Division 2 - Group A

ผลการแข่งขัน

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group A
Round 7
25/11 - 19:30 Dayrout 4 : 0 Mallawi
25/11 - 19:30 El Minya 1 : 0 Nasr Taadeen
24/11 - 19:30 Al Aluminium 3 : 1 Tamya
24/11 - 19:30 Asmant Asyut 0 : 1 Telephonaat Beni Suef
24/11 - 19:30 El Madina El Monowara 1 : 1 Fayoum
24/11 - 19:30 Kima Aswan 0 : 4 Asyut Petroleum
24/11 - 19:30 La Viena 2 : 2 El Gouna
24/11 - 19:30 Misr Lel Makkasa 3 : 1 Shoban Moslemen Qena
Round 6
19/11 - 19:30 La Viena 4 : 0 Kima Aswan
18/11 - 19:30 El Gouna 3 : 0 Telephonaat Beni Suef
18/11 - 19:30 Fayoum 1 : 1 El Minya
18/11 - 19:30 Mallawi 2 : 2 Al Aluminium
18/11 - 19:30 Nasr Taadeen 3 : 1 Asmant Asyut
18/11 - 19:30 Shoban Moslemen Qena 5 : 0 El Madina El Monowara
18/11 - 19:30 Tamya 0 : 1 Misr Lel Makkasa
Round 5
14/11 - 19:30 Al Aluminium 0 : 1 Asyut Petroleum
14/11 - 19:30 Asmant Asyut 1 : 2 Fayoum
14/11 - 19:30 El Madina El Monowara 0 : 1 Tamya
14/11 - 19:30 Kima Aswan 0 : 2 El Gouna
14/11 - 19:30 Misr Lel Makkasa 3 : 0 Mallawi
14/11 - 19:30 Telephonaat Beni Suef 1 : 2 Nasr Taadeen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group A
Round 8
01/12 - 20:30 Asyut Petroleum VS La Viena
01/12 - 20:30 El Gouna VS Asmant Asyut
01/12 - 20:30 Mallawi VS Kima Aswan
01/12 - 20:30 Nasr Taadeen VS El Madina El Monowara
01/12 - 20:30 Shoban Moslemen Qena VS Al Aluminium
01/12 - 20:30 Tamya VS Dayrout
01/12 - 20:30 Telephonaat Beni Suef VS El Minya
02/12 - 20:30 Fayoum VS Misr Lel Makkasa
Round 9
08/12 - 19:30 Asyut Petroleum VS El Gouna
08/12 - 19:30 El Madina El Monowara VS Telephonaat Beni Suef
08/12 - 19:30 Kima Aswan VS Tamya
08/12 - 19:30 La Viena VS Mallawi
08/12 - 19:30 Misr Lel Makkasa VS Nasr Taadeen
09/12 - 19:30 Dayrout VS Shoban Moslemen Qena
09/12 - 19:30 El Minya VS Asmant Asyut

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League Asyut Petroleum 7 5 2 0 15 4 11 17
2. El Gouna 7 5 2 0 11 3 8 17
3. La Viena 7 5 1 1 16 8 8 16
4. Misr Lel Makkasa 7 4 3 0 11 4 7 15
5. Nasr Taadeen 7 4 1 2 10 7 3 13
6. Dayrout 7 2 2 3 9 8 1 8
7. Shoban Moslemen Qena 6 2 2 2 9 6 3 8
8. Fayoum 7 1 5 1 8 8 0 8
9. Kima Aswan 7 2 2 3 6 14 -8 8
10. Asmant Asyut 7 2 1 4 9 12 -3 7
11. Tamya 7 2 1 4 5 8 -3 7
12. El Minya 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 6
13. Relegation Mallawi 7 1 3 3 4 12 -8 6
14. Relegation Al Aluminium 7 1 2 4 6 9 -3 5
15. Relegation Telephonaat Beni Suef 7 1 2 4 3 8 -5 5
16. Relegation El Madina El Monowara 7 0 2 5 5 15 -10 2