Serie A

ผลการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage
Round 18
13/11 - 07:15 Guayaquil City 1 : 0 EL Nacional
12/11 - 05:00 U. Catolica 2 : 2 Barcelona SC
12/11 - 02:30 Aucas 2 : 1 Macara
11/11 - 07:30 Dep. Cuenca 0 : 2 Emelec
11/11 - 05:15 Tecnico U. 2 : 1 LDU Quito
10/11 - 07:15 Ind. del Valle 3 : 1 Delfin
Round 17
05/11 - 05:00 Barcelona SC 3 : 1 Aucas
05/11 - 02:30 EL Nacional 1 : 1 Ind. del Valle
04/11 - 06:30 Tecnico U. 0 : 1 Macara
04/11 - 04:00 Emelec 3 : 1 U. Catolica
03/11 - 07:15 Delfin 3 : 0 Dep. Cuenca
Round 16
29/10 - 05:30 Macara 1 : 0 Barcelona SC
29/10 - 03:00 Ind. del Valle 1 : 1 LDU Quito
29/10 - 00:00 Aucas 0 : 1 Emelec
28/10 - 06:30 Guayaquil City 2 : 3 Tecnico U.

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage
Round 20
24/11 - 04:00 U. Catolica VS Aucas
24/11 - 06:00 Tecnico U. VS Delfin
24/11 - 08:10 Dep. Cuenca VS Macara
25/11 - 00:00 LDU Quito VS EL Nacional
25/11 - 06:25 Guayaquil City VS Emelec
25/11 - 08:30 Ind. del Valle VS Barcelona SC
Round 19
29/11 - 04:00 Barcelona SC VS Dep. Cuenca
29/11 - 04:00 Delfin VS Guayaquil City
29/11 - 04:00 EL Nacional VS Tecnico U.
29/11 - 04:00 Emelec VS Ind. del Valle
29/11 - 04:00 Macara VS U. Catolica
Round 21
03/12 - 04:00 Barcelona SC VS Tecnico U.
03/12 - 04:00 Delfin VS EL Nacional
03/12 - 04:00 Emelec VS LDU Quito
03/12 - 04:00 Macara VS Guayaquil City
03/12 - 04:00 U. Catolica VS Dep. Cuenca

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie A (Play Offs: Final) Emelec 18 10 3 5 29 15 14 33
2. Macara 18 8 7 3 22 20 2 31
3. LDU Quito 18 7 8 3 25 18 7 29
4. Delfin 18 7 8 3 25 19 6 29
5. Ind. del Valle 18 8 4 6 29 22 7 28
6. Barcelona SC 18 7 7 4 24 18 6 28
7. Aucas 18 8 2 8 20 21 -1 26
8. U. Catolica 18 7 3 8 25 25 0 24
9. Tecnico U. 18 6 3 9 27 32 -5 21
10. Dep. Cuenca 18 5 4 9 19 26 -7 19
11. EL Nacional 18 3 6 9 27 36 -9 15
12. Guayaquil City 18 2 5 11 15 35 -20 11

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Angulo B. Emelec 12 0
2. Anangono J. LDU Quito 11 0
2. Cifuentes J. U. Catolica 11 0
4. Montano E. Aucas 9 0
5. Armas D. Tecnico U. 8 0
6. Balda M. EL Nacional 7 0
6. Garces C. Delfin 7 0
6. Plaza S. Ind. del Valle 7 0
9. Mera E. Ind. del Valle 6 0
9. Pita J. Dep. Cuenca 6 0
11. Chicaiza L. Delfin 5 0