Stredocesky KP

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
Round 10
17/10 - 00:30 Porici n. S. 2 : 3 Hrebec
14/10 - 21:00 Velim 2 : 1 SK Lhota
13/10 - 21:00 Banik Libusin 0 : 1 Poricany
13/10 - 21:00 Hvozdnice 1 : 5 Slany
13/10 - 21:00 Nespeky 2 : 1 Vykan
13/10 - 21:00 Tuchlovice 1 : 2 Kutna Hora
13/10 - 15:30 Spartak Pribram 3 : 0 Nove Straseci
13/10 - 15:15 Klicany 6 : 2 Bohemia Podebrady
Round 9
07/10 - 21:00 Poricany 3 : 1 Tuchlovice
07/10 - 21:00 SK Lhota 3 : 2 Porici n. S.
06/10 - 21:00 Bohemia Podebrady 2 : 3 Hvozdnice
06/10 - 21:00 Nespeky 0 : 1 Hrebec
06/10 - 21:00 Nove Straseci 0 : 7 Klicany
06/10 - 21:00 Slany 1 : 0 Velim
06/10 - 15:15 Kutna Hora 5 : 2 Spartak Pribram
06/10 - 15:15 Vykan 2 : 1 Banik Libusin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
Round 11
20/10 - 15:15 Kutna Hora VS Banik Libusin
20/10 - 15:15 Vykan VS Hrebec
20/10 - 20:30 Bohemia Podebrady VS Spartak Pribram
20/10 - 20:30 Nove Straseci VS Tuchlovice
20/10 - 20:30 Porici n. S. VS Velim
20/10 - 20:30 Slany VS Klicany
21/10 - 20:30 Poricany VS Nespeky
21/10 - 20:30 SK Lhota VS Hvozdnice
Round 12
27/10 - 15:15 Klicany VS SK Lhota
27/10 - 15:15 Vykan VS Poricany
27/10 - 15:30 Spartak Pribram VS Slany
27/10 - 20:30 Banik Libusin VS Nove Straseci
27/10 - 20:30 Hvozdnice VS Porici n. S.
27/10 - 20:30 Nespeky VS Kutna Hora
27/10 - 20:30 Tuchlovice VS Bohemia Podebrady
Round 13
03/11 - 20:00 Bohemia Podebrady VS Banik Libusin
03/11 - 20:00 Nove Straseci VS Nespeky
03/11 - 20:00 Porici n. S. VS Klicany
03/11 - 20:00 Slany VS Tuchlovice

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion SK Lhota 10 7 0 0 25 12 13 24
2. Promotion Kutna Hora 10 7 0 2 21 13 8 23
3. Promotion Vykan 10 7 0 2 24 14 10 22
4. Slany 10 7 0 3 27 11 16 21
5. Poricany 9 6 0 2 27 13 14 20
6. Hrebec 10 5 0 2 21 19 2 20
7. Nespeky 10 4 0 1 11 7 4 19
8. Banik Libusin 9 3 0 2 16 13 3 14
9. Porici n. S. 10 3 0 4 20 20 0 14
10. Spartak Pribram 10 3 0 5 15 20 -5 12
11. Tuchlovice 10 2 0 4 10 15 -5 12
12. Hvozdnice 10 3 0 6 11 22 -11 11
13. Klicany 10 3 0 7 22 23 -1 9
14. Bohemia Podebrady 10 2 0 8 13 27 -14 6
15. Relegation Nove Straseci 10 2 0 8 10 30 -20 6
16. Relegation Velim 10 0 0 8 7 21 -14 4