ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
Round 8
11/10 - 20:00 Brozany 3 : 1 Hradec Kralove B
11/10 - 20:00 Zapy 3 : 1 Usti nad Orlici
11/10 - 15:15 Dukla Prague B 0 : 4 Liberec B
10/10 - 20:00 Zivanice 2 : 3 Velvary
10/10 - 15:30 Prepere 4 : 1 Bohemians 1905 B
10/10 - 15:15 Pardubice B 0 : 1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10/10 - 15:15 Zbuzany 3 : 1 Mlada Boleslav B
Round 7
04/10 - 20:00 Brozany 3 : 0 Zbuzany
04/10 - 15:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2 : 0 Zapy
04/10 - 15:15 Hradec Kralove B 2 : 3 Pardubice B
04/10 - 15:15 Liberec B 4 : 2 Prepere
03/10 - 20:00 Usti nad Orlici 0 : 1 Zivanice
03/10 - 20:00 Velvary 3 : 1 Dukla Prague B
03/10 - 15:15 Jablonec B 2 : 1 Mlada Boleslav B

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
Round 9
18/10 - 15:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou VS Brozany
18/10 - 15:15 Hradec Kralove B VS Zbuzany
18/10 - 15:15 Liberec B VS Zivanice
18/10 - 15:15 Mlada Boleslav B VS Teplice B
19/10 - 18:00 Bohemians 1905 B VS Dukla Prague B
Round 10
24/10 - 15:30 Prepere VS Mlada Boleslav B
24/10 - 19:30 Zivanice VS Bohemians 1905 B
25/10 - 16:15 Dukla Prague B VS Jablonec B
25/10 - 16:15 Hradec Kralove B VS Chlumec nad Cidlinou
25/10 - 16:15 Pardubice B VS Velvary
25/10 - 20:30 Brozany VS Usti nad Orlici
25/10 - 20:30 Zapy VS Liberec B
Round 11
31/10 - 20:00 Usti nad Orlici VS Hradec Kralove B
31/10 - 20:00 Velvary VS Brozany

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CFL - Group A (Play Offs) Zapy 8 6 0 1 1 1 18:8
2. Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8 6 0 0 2 2 19:8
3. Prepere 8 5 0 1 2 2 16:9
4. Zbuzany 8 5 0 0 3 3 15:13
5. Mlada Boleslav B 8 5 0 0 3 3 16:15
6. Liberec B 8 4 0 1 3 3 22:16
7. Brozany 8 4 0 1 3 3 10:7
8. Velvary 8 3 2 0 3 3 10:12
9. Zivanice 8 3 1 1 3 3 11:9
10. Jablonec B 7 4 0 0 3 3 13:13
11. Usti nad Orlici 8 3 0 1 4 4 12:15
12. Hradec Kralove B 8 2 1 1 4 4 11:13
13. Pardubice B 8 2 1 0 5 5 9:15
14. Dukla Prague B 8 2 1 0 5 5 12:22
15. Relegation Teplice B 7 0 2 1 4 4 7:16
16. Relegation Bohemians 1905 B 8 1 0 0 7 7 4:14

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Angelozzi A. Mlada Boleslav B 7 0
2. Surmaj D. Zbuzany 6 0
3. Danicek N. Jablonec B 5 0
3. Labik T. Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5 0
3. Magera L. Zapy 5 0
3. Martan L. Prepere 5 0
3. Sukisa E. M. Liberec B 5 0
3. Zeman T. Zbuzany 5 0
9. Cap R. Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4 0
9. Csano L. Liberec B 4 0
9. Tichy R. Usti nad Orlici 4 0
9. Vopat L. Velvary 4 0
13. Bastin T. Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 0