Division 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: Division 2
Round 16
19/01 - 19:30 Ayia Napa 1 : 1 Othellos Athienou
19/01 - 19:30 M.E.A.P. Nisou 0 : 2 Anagennisi Derynia
19/01 - 19:30 Paeek 1 : 3 ASIL Lysi
19/01 - 19:30 Sotiras 0 : 1 Aris
19/01 - 19:30 Voroklinis 1 : 3 Achnas
19/01 - 19:30 Zakakiou 2 : 1 Omonia Aradippou
19/01 - 00:00 Chloraka 1 : 4 Ol. Nicosia
19/01 - 00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 2 : 1 Karmiotissa
Round 15
12/01 - 19:30 Chloraka 0 : 0 ASIL Lysi
12/01 - 19:30 Karmiotissa 2 : 1 Voroklinis
12/01 - 19:30 M.E.A.P. Nisou 0 : 0 Omonia Aradippou
12/01 - 19:30 Paeek 0 : 1 Othellos Athienou
12/01 - 19:30 Sotiras 0 : 2 Anagennisi Derynia
12/01 - 19:30 Zakakiou 2 : 1 Achnas
12/01 - 00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 0 : 4 Ol. Nicosia
Round 15
12/01 - 19:30 Chloraka 0 : 0 ASIL Lysi
12/01 - 19:30 Karmiotissa 2 : 1 Voroklinis
12/01 - 19:30 M.E.A.P. Nisou 0 : 0 Omonia Aradippou
12/01 - 19:30 Paeek 0 : 1 Othellos Athienou
12/01 - 19:30 Sotiras 0 : 2 Anagennisi Derynia
12/01 - 19:30 Zakakiou 2 : 1 Achnas
12/01 - 00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 0 : 4 Ol. Nicosia
06/01 - 19:30 Aris 2 : 1 Paeek

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: Division 2
Round 17
26/01 - 00:00 Othellos Athienou VS Sotiras
26/01 - 00:00 Thoi Lakatamias VS Voroklinis
26/01 - 19:30 Anagennisi Derynia VS Zakakiou
26/01 - 19:30 ASIL Lysi VS Ayia Napa
26/01 - 19:30 Karmiotissa VS Chloraka
26/01 - 19:30 Ol. Nicosia VS Paeek
26/01 - 19:30 Omonia Aradippou VS Achnas
27/01 - 19:30 Aris VS M.E.A.P. Nisou
Round 18
02/02 - 20:00 Ayia Napa VS Ol. Nicosia
02/02 - 20:00 Chloraka VS Thoi Lakatamias
02/02 - 20:00 M.E.A.P. Nisou VS Othellos Athienou
02/02 - 20:00 Paeek VS Karmiotissa
02/02 - 20:00 Sotiras VS ASIL Lysi
02/02 - 20:00 Zakakiou VS Aris
03/02 - 20:00 Voroklinis VS Omonia Aradippou
Round 18
02/02 - 20:00 Ayia Napa VS Ol. Nicosia
02/02 - 20:00 Chloraka VS Thoi Lakatamias
02/02 - 20:00 M.E.A.P. Nisou VS Othellos Athienou
02/02 - 20:00 Paeek VS Karmiotissa
02/02 - 20:00 Sotiras VS ASIL Lysi
02/02 - 20:00 Zakakiou VS Aris
03/02 - 20:00 Voroklinis VS Omonia Aradippou
09/02 - 00:00 Thoi Lakatamias VS Paeek

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - First Division Ol. Nicosia 16 11 3 2 39 16 23 36
2. Promotion - First Division Achnas 16 9 6 1 30 12 18 33
3. Othellos Athienou 16 9 4 3 38 15 23 31
4. Aris 16 9 3 4 25 15 10 30
5. ASIL Lysi 16 7 4 5 20 17 3 25
6. Anagennisi Derynia 16 7 3 6 21 16 5 24
7. Karmiotissa 16 6 4 6 22 23 -1 22
8. Zakakiou 16 6 3 7 20 26 -6 21
9. Thoi Lakatamias 16 5 5 6 14 19 -5 20
10. Omonia Aradippou 16 6 1 9 20 23 -3 19
11. Ayia Napa 16 5 4 7 18 21 -3 19
12. Sotiras 16 5 4 7 20 26 -6 19
13. Relegation Chloraka 16 6 1 9 21 34 -13 19
14. Relegation M.E.A.P. Nisou 16 3 5 8 10 27 -17 14
15. Relegation Voroklinis 16 3 3 10 19 36 -17 12
16. Relegation Paeek 16 3 3 10 17 28 -11 12