ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
1/64-finals
20/08 - 22:00 Tasovice 0 : 1 Vrchovina
20/08 - 22:00 Vysoke Myto 0 : 2 FK Pardubice
14/08 - 23:00 MFK Dobris 0 : 2 Pisek
14/08 - 22:30 Libcany 0 : 3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
14/08 - 22:30 Ostra 1 : 3 Vlasim
14/08 - 22:30 Slany 0 : 4 Vysehrad
14/08 - 22:00 Aritma Prague 0 : 1 Admira Prague
14/08 - 22:00 Beroun 0 : 7 Dukla Prague
14/08 - 22:00 Cesky Brod 1 : 3 Velvary
14/08 - 22:00 Detmarovice 1 : 7 Trinec
14/08 - 22:00 FK Komarov 0 : 1 Vltavin
14/08 - 22:00 Frenstat p. R. 1 : 2 Hlucin
14/08 - 22:00 HFK Olomouc 0 : 3 Brno
14/08 - 22:00 Hlubina 1 : 2 Dolni Benesov
14/08 - 22:00 Hostoun 2 : 1 Karlovy Vary
14/08 - 22:00 Humpolec 0 : 9 Jihlava
14/08 - 22:00 Kolin 0 : 1 Usti nad Orlici
14/08 - 22:00 Kromeriz 2 : 3 Vitkovice
14/08 - 22:00 Lanzhot 2 : 1 Znojmo
14/08 - 22:00 Letohrad 0 : 3 Hradec Kralove
14/08 - 22:00 Libis 0 : 2 Zapy
14/08 - 22:00 Motorlet Prague 4 : 0 Chomutov
14/08 - 22:00 Novy Jicin 2 : 3 Frydek-Mistek
14/08 - 22:00 Olesnice 2 : 1 Otrokovice
14/08 - 22:00 Prepere 6 : 2 Dvur Kralove
14/08 - 22:00 Rosice 4 : 2 Velke Mezirici
14/08 - 22:00 Rymarov 2 : 3 Unicov
14/08 - 22:00 Sedlcany 0 : 4 Mas Taborsko
14/08 - 22:00 Skastice 3 : 5 Lisen
14/08 - 22:00 Sobeslav 0 : 2 Benesov
14/08 - 22:00 Sous 0 : 3 Sokolov
14/08 - 22:00 Srbice 1 : 2 Kraluv Dvur
14/08 - 22:00 Strani 1 : 3 Prostejov
14/08 - 22:00 Valasske Mezirici 4 : 2 Slavicin
14/08 - 22:00 Velke Hamry 0 : 4 Varnsdorf
14/08 - 22:00 Vsechovice 0 : 4 Odra Petrkovice
14/08 - 22:00 Zbuzany 1 : 3 Domazlice
14/08 - 22:00 Zdirec n. D. 3 : 1 Stara Rise
13/08 - 23:00 Brandys n. Labem 0 : 10 Usti nad Labem
13/08 - 23:00 Brezova 0 : 3 Marianske Lazne
13/08 - 23:00 Meteor Prague 1 : 3 Chrudim
13/08 - 22:00 Kladno 1 : 2 Stechovice

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
1/32-finals
27/08 - 22:00 Admira Prague VS Hradec Kralove
27/08 - 22:00 Hostoun VS Jihlava
28/08 - 22:00 Benesov VS FK Pardubice
28/08 - 22:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou VS Pribram
28/08 - 22:00 Dolni Benesov VS Prostejov
28/08 - 22:00 Domazlice VS Usti nad Labem
28/08 - 22:00 Frydek-Mistek VS Karvina
28/08 - 22:00 Hlucin VS Vitkovice
28/08 - 22:00 Kraluv Dvur VS Dukla Prague
28/08 - 22:00 Lanzhot VS Ostrava
28/08 - 22:00 Marianske Lazne VS Liberec
28/08 - 22:00 Mas Taborsko VS Varnsdorf
28/08 - 22:00 Motorlet Prague VS Vysehrad
28/08 - 22:00 Odra Petrkovice VS Brno
28/08 - 22:00 Olesnice VS Opava
28/08 - 22:00 Pisek VS Teplice
28/08 - 22:00 Prepere VS Chrudim
28/08 - 22:00 Rosice VS Sigma Olomouc
28/08 - 22:00 Stechovice VS Sokolov
28/08 - 22:00 Unicov VS ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
28/08 - 22:00 Usti nad Orlici VS Ceske Budejovice
28/08 - 22:00 Valasske Mezirici VS Trinec
28/08 - 22:00 Velvary VS Zizkov
28/08 - 22:00 Vltavin VS Vlasim
28/08 - 22:00 Vrchovina VS Slovacko
28/08 - 22:00 Zapy VS Bohemians 1905
28/08 - 22:00 Zdirec n. D. VS Lisen

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
Mas Taborsko
Nova Vcelnice 0
Sedlcany 10
Velke Hamry 4
Steti 3
Varnsdorf
Motorlet Prague 3
Ceska Lipa 2
Neratovice 0
Chomutov 1
Slany 3
Prestice 2
Vysehrad
Prepere 3
Trutnov 0
Benatky 1
Dvur Kralove 3
Meteor Prague 1
Kutna Hora 0
Chrudim
Marianske Lazne 2
Rakovnik 0
Doubravka 2
Brezova 3
Liberec
Velvary
Poricany 2
Cesky Brod 4
Nachod 3
Horky nad Jizerou 0
Zizkov
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Nymburk 2
Libcany 3
Pribram
Vltavin
Horovicko 0
FK Komarov 1
Ostra 3
Predni Kopanina 1
Vlasim
Stechovice
Ostrov 0
Kladno 2
Sous 5
Nove Sedlo 0
Sokolov
Usti nad Orlici
Hlinsko 0
Kolin 1
Ceske Budejovice
Hostoun 2
Petrin Plzen 1
Karlovy Vary
Humpolec 2
Zdar na Sazavou 1
Jihlava
Admira Prague 2
Zivanice 1
Rokycany 1
Aritma Prague 2
Letohrad 1
Caslav 0
Hradec Kralove
Benesov
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
Sobeslav 3
Vysoke Myto 5
Moravska Trebova 0
FK Pardubice
Pisek
Klatovy 2
MFK Dobris 5
Teplice
Zapy
Skalice 0
Libis 2
Bohemians 1905
Domazlice
Hvezda Cheb 3
Zbuzany 5
Brandys n. Labem 2
Louny 0
Usti nad Labem
Kraluv Dvur
Brozany 2
Srbice 3
Beroun 3
Tatran Rakovnik 0
Dukla Prague
Lanzhot 3
Hodonin 1
Znojmo
Ostrava
Odra Petrkovice
Hranice 2
Vsechovice 3
HFK Olomouc 2
Vyskov 0
Brno
Frydek-Mistek
Polanka 0
Novy Jicin 3
Karvina
Hlucin 2
Havirov 1
Kozlovice 0
Frenstat p. R. 3
Kromeriz 6
Sumperk 1
Vitkovice
Rosice 2
Bzenec 0
Velka Bites 1
Velke Mezirici 3
Sigma Olomouc
Tasovice 4
Zeletava 2
Start Brno 1
Vrchovina 5
Slovacko
Unicov
Bruntal 2
Rymarov 3
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
Dolni Benesov 2
Frydlant n. O. 0
Hermanice 1
Hlubina 3
Strani 4
Brumov 0
Prostejov
Olesnice 1
Nove Sady 0
Prerov 0
Otrokovice 5
Opava
Zdirec n. D. 1
Havlickuv Brod 0
Slavoj Polna 1
Stara Rise 3
Skastice 3
Blansko 2
Lisen
Valasske Mezirici 5
Vsetin 3
Nevsova 0
Slavicin 9
Detmarovice 2
Bohumin 1
Trinec
Mas Taborsko 4
Sedlcany 0
Velke Hamry 0
Varnsdorf 4
Motorlet Prague 4
Chomutov 0
Slany 0
Vysehrad 4
Prepere 6
Dvur Kralove 2
Meteor Prague 1
Chrudim 3
Marianske Lazne 3
Brezova 0
Liberec
Velvary 3
Cesky Brod 1
Nachod 0
Zizkov 5
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3
Libcany 0
Pribram
Vltavin 1
FK Komarov 0
Ostra 1
Vlasim 3
Stechovice 2
Kladno 1
Sous 0
Sokolov 3
Usti nad Orlici 1
Kolin 0
Ceske Budejovice
Hostoun 2
Karlovy Vary 1
Humpolec 0
Jihlava 9
Admira Prague 1
Aritma Prague 0
Letohrad 0
Hradec Kralove 3
Benesov 2
Sobeslav 0
Vysoke Myto 0
FK Pardubice 2
Pisek 2
MFK Dobris 0
Teplice
Zapy 2
Libis 0
Bohemians 1905
Domazlice 3
Zbuzany 1
Brandys n. Labem 0
Usti nad Labem 10
Kraluv Dvur 2
Srbice 1
Beroun 0
Dukla Prague 7
Lanzhot 2
Znojmo 1
Ostrava
Odra Petrkovice 4
Vsechovice 0
HFK Olomouc 0
Brno 3
Frydek-Mistek 3
Novy Jicin 2
Karvina
Hlucin 2
Frenstat p. R. 1
Kromeriz 2
Vitkovice 3
Rosice 4
Velke Mezirici 2
Sigma Olomouc
Tasovice 0
Vrchovina 1
Slovacko
Unicov 3
Rymarov 2
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
Dolni Benesov 2
Hlubina 1
Strani 1
Prostejov 3
Olesnice 2
Otrokovice 1
Opava
Zdirec n. D. 3
Stara Rise 1
Skastice 3
Lisen 5
Valasske Mezirici 4
Slavicin 2
Detmarovice 1
Trinec 7
Mas Taborsko
Varnsdorf
Motorlet Prague
Vysehrad
Prepere
Chrudim
Marianske Lazne
Liberec
Velvary
Zizkov
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Pribram
Vltavin
Vlasim
Stechovice
Sokolov
Usti nad Orlici
Ceske Budejovice
Hostoun
Jihlava
Admira Prague
Hradec Kralove
Benesov
FK Pardubice
Pisek
Teplice
Zapy
Bohemians 1905
Domazlice
Usti nad Labem
Kraluv Dvur
Dukla Prague
Lanzhot
Ostrava
Odra Petrkovice
Brno
Frydek-Mistek
Karvina
Hlucin
Vitkovice
Rosice
Sigma Olomouc
Vrchovina
Slovacko
Unicov
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
Dolni Benesov
Prostejov
Olesnice
Opava
Zdirec n. D.
Lisen
Valasske Mezirici
Trinec

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Korenek D. Slavicin 5 0
1. Matousek L. Sedlcany 5 0
3. Lapes P. Tasovice 4 0
4. Beltran E. Jihlava 3 0
4. Doudera D. Dukla Prague 3 0
4. Fila A. Lisen 3 0
4. Guttiner Zizkov 3 0
4. Jezek M. Prepere 3 0
4. Koubek M. Bohemians 1905 3 0
4. Navratil P. Rymarov 3 0
4. Nedbaly F. Marianske Lazne 3 0
4. Patek V. Sous 3 0
4. Smolarcik J. Novy Jicin 3 0
4. Vesely P. Brezova 3 0
15. Bassey F. A. Usti nad Labem 2 0