ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 5
15/05 - 19:00 Young Boys FD 2 : 2 Vanlose
14/05 - 19:00 Herlev 1 : 4 Karlslunde
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 5
14/05 - 19:00 Naesby 3 : 0 Dalum IF
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 5
13/05 - 18:00 Slagelse 2 : 0 Roskilde KFUM's
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 5
13/05 - 00:00 Roskilde 0 : 2 BK Frem
13/05 - 00:00 VSK Aarhus 2 : 0 Lyseng
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 4
07/05 - 19:00 Herlev 0 : 0 Vanlose
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 4
07/05 - 19:00 Roskilde 2 : 2 Naesby
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 4
07/05 - 18:30 Roskilde KFUM's 0 : 2 Young Boys FD
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 4
07/05 - 18:15 Lyseng 1 : 0 Dalum IF
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 4
07/05 - 18:00 Karlslunde 4 : 1 Slagelse
Round 3
30/04 - 20:00 Slagelse 3 : 0 Herlev
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 3
30/04 - 19:00 Naesby 3 : 1 Lyseng
30/04 - 18:30 VSK Aarhus 2 : 0 Roskilde
30/04 - 18:00 Dalum IF 1 : 2 BK Frem
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 3
30/04 - 18:00 Vanlose 0 : 0 Roskilde KFUM's

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 6
21/05 - 18:00 Dalum IF VS VSK Aarhus
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 6
21/05 - 18:00 Slagelse VS Young Boys FD
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 6
21/05 - 18:15 Lyseng VS Roskilde
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 6
21/05 - 18:30 Roskilde KFUM's VS Karlslunde
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 6
21/05 - 19:00 Naesby VS BK Frem
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 6
22/05 - 18:00 Vanlose VS Herlev
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 7
26/05 - 18:00 Dalum IF VS Naesby
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 7
26/05 - 18:00 Karlslunde VS Vanlose
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 7
26/05 - 18:15 Lyseng VS VSK Aarhus
26/05 - 19:00 BK Frem VS Roskilde
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
Round 7
26/05 - 19:00 Herlev VS Slagelse
26/05 - 19:00 Young Boys FD VS Roskilde KFUM's
Round 8
29/05 - 18:00 Vanlose VS Young Boys FD
29/05 - 18:30 Roskilde KFUM's VS Slagelse
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
Round 8
29/05 - 18:30 VSK Aarhus VS Naesby
29/05 - 19:00 BK Frem VS Lyseng
29/05 - 19:00 Roskilde VS Dalum IF

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Schousboe V. Roskilde 20 0
2. Etim M. Roskilde 19 0
3. Tannander I. BK Frem 16 0
4. Lassen O. Roskilde KFUM's 12 0
4. Lysdal R. Young Boys FD 12 0
6. Laursen M. 10 0
6. Skjellerup M. VSK Aarhus 10 0
6. Stoustrup P. Naesby 10 0
9. Bidstrup Knudsen F. Karlslunde 9 0
9. Damgaard Nielsen T. VSK Aarhus 9 0
9. Kristensen F. BK Frem 9 0
9. Lund M. Naesby 9 0
13. Christensen M. Roskilde 7 0