ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga
13/01 - 19:00 Karvina 2 : 1 FK Pardubice
12/01 - 21:00 Sigma Olomouc 4 : 2 Vyskov
12/01 - 16:30 Dukla Prague 0 : 1 Bohemians
12/01 - 16:30 Mlada Boleslav 4 : 1 Teplice
12/01 - 16:30 Skalica 0 : 1 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
11/01 - 16:30 ยาโบลเนช 3 : 2 Sparta Prague B
10/01 - 16:30 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 1 : 3 Senica
08/01 - 19:00 FK Pardubice 2 : 4 Ostrava
08/01 - 19:00 ยาโบลเนช 2 : 3 Dukla Prague
08/01 - 19:00 Teplice 2 : 0 Varnsdorf
08/01 - 16:30 Bohemians 2 : 0 Sparta Prague B
08/01 - 16:30 Mlada Boleslav 7 : 0 Mas Taborsko
06/01 - 16:30 Ostrava 5 : 2 Karvina

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga
14/01 - 21:00 เทรนซิน VS Sigma Olomouc
15/01 - 16:30 Bohemians VS ยาโบลเนช
15/01 - 16:30 Ostrava VS Prostejov
15/01 - 16:30 Senica VS Skalica
15/01 - 16:30 Varnsdorf VS Mlada Boleslav
15/01 - 19:00 Sparta Prague B VS Dukla Prague
15/01 - 19:00 Teplice VS Mas Taborsko
15/01 - 19:00 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา VS Z. Moravce-Vrable
19/01 - 00:00 เทรนซิน VS Vyskov
19/01 - 16:30 Prostejov VS Karvina
19/01 - 16:30 Z. Moravce-Vrable VS Skalica
22/01 - 16:30 Vyskov VS Brno
22/01 - 16:30 Z. Moravce-Vrable VS Senica
22/01 - 19:00 Mas Taborsko VS Varnsdorf

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Bohemians 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
2. ยาโบลเนช 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
3. Dukla Prague 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4. Sparta Prague B 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
Group B
1. Mlada Boleslav 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
2. Teplice 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
3. Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
4. Mas Taborsko 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
Group C
1. Ostrava 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6
2. Prostejov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FK Pardubice 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
4. Karvina 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
Group D
1. Sigma Olomouc 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
2. Brno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. เทรนซิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Vyskov 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
Group E
1. Senica 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2. สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
3. Z. Moravce-Vrable 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Skalica 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sin M. Ostrava 3 0
2. Ewerton Mlada Boleslav 2 0
2. Ikaunieks D. ยาโบลเนช 2 0
2. Malinsky T. ยาโบลเนช 2 0
2. Pech D. Mlada Boleslav 2 0
2. Smekal D. Ostrava 2 0
7. Adediran Q. A. Dukla Prague 1 0
7. Bohac S. 1 0
7. Boula J. Mas Taborsko 1 0
7. Buchvaldek L. Dukla Prague 1 0
7. Chwaszcz S. 1 0
7. Cienciala L. Dukla Prague 1 0
7. Doudera D. Mlada Boleslav 1 0
7. Durosinmi R. A. Karvina 1 0
7. Fila D. Mlada Boleslav 1 0
7. Fortelny J. Teplice 1 0
7. Hlavaty M. Mlada Boleslav 1 0
7. Huf D. FK Pardubice 1 0
7. Jaron P. Ostrava 1 0
7. Jendrek L. สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 1 0
7. Jirasek M. Mlada Boleslav 1 0
7. Jonas T. Sparta Prague B 1 0
7. Kim S. Dukla Prague 1 0
7. Koubek M. Bohemians 1 0
7. Masek L. Mlada Boleslav 1 0
7. Matejovsky M. Mlada Boleslav 1 0
7. Matousek J. Sigma Olomouc 1 0
7. Mihal M. สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 1 0
7. Moulis P. Teplice 1 0
7. Muzik L. Mlada Boleslav 1 0
7. Nazarov E. 1 0
7. Niarchos I. Senica 1 0
7. Novy M. Bohemians 1 0
7. Nykrin D. 1 0
7. Olejnik S. สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 1 0
7. Papadopulos M. Karvina 1 0
7. Skoda M. Mlada Boleslav 1 0
7. Slamena P. Sigma Olomouc 1 0
7. Spacil J. Sigma Olomouc 1 0
7. Sumbera S. Senica 1 0
7. Teplan J. Karvina 1 0
7. Trubac D. Teplice 1 0
7. Urica F. Sigma Olomouc 1 0
7. Vintr O. Vyskov 1 0
7. Zizala D. Sparta Prague B 1 0
7. Zych K. Karvina 1 0