
Daventry 0
Kidsgrove 2
Maldon & Tiptree 4
Grays 1
Kingstonian
Hastings 3
โรมาเนีย 0
Ashford Town 1
Whitstable Town 0
Leiston
Worthing
Burgess Hill 2
Ware 0
Harrow
Phoenix 0
Marlow 2
Chertsey 1
Berkhamsted 2
Needham Market
Chipstead 1
Three Bridges 2
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch
Royston
Hythe 3
Ashford U. 2
East Thurrock
Cheshunt
Faversham 4
Hertford 1
Haringey
Walton Casuals
Folkestone
Merstham
Carshalton
Bedfont Sports 0
Coggeshall Town 1
Wingate & Finchley
Kings Langley
Brightlingsea
Lowestoft
Lewes
Biggleswade Town
Northwood 3
Heybridge 4
Hanwell Town 1
Aveley 2
Beaconsfield Town
Uxbridge 2
Waltham Abbey 1
Hayes & Yeading
Enfield Town
Ramsgate (WO.)
Canvey
Barking 1
Harlow 0
Sittingbourne 1
East Grinstead 0
Bishop's Stortford
Brentwood 3
Chichester 2
Hitchin
VCD Athletic 1
Herne Bay 2
Bognor Regis
Tooting & Mitcham 2
Romford 0
Whitehawk 2
Barton 1
Cray
Aylesbury Utd 3
Tilbury 2
Margate
Leatherhead
Potters Bar
Chesham
Whyteleafe 1
Cray Valley PM 0
Horsham FC
Haywards 1
Welwyn Garden 4
Felixstowe & Walton 5
Westfield 0
Met. Police
Corinthian-Casuals
Hendon
AFC Totton 2
Frome 3
Farnborough
Taunton
Truro
Bracknell 2
Sevenoaks 0
Mangotsfield 1
Cinderford 2
Dorchester
Gosport
Moneyfields 2
Basingstoke 1
Kidlington 2
Didcot 1
Thame 4
Cirencester 1
Wimborne
Salisbury
Tiverton
Sholing 0
Wantage 2
Thatcham 2
North Leigh 4
Hartley Wintney
Poole
Weston-super-Mare
Larkhall 5
Barnstaple 0
Highworth 2
Winchester 1
Swindon S
Yate Town
Bideford 3
Slimbridge 2
Willand 2
Bristol MF 1
FC United
Marske
Atherton
City Of Liverpool
Hyde
Frickley
Warrington
Lancaster
Kendal
Buxton
Ashton Utd
Clitheroe
Radcliffe
Bamber Bridge
Scarborough
Witton
Pickering Town
Runcorn Linnets
Marine
Stalybridge
Glossop
Workington
South Shields
Colne
Morpeth
Whitby
Newcastle Town
Nuneaton
Evesham
Leek
Redditch
Nantwich
Tamworth
Banbury
Bromsgrove
Coleshill
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Ilkeston
Yaxley
Grantham
Loughborough Dyn.
Bedford
Rushall
Barwell
Mickleover
Dereham
Coalville
Matlock
Peterborough Sports
Gainsborough
Stourbridge
Stamford
Basford
Alvechurch
Corby
Hednesford
St. Neots
Worksop
St. Ives
Stafford
Stratford
Kidsgrove
Maldon & Tiptree
Kingstonian
Hastings
Ashford Town
Leiston
Worthing
Burgess Hill
Harrow
Marlow
Berkhamsted
Needham Market
Three Bridges
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch
Royston
Hythe
East Thurrock
Cheshunt
Faversham
Haringey
Walton Casuals
Folkestone
Merstham
Carshalton
Coggeshall Town
Wingate & Finchley
Kings Langley
Brightlingsea
Lowestoft
Lewes
Biggleswade Town
Heybridge
Aveley
Beaconsfield Town
Uxbridge
Hayes & Yeading
Enfield Town
Ramsgate
Barking
Sittingbourne
Bishop's Stortford
Brentwood
Hitchin
Herne Bay
Bognor Regis
Tooting & Mitcham
Whitehawk
Cray
Aylesbury Utd
Margate
Leatherhead
Potters Bar
Chesham
Whyteleafe
Horsham FC
Welwyn Garden
Felixstowe & Walton
Met. Police
Corinthian-Casuals
Hendon
Frome
Farnborough
Taunton
Truro
Bracknell
Cinderford
Dorchester
Gosport
Moneyfields
Kidlington
Thame
Wimborne
Salisbury
Tiverton
Wantage
North Leigh
Hartley Wintney
Poole
Weston-super-Mare
Larkhall
Highworth
Swindon S
Yate Town
Bideford
Willand