MSFL

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
Round 11
14/10 - 20:00 Vyskov 1 : 1 Vrchovina
13/10 - 20:00 Dolni Benesov 1 : 0 Kromeriz
13/10 - 20:00 Hlucin 8 : 1 Velke Mezirici
13/10 - 20:00 Hodonin 4 : 2 Uhersky Brod
13/10 - 20:00 Hulin 0 : 2 Unicov
13/10 - 20:00 Lisen 1 : 0 Valasske Mezirici
13/10 - 15:15 Odra Petrkovice 6 : 0 Frydek-Mistek
13/10 - 15:15 Otrokovice 3 : 2 Rymarov
Round 10
07/10 - 15:15 Unicov 5 : 0 Dolni Benesov
07/10 - 15:15 Velke Mezirici 2 : 4 Vyskov
06/10 - 20:00 Frydek-Mistek 1 : 0 Hodonin
06/10 - 20:00 Rymarov 2 : 1 Odra Petrkovice
06/10 - 20:00 Uhersky Brod 0 : 4 Lisen
06/10 - 20:00 Valasske Mezirici 0 : 4 Hulin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
Round 12
19/10 - 23:00 Kromeriz VS Unicov
20/10 - 15:15 Frydek-Mistek VS Otrokovice
20/10 - 19:30 Hulin VS Lisen
20/10 - 19:30 Rymarov VS Vyskov
20/10 - 19:30 Uhersky Brod VS Odra Petrkovice
20/10 - 19:30 Valasske Mezirici VS Hodonin
21/10 - 15:15 Velke Mezirici VS Dolni Benesov
21/10 - 19:30 Vrchovina VS Hlucin
Round 13
27/10 - 15:15 Odra Petrkovice VS Valasske Mezirici
27/10 - 19:30 Dolni Benesov VS Vrchovina
27/10 - 19:30 Hlucin VS Rymarov
27/10 - 19:30 Hodonin VS Hulin
27/10 - 19:30 Lisen VS Unicov
27/10 - 19:30 Vyskov VS Frydek-Mistek
28/10 - 16:15 Otrokovice VS Uhersky Brod
Round 14
03/11 - 20:00 Hulin VS Odra Petrkovice
03/11 - 20:00 Lisen VS Hodonin
03/11 - 20:00 Rymarov VS Dolni Benesov
03/11 - 20:00 Uhersky Brod VS Vyskov
03/11 - 20:00 Valasske Mezirici VS Otrokovice

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 Lisen 11 9 1 1 31 9 22 28
2. Kromeriz 11 7 1 3 17 7 10 22
3. Unicov 11 6 1 4 20 11 9 19
4. Frydek-Mistek 11 6 1 4 23 20 3 19
5. Odra Petrkovice 11 5 2 4 20 13 7 17
6. Velke Mezirici 11 4 5 2 26 26 0 17
7. Uhersky Brod 11 5 2 4 17 18 -1 17
8. Vyskov 11 4 4 3 20 15 5 16
9. Otrokovice 11 5 1 5 24 21 3 16
10. Hodonin 11 5 1 5 15 13 2 16
11. Hlucin 11 3 5 3 21 17 4 14
12. Dolni Benesov 11 4 2 5 19 23 -4 14
13. Rymarov 11 3 2 6 17 30 -13 11
14. Vrchovina 11 2 3 6 17 26 -9 9
15. Relegation Hulin 11 2 2 7 16 28 -12 8
16. Relegation Valasske Mezirici 11 0 3 8 7 33 -26 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Prichystal J. Lisen 10 0
1. Varadi A. Frydek-Mistek 10 0
3. Labuda F. Dolni Benesov 8 0
3. Simr P. Velke Mezirici 8 0
5. Krc A. Unicov 7 0
5. Krska D. Lisen 7 0
5. Ondrejka V. Hulin 7 0
5. Vintr O. Vyskov 7 0
9. De Serra L. Hlucin 6 0
9. Hladik J. Otrokovice 6 0
9. Navratil P. Rymarov 6 0
9. Oklestek T. Kromeriz 6 0
9. Silny J. Kromeriz 6 0
14. Adamik O. Dolni Benesov 5 0