MSFL

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
Round 15
10/11 - 20:00 Dolni Benesov 2 : 0 Frydek-Mistek
10/11 - 20:00 Hlucin 3 : 1 Uhersky Brod
10/11 - 20:00 Hodonin 1 : 4 Unicov
10/11 - 20:00 Kromeriz 4 : 1 Rymarov
10/11 - 20:00 Odra Petrkovice 0 : 1 Lisen
10/11 - 20:00 Velke Mezirici 1 : 2 Vrchovina
10/11 - 20:00 Vyskov 4 : 1 Valasske Mezirici
10/11 - 16:15 Otrokovice 1 : 1 Hulin
Round 14
04/11 - 16:15 Unicov 0 : 3 Velke Mezirici
03/11 - 20:00 Frydek-Mistek 2 : 0 Hlucin
03/11 - 20:00 Hulin 1 : 3 Odra Petrkovice
03/11 - 20:00 Lisen 1 : 1 Hodonin
03/11 - 20:00 Rymarov 1 : 1 Dolni Benesov
03/11 - 20:00 Uhersky Brod 3 : 0 Vyskov
03/11 - 19:30 Valasske Mezirici 0 : 4 Otrokovice
Round 13
27/10 - 19:30 Dolni Benesov 0 : 0 Vrchovina
27/10 - 19:30 Hlucin 1 : 0 Rymarov
27/10 - 19:30 Hodonin 1 : 2 Hulin
27/10 - 19:30 Lisen 4 : 1 Unicov
27/10 - 19:30 Vyskov 2 : 1 Frydek-Mistek
27/10 - 15:15 Odra Petrkovice 2 : 1 Valasske Mezirici

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
Round 16
16/03 - 21:00 Dolni Benesov VS Uhersky Brod
17/03 - 16:15 Unicov VS Vrchovina
17/03 - 21:00 Hlucin VS Valasske Mezirici
17/03 - 21:00 Kromeriz VS Frydek-Mistek
17/03 - 21:00 Odra Petrkovice VS Hodonin
17/03 - 21:00 Otrokovice VS Lisen
17/03 - 21:00 Velke Mezirici VS Rymarov
17/03 - 21:00 Vyskov VS Hulin
Round 17
24/03 - 21:00 Hodonin VS Otrokovice
24/03 - 21:00 Hulin VS Hlucin
24/03 - 21:00 Lisen VS Vyskov
24/03 - 21:00 Odra Petrkovice VS Unicov
24/03 - 21:00 Rymarov VS Vrchovina
24/03 - 21:00 Uhersky Brod VS Kromeriz
24/03 - 21:00 Valasske Mezirici VS Dolni Benesov
Round 18
31/03 - 15:15 Unicov VS Rymarov
31/03 - 20:00 Hlucin VS Lisen
31/03 - 20:00 Kromeriz VS Valasske Mezirici
31/03 - 20:00 Otrokovice VS Odra Petrkovice
31/03 - 20:00 Velke Mezirici VS Uhersky Brod
31/03 - 20:00 Vrchovina VS Frydek-Mistek
31/03 - 20:00 Vyskov VS Hodonin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 Lisen 15 12 2 1 40 13 27 38
2. Kromeriz 15 9 3 3 27 13 14 30
3. Otrokovice 15 8 2 5 35 24 11 26
4. Odra Petrkovice 15 8 2 5 28 18 10 26
5. Velke Mezirici 15 6 6 3 33 30 3 24
6. Unicov 15 7 2 6 27 21 6 23
7. Vyskov 15 6 5 4 27 21 6 23
8. Frydek-Mistek 15 7 1 7 27 27 0 22
9. Hlucin 15 5 5 5 26 22 4 20
10. Uhersky Brod 15 6 2 7 24 27 -3 20
11. Dolni Benesov 15 5 4 6 23 26 -3 19
12. Hodonin 15 5 3 7 20 22 -2 18
13. Vrchovina 15 4 4 7 23 31 -8 16
14. Rymarov 15 3 4 8 20 37 -17 13
15. Relegation Hulin 15 3 3 9 22 36 -14 12
16. Relegation Valasske Mezirici 15 0 4 11 11 45 -34 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Prichystal J. Lisen 13 0
2. Varadi A. Frydek-Mistek 12 0
3. Simr P. Velke Mezirici 10 0
4. Labuda F. Dolni Benesov 9 0
4. Vintr O. Vyskov 9 0
6. Demeter R. Velke Mezirici 8 0
6. Krc A. Unicov 8 0
6. Krska D. Lisen 8 0
6. Ondrejka V. Hulin 8 0
6. Silny J. Kromeriz 8 0
11. Duba T. Vrchovina 7 0