ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
Round 25
14/05 - 15:15 Petrin Plzen 4 : 0 Marianske Lazne
Round 24
08/05 - 22:00 Sokol Lom 1 : 2 Jindrichuv Hradec
07/05 - 22:00 Katovice 2 : 1 Doubravka
07/05 - 22:00 Klatovy 4 : 2 Hvezda Cheb
07/05 - 22:00 Rokycany 6 : 0 Sedlcany
07/05 - 15:30 Ceske Budejovice B 6 : 0 Union Beroun
07/05 - 15:15 Marianske Lazne 0 : 1 Horovice
07/05 - 15:15 Prestice 2 : 1 Sobeslav
Round 23
01/05 - 21:00 Jindrichuv Hradec 0 : 1 Ceske Budejovice B
30/04 - 22:00 Doubravka 0 : 1 Prestice
30/04 - 22:00 Horovice 4 : 2 Myto
30/04 - 22:00 Sobeslav 1 : 0 Sokol Lom
30/04 - 22:00 Union Beroun 0 : 6 Rokycany
30/04 - 21:00 Hvezda Cheb 1 : 0 Katovice
30/04 - 15:15 Petrin Plzen 4 : 1 Klatovy

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
Round 25
14/05 - 21:00 Hvezda Cheb VS Myto
14/05 - 22:00 Doubravka VS Klatovy
14/05 - 22:00 Horovice VS Rokycany
14/05 - 22:00 Sobeslav VS Katovice
15/05 - 21:00 Jindrichuv Hradec VS Prestice
15/05 - 22:00 Sedlcany VS Union Beroun
15/05 - 22:00 Sokol Lom VS Ceske Budejovice B
Round 26
21/05 - 15:15 Marianske Lazne VS Hvezda Cheb
21/05 - 15:30 Ceske Budejovice B VS Sedlcany
21/05 - 19:30 Prestice VS Sokol Lom
21/05 - 22:00 Katovice VS Jindrichuv Hradec
21/05 - 22:00 Klatovy VS Sobeslav
21/05 - 22:00 Union Beroun VS Horovice
22/05 - 22:00 Myto VS Doubravka
Round 27
28/05 - 21:00 Hvezda Cheb VS Rokycany
28/05 - 21:00 Prestice VS Ceske Budejovice B
28/05 - 22:00 Doubravka VS Marianske Lazne
28/05 - 22:00 Horovice VS Sedlcany
28/05 - 22:00 Sobeslav VS Myto

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Prestice 24 20 4 0 72 20 52 64
2. Ceske Budejovice B 24 15 4 5 62 24 38 49
3. Klatovy 24 15 3 6 57 41 16 48
4. Katovice 24 14 3 7 55 42 13 45
5. Sokol Lom 24 12 5 7 48 29 19 41
6. Petrin Plzen 25 11 8 6 56 38 18 41
7. Doubravka 24 10 5 9 42 34 8 35
8. Sobeslav 24 10 3 11 45 34 11 33
9. Rokycany 24 10 2 12 59 44 15 32
10. Myto 24 9 5 10 36 42 -6 32
11. Marianske Lazne 25 7 6 12 40 58 -18 27
12. Jindrichuv Hradec 24 7 4 13 31 55 -24 25
13. Hvezda Cheb 24 6 4 14 22 50 -28 22
14. Horovice 24 5 4 15 27 64 -37 19
15. Sedlcany 24 5 3 16 35 68 -33 18
16. Relegation Union Beroun 24 4 3 17 19 63 -44 15