HNL

ผลการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: HNL
Round 5
15/08 - 02:00 ริเยก้า 0 : 1 Slaven Belupo
14/08 - 23:55 Osijek 2 : 2 Varazdin
14/08 - 02:05 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 4 : 1 Hajduk Split
13/08 - 23:30 Gorica 3 : 2 Lok. Zagreb
13/08 - 01:00 Sibenik 0 : 0 Istra 1961
Round 4
07/08 - 02:00 Istra 1961 1 : 0 Osijek
06/08 - 23:55 Slaven Belupo 0 : 0 Sibenik
06/08 - 01:00 Varazdin 1 : 1 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
Round 3
31/07 - 23:55 Osijek 0 : 0 Slaven Belupo
31/07 - 02:00 Varazdin 0 : 2 Hajduk Split
30/07 - 02:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 4 : 1 Istra 1961
29/07 - 23:55 Sibenik 2 : 1 Lok. Zagreb

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: HNL
Round 6
20/08 - 01:00 Slaven Belupo VS Gorica
20/08 - 23:30 Varazdin VS Sibenik
21/08 - 02:05 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ VS Osijek
21/08 - 23:55 Istra 1961 VS ริเยก้า
22/08 - 02:05 Hajduk Split VS Lok. Zagreb
Round 7
27/08 - 23:55 Lok. Zagreb VS Slaven Belupo
28/08 - 02:05 ริเยก้า VS Varazdin
28/08 - 23:30 Sibenik VS ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
29/08 - 02:05 Osijek VS Hajduk Split
Round 8
03/09 - 23:00 Hajduk Split VS Slaven Belupo
03/09 - 23:00 Istra 1961 VS Lok. Zagreb
03/09 - 23:00 Osijek VS Sibenik
03/09 - 23:00 Varazdin VS Gorica
Round 9
10/09 - 22:00 Lok. Zagreb VS Varazdin
10/09 - 22:00 ริเยก้า VS Osijek
10/09 - 22:00 Sibenik VS Hajduk Split
10/09 - 22:00 Slaven Belupo VS Istra 1961

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 5 4 1 0 17 6 11 13
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Slaven Belupo 5 2 2 1 3 5 -2 8
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Hajduk Split 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
4. Lok. Zagreb 5 2 0 3 10 10 0 6
5. Sibenik 5 1 3 1 2 2 0 6
6. Gorica 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
7. Osijek 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1 5
8. Varazdin 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
9. ริเยก้า 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
10. Relegation Istra 1961 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Orsic M. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 3 2
2. Livaja M. Hajduk Split 3 1
3. Drena Beljo D. Osijek 3 0
3. Drmic J. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 3 0
5. Kulenovic S. Lok. Zagreb 2 4
6. Spikic D. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 2 2
7. Baturina M. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 2 1
7. Brodic F. Varazdin 2 1
9. Bakrar M. Istra 1961 2 0
9. Boskovic B. Lok. Zagreb 2 0
9. Kalik A. Gorica 2 0
9. Vasilj J. Lok. Zagreb 2 0
13. Bockaj P. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 1 2