ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
1/8-finals
04/03 - 01:00 สลาเวีย ปราก 10 : 3 Karlovy Vary
03/03 - 23:00 สโลวาน ลิเบเรก 1 : 0 Ceske Budejovice
03/03 - 20:00 Teplice 2 : 0 Brno
02/03 - 20:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 3 : 1 Hradec Kralove
1/16-finals
11/02 - 20:00 สโลวาน ลิเบเรก 3 : 1 Zizkov
10/02 - 22:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 7 : 0 Prepere
10/02 - 20:00 ยาโบลเนช 3 : 0 Lisen
10/02 - 19:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 : 1 Domazlice
09/02 - 22:30 Karlovy Vary 3 : 0 Opava
19/01 - 21:30 สลาเวีย ปราก 4 : 1 Dukla Prague
09/10 - 20:00 Hradec Kralove 2 : 1 Pribram
08/10 - 20:30 Chrudim 1 : 2 Mlada Boleslav

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
1/8-finals
09/03 - 22:00 Bohemians 1905 VS Sigma Olomouc
17/03 - 22:30 สปาร์ต้า ปราก VS Ostrava
26/03 - 20:30 Mlada Boleslav VS Slovacko
27/03 - 20:00 Vlasim VS ยาโบลเนช

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Hlubina 6
Vitkovice 3
Karvina
Srbice 3
Sokolov 0
Velke Hamry 0
Vlasim 2
Tasovice 4
Znojmo 5
Lanzhot 0
Lisen 1
ยาโบลเนช
Cesky Brod 2
Pisek 1
Libcany 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7
SK Kladno 5
Benesov 6
Teplice
HFK Olomouc 0
Rosice 2
Brno
Humpolec 1
Nove Mesto na M. 2
Stara Rise 1
Jihlava 4
Kolin 2
FK Pardubice 1
Union Beroun 0
Zizkov 4
สโลวาน ลิเบเรก
Dvur Kralove 0
Usti nad Orlici 3
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
Banik Most - Sous 2
Kraluv Dvur 0
Ceske Budejovice
Motorlet Prague 1
Meteor Prague 0
Letohrad 0
Chrudim 2
Slany 1
Hostoun 2
Mlada Boleslav
Skastice 0
Vyskov 6
Slovacko
Zdirec n. D. 0
Velke Mezirici 3
Rymarov 0
Prostejov 3
สปาร์ต้า ปราก
Valasske Mezirici 0
Frydek-Mistek 1
SK Hranice 0
Blansko 3
Detmarovice 1
Hlucin 6
Slavicin 0
Trinec 3
Frenstat p. R. 2
Dolni Benesov 0
Ostrava
Chomutov 1
Povltavska FA 3
Sobeslav 1
Mas Taborsko 4
Velvary 5
Dobris 1
Bohemians 1905
Brandys n. Labem 2
Domazlice 4
FK Komarov 1
Usti nad Labem 3
Novy Jicin 0
Odra Petrkovice 3
Sigma Olomouc
Olympie Brezova 3
Zbuzany 2
Nachod 0
Hradec Kralove 6
Libis 0
Vltavin 6
Pribram
Vysoke Myto 4
Zapy 3
Prepere 3
Varnsdorf 1
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
สลาเวีย ปราก
Kosmonosy 1
Aritma Prague 2
Admira Prague 0
Dukla Prague 4
Marianske Lazne 0
Karlovy Vary 6
Sedlcany 0
Vysehrad 6
Strani 1
Kromeriz 5
Opava
Hlubina 0
Karvina 6
Srbice 0
Vlasim 3
Znojmo 0
Lisen 3
ยาโบลเนช
Cesky Brod 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3
Benesov 0
Teplice 3
Rosice 0
Brno 3
Nove Mesto na M. 1
Jihlava 2
Kolin 0
Zizkov 3
สโลวาน ลิเบเรก
Usti nad Orlici 1
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 0
Banik Most - Sous 0
Ceske Budejovice 3
Motorlet Prague 0
Chrudim 3
Hostoun 0
Mlada Boleslav 1
Vyskov 0
Slovacko 3
Velke Mezirici 0
Prostejov 3
สปาร์ต้า ปราก
Frydek-Mistek 1
Blansko 2
Hlucin 0
Trinec 3
Frenstat p. R. 0
Ostrava 4
Povltavska FA 0
Mas Taborsko 3
Velvary 0
Bohemians 1905 2
Domazlice 2
Usti nad Labem 0
Odra Petrkovice 0
Sigma Olomouc 3
Olympie Brezova 0
Hradec Kralove 3
Vltavin 0
Pribram 3
Vysoke Myto 1
Prepere 2
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
สลาเวีย ปราก
Aritma Prague 0
Dukla Prague 3
Karlovy Vary 3
Vysehrad 0
Kromeriz 0
Opava 3
Karvina 1
Vlasim 3
Lisen 0
ยาโบลเนช 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1
Teplice 3
Brno 1
Jihlava 0
Zizkov 1
สโลวาน ลิเบเรก 3
Usti nad Orlici 0
Ceske Budejovice 3
Chrudim 1
Mlada Boleslav 2
Slovacko 6
Prostejov 0
สปาร์ต้า ปราก 2
Blansko 0
Trinec 0
Ostrava 2
Mas Taborsko 0
Bohemians 1905 3
Domazlice 1
Sigma Olomouc 3
Hradec Kralove 2
Pribram 1
Prepere 0
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 7
สลาเวีย ปราก 4
Dukla Prague 1
Karlovy Vary 3
Opava 0
Vlasim
ยาโบลเนช
Teplice 2
Brno 0
สโลวาน ลิเบเรก 1
Ceske Budejovice 0
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
สปาร์ต้า ปราก
Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Kralove 1
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 3
สลาเวีย ปราก 10
Karlovy Vary 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dvorak P. Hradec Kralove 4 0
1. Smejkal T. ยาโบลเนช 4 0
1. Tecl S. สลาเวีย ปราก 4 0
4. Bastin T. Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 0
4. Cermak A. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 3 0
4. Dosly P. Domazlice 3 0
4. Hasa R. Karvina 3 0
4. Kliment J. Slovacko 3 0
4. Labik T. Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 0
4. Lingr O. สลาเวีย ปราก 3 0
4. Vasulin D. Hradec Kralove 3 0
4. Vokac R. Karlovy Vary 3 0
13. Basic M. Znojmo 2 0