MSFL

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
Round 2
12/08 - 15:15 Unicov 0 : 1 Odra Petrkovice
11/08 - 22:00 Dolni Benesov 2 : 2 Valasske Mezirici
11/08 - 22:00 Hlucin 1 : 0 Hulin
11/08 - 22:00 Vrchovina 2 : 2 Rymarov
11/08 - 22:00 Vyskov 0 : 2 Lisen
10/08 - 23:00 Kromeriz 3 : 1 Uhersky Brod
10/08 - 23:00 Otrokovice 1 : 0 Hodonin
10/08 - 22:00 Velke Mezirici 2 : 2 Frydek-Mistek
Round 1
04/08 - 22:00 Frydek-Mistek 1 : 0 Kromeriz
04/08 - 22:00 Hodonin 2 : 0 Odra Petrkovice
04/08 - 22:00 Hulin 3 : 7 Vyskov
04/08 - 22:00 Lisen 2 : 0 Otrokovice
04/08 - 22:00 Uhersky Brod 2 : 1 Dolni Benesov
04/08 - 22:00 Valasske Mezirici 2 : 5 Hlucin
04/08 - 21:30 Rymarov 1 : 3 Velke Mezirici

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
Round 3
18/08 - 15:15 Odra Petrkovice VS Otrokovice
18/08 - 21:30 Hulin VS Dolni Benesov
18/08 - 21:30 Lisen VS Hlucin
18/08 - 21:30 Rymarov VS Unicov
18/08 - 21:30 Uhersky Brod VS Velke Mezirici
18/08 - 21:30 Valasske Mezirici VS Kromeriz
18/08 - 22:00 Frydek-Mistek VS Vrchovina
18/08 - 22:00 Hodonin VS Vyskov
Round 4
24/08 - 23:00 Hlucin VS Hodonin
24/08 - 23:00 Kromeriz VS Hulin
25/08 - 21:30 Dolni Benesov VS Lisen
25/08 - 21:30 Rymarov VS Frydek-Mistek
25/08 - 22:00 Vyskov VS Odra Petrkovice

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 Hlucin 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
2. Lisen 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3. Velke Mezirici 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
4. Frydek-Mistek 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
5. Vyskov 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3
6. Kromeriz 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
7. Hodonin 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
8. Unicov 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9. Uhersky Brod 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
10. Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
11. Odra Petrkovice 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
12. Vrchovina 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
13. Dolni Benesov 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
14. Rymarov 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
15. Relegation Valasske Mezirici 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 1
16. Relegation Hulin 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Vintr O. Vyskov 3 0
2. Duba T. Vrchovina 2 0
2. Kolisek J. Rymarov 2 0
2. Labuda F. Dolni Benesov 2 0
2. Prichystal J. Lisen 2 0
2. Silny J. Kromeriz 2 0
2. Srom M. Hulin 2 0
2. Vychodil L. 2 0
9. Adamik O. Dolni Benesov 1 0
9. Baca D. Unicov 1 0
9. Bialek D. Frydek-Mistek 1 0
9. Blanar M. 1 0
9. Cerny R. Valasske Mezirici 1 0
9. Chalupa P. Vrchovina 1 0
9. Chwaszcz S. 1 0
9. Cupak M. Kromeriz 1 0
9. Cvijovic M. Vyskov 1 0
9. De Serra L. Hlucin 1 0
9. Demeter P. 1 0
9. Demeter R. Velke Mezirici 1 0
9. Dione P. Hodonin 1 0
9. Dolejs P. Velke Mezirici 1 0
9. Gajdos M. Valasske Mezirici 1 0
9. Heinik V. Hlucin 1 0
9. Hrubos F. Uhersky Brod 1 0
9. Komenda T. Unicov 1 0
9. Kominek D. Velke Mezirici 1 0
9. Krejci M. Hlucin 1 0
9. Krska D. Lisen 1 0
9. Loksa R. Odra Petrkovice 1 0
9. Malek J. Hlucin 1 0
9. Maly M. Otrokovice 1 0
9. Mozol V. Hlucin 1 0
9. Mucha P. Velke Mezirici 1 0
9. Navratil P. Rymarov 1 0
9. Simr P. Velke Mezirici 1 0
9. Strnad P. Frydek-Mistek 1 0
9. Tok T. Hodonin 1 0
9. Varadi A. Frydek-Mistek 1 0
9. Vengrinek T. Hlucin 1 0
9. Vintr M. Vyskov 1 0
9. Vymola M. Valasske Mezirici 1 0
9. Vyskocil M. Hulin 1 0
9. Zilinsky V. Valasske Mezirici 1 0