MOL Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
Final
10/05 - 01:15 สลาเวีย ปราก 3 : 1 Jablonec
Semi-finals
18/04 - 01:00 สลาเวีย ปราก 2 : 0 Mlada Boleslav
Quarter-finals
14/03 - 23:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1 Ostrava
07/03 - 23:00 สลาเวีย ปราก 2 : 0 Liberec
07/03 - 22:00 Jablonec 3 : 1 Slovacko
1/8-finals
01/11 - 22:30 Liberec 5 : 3 Karvina
25/10 - 23:00 Jihlava 1 : 3 สลาเวีย ปราก
25/10 - 22:00 Sparta Prague 2 : 3 Ostrava
25/10 - 20:00 Vlasim 1 : 2 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
25/10 - 19:30 Domazlice 2 : 4 Mlada Boleslav
24/10 - 23:00 Teplice 2 : 3 Hradec Kralove
24/10 - 22:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 : 4 Jablonec

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
สลาเวีย ปราก
Zdirec n. D. 3
Vrchovina 0
Velke Mezirici
Havirov 3
Petrovice 1
Trinec
Sokolov
Motorlet Prague 1
Louny 4
Ostra 2
Doksy 0
Zapy
Vyskov
Blansko 1
Velka Bites 3
Jihlava
Karvina
Otrokovice
Provodov 2
Slavicin 3
Kozlovice 2
Hranice 1
Unicov
Strani 2
Bzenec 1
Kromeriz
Hodonin
Breclav 1
Tasovice 2
Novy Jicin 1
Frydlant n. O. 0
Vitkovice
MFK Dobris 5
Kladno 2
Litomericko
Liberec
Ostrava
Tisnov 5
Rosice 4
Hulin
Lisen
Trebic 0
Stara Rise 6
Brumov 2
Vsetin 1
Valasske Mezirici
Znojmo
Havlickuv Brod 0
Polna 1
Bohumin 4
Dolni Benesov 2
Odra Petrkovice
Sparta Prague
Domazlice
Petrin Plzen 1
Klatovy 2
Slatinany 3
Letohrad 1
Chrudim
Prevysov
Admira Prague 1
Neratovice 2
Dukla Prague
Pribram
Aritma Prague 0
Caslav 2
Horovicko 1
Rakovnik 0
Stechovice
Mlada Boleslav
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
FK Pardubice
Brandys n. Labem 0
Vysoke Myto 5
Zbuzany 9
Brna 2
Pisek
Bohemians 1905
Malse Roudne 1
Nova Vcelnice 0
Benesov
Vysehrad
Nejdek 1
Chomutov 3
Meteor Prague
Vlasim
Teplice
Cesky Brod
Vltavin
Kraluv Dvur
Prestice 1
Karlovy Vary 6
Sedlcany 3
Sobeslav 1
Mas Taborsko
HFK Olomouc 3
Sumperk 1
Frydek-Mistek
Brno
Velvary
Ceske Budejovice
Cerveny Kostelec 1
Dvur Kralove 0
Hradec Kralove
Slovacko
Kolin 3
Ceska Lipa 1
Usti nad Orlici
Turnov 5
Novy Bor 1
Benatky
Vykan 2
Chrastava 1
Usti nad Labem
Opava
Rymarov 2
Jesenik 3
Mohelnice
Prostejov
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
Sigma Olomouc
Usti 3
Nove Sady 0
Hlucin
Varnsdorf
Stresovice 1
Sous 3
Olympia Prague
Trutnov 0
Zivanice 2
Zizkov
FK Komarov 1
Marianske Lazne 2
Hrobce 3
Tatran Rakovnik 1
Brozany
Mseno 3
Kratonohy 2
Dobrovice
Jablonec
สลาเวีย ปราก
Zdirec n. D. 1
Velke Mezirici 0
Havirov 3
Trinec 7
Sokolov 7
Louny 0
Ostra 1
Zapy 2
Vyskov 3
Velka Bites 0
Jihlava
Karvina
Otrokovice 0
Slavicin 6
Kozlovice 3
Unicov 0
Strani 3
Kromeriz 5
Hodonin 4
Tasovice 1
Novy Jicin 2
Vitkovice 3
MFK Dobris 1
Litomericko 0
Liberec
Ostrava
Tisnov 3
Hulin 4
Lisen 3
Stara Rise 0
Brumov 0
Valasske Mezirici 3
Znojmo 3
Polna 0
Bohumin 0
Odra Petrkovice 4
Sparta Prague
Domazlice 4
Klatovy 1
Slatinany 1
Chrudim 3
Prevysov 2
Neratovice 0
Dukla Prague
Pribram 2
Caslav 1
Horovicko 1
Stechovice 4
Mlada Boleslav
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
FK Pardubice 2
Vysoke Myto 1
Zbuzany 2
Pisek 3
Bohemians 1905
Malse Roudne 0
Benesov 5
Vysehrad 2
Chomutov 1
Meteor Prague 1
Vlasim 4
Teplice
Cesky Brod 3
Vltavin 4
Kraluv Dvur 3
Karlovy Vary 0
Sedlcany 0
Mas Taborsko 5
HFK Olomouc 2
Frydek-Mistek 0
Brno
Velvary 1
Ceske Budejovice 0
Cerveny Kostelec 1
Hradec Kralove 7
Slovacko
Kolin 1
Usti nad Orlici 3
Turnov 3
Benatky 2
Vykan 0
Usti nad Labem 4
Opava 4
Jesenik 2
Mohelnice 1
Prostejov 3
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
Sigma Olomouc
Usti 1
Hlucin 2
Varnsdorf 3
Sous 0
Olympia Prague 2
Zivanice 3
Zizkov 4
Marianske Lazne 1
Hrobce 2
Brozany 3
Mseno 4
Dobrovice 2
Jablonec
สลาเวีย ปราก
Zdirec n. D. 0
Trinec 4
Sokolov 4
Zapy 2
Vyskov 1
Jihlava 4
Karvina 2
Slavicin 0
Kozlovice 0
Kromeriz 2
Hodonin 1
Vitkovice 0
MFK Dobris 0
Liberec 3
Ostrava 5
Hulin 0
Lisen 1
Valasske Mezirici 3
Znojmo 2
Odra Petrkovice 1
Sparta Prague
Domazlice 2
Chrudim 0
Prevysov 0
Dukla Prague 2
Pribram 3
Stechovice 1
Mlada Boleslav
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
FK Pardubice 2
Pisek 3
Bohemians 1905 5
Benesov 1
Vysehrad 1
Vlasim 2
Teplice 3
Vltavin 2
Kraluv Dvur 1
Mas Taborsko 2
HFK Olomouc 2
Brno 1
Velvary 0
Hradec Kralove 1
Slovacko 2
Usti nad Orlici 1
Turnov 1
Usti nad Labem 3
Opava 3
Prostejov 1
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
Sigma Olomouc 3
Hlucin 1
Varnsdorf 0
Zivanice 1
Zizkov 4
Brozany 0
Mseno 1
Jablonec 4
สลาเวีย ปราก 5
Trinec 1
Sokolov 0
Jihlava 1
Karvina 4
Kromeriz 0
Hodonin 0
Liberec 4
Ostrava 6
Valasske Mezirici 0
Znojmo 0
Sparta Prague 1
Domazlice 3
Dukla Prague 2
Pribram 0
Mlada Boleslav 3
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 2
Pisek 0
Bohemians 1905 2
Vlasim 3
Teplice 4
Mas Taborsko 3
HFK Olomouc 1
Hradec Kralove 8
Slovacko 2
Usti nad Labem 0
Opava 1
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 4
Sigma Olomouc 8
Zivanice 0
Zizkov 1
Jablonec 2
สลาเวีย ปราก 3
Jihlava 1
Karvina 3
Liberec 5
Ostrava 3
Sparta Prague 2
Domazlice 2
Mlada Boleslav 4
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 2
Vlasim 1
Teplice 2
Hradec Kralove 3
Slovacko 3
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 2
Sigma Olomouc 3
Jablonec 4
สลาเวีย ปราก 2
Liberec 0
Ostrava 1
Mlada Boleslav 2
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 2
Hradec Kralove 0
Slovacko 1
Jablonec 3
สลาเวีย ปราก 2
Mlada Boleslav 0
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 0
Jablonec 1
สลาเวีย ปราก 3
Jablonec 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Licka M. Zbuzany 6 0
2. Pazler J. Hradec Kralove 5 0
2. Pulkrab M. Liberec 5 0
2. Tecl S. สลาเวีย ปราก 5 0
5. Fotr O. Vlasim 4 0
5. Hruby R. Ostrava 4 0
5. Kriz P. Slavicin 4 0
5. Kuldan F. Tisnov 4 0
5. Moulis P. Sigma Olomouc 4 0
5. Musiol Z. Mas Taborsko 4 0
5. Smola T. Opava 4 0
5. Stepanek P. Vysoke Myto 4 0
13. Batka L. Stechovice 3 0