Druga NL
ผลการแข่งขัน
CROATIA: Druga NL | |||
Round 26 | |||
04/05 - 22:00 | Dugo Selo | 1 : 1 | Jadran Porec |
04/05 - 22:00 | Grobnican | 4 : 2 | Marsonia |
04/05 - 22:00 | Hrvace | 2 : 1 | Opatija |
04/05 - 22:00 | Jadran LP | 1 : 2 | Radnik Krizevci |
04/05 - 22:00 | Krk | 2 : 2 | Dragovoljac |
04/05 - 22:00 | Trnje | 0 : 1 | Zdralovi |
04/05 - 20:00 | Bjelovar | 0 : 2 | Kustosija |
03/05 - 23:00 | Karlovac | 2 : 0 | Belisce |
Round 25 | |||
27/04 - 22:00 | Jadran Porec | 2 : 1 | Bjelovar |
27/04 - 22:00 | Marsonia | 2 : 3 | Krk |
27/04 - 22:00 | Opatija | 1 : 0 | Grobnican |
27/04 - 22:00 | Radnik Krizevci | 4 : 1 | Trnje |
27/04 - 22:00 | Zdralovi | 3 : 1 | Dugo Selo |
26/04 - 22:00 | Dragovoljac | 0 : 0 | Jadran LP |
26/04 - 22:00 | Kustosija | 0 : 1 | Karlovac |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CROATIA: Druga NL | |||
Round 27 | |||
10/05 - 22:00 | Opatija | VS | Karlovac |
10/05 - 22:30 | Dragovoljac | VS | Grobnican |
10/05 - 22:30 | Kustosija | VS | Jadran Porec |
11/05 - 22:30 | Belisce | VS | Bjelovar |
11/05 - 22:30 | Marsonia | VS | Hrvace |
11/05 - 22:30 | Radnik Krizevci | VS | Krk |
11/05 - 22:30 | Trnje | VS | Dugo Selo |
11/05 - 22:30 | Zdralovi | VS | Jadran LP |
Round 28 | |||
18/05 - 00:00 | Karlovac | VS | Marsonia |
18/05 - 22:30 | Bjelovar | VS | Opatija |
18/05 - 22:30 | Dugo Selo | VS | Kustosija |
18/05 - 22:30 | Grobnican | VS | Radnik Krizevci |
18/05 - 22:30 | Hrvace | VS | Dragovoljac |
18/05 - 22:30 | Jadran Porec | VS | Belisce |
18/05 - 22:30 | Krk | VS | Zdralovi |
Round 29 | |||
24/05 - 23:00 | Dragovoljac | VS | Karlovac |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Prva NL | Opatija | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 20 | 23 | 55 | |
2. Promotion - Prva NL (Promotion: ) | Radnik Krizevci | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 22 | 24 | 54 | |
3. | Karlovac | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 50 | |
4. | Kustosija | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49 | 22 | 27 | 49 | |
5. | Zdralovi | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 48 | 22 | 26 | 48 | |
6. | Jadran LP | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 36 | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
7. | Marsonia | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 37 | |
8. | Hrvace | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 32 | |
9. | Dugo Selo | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 31 | |
10. | Bjelovar | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 30 | |
11. | Grobnican | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 29 | |
12. | Trnje | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 29 | |
13. | Dragovoljac | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 27 | |
14. Druga NL (Relegation) | Jadran Porec | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 49 | -19 | 25 | |
15. Relegation | Krk | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 24 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilcic D. | Grobnican | 15 | 0 |
2. | Ajayi G. | Opatija | 14 | 0 |
2. | Mahmutovic S. | Marsonia | 14 | 0 |
4. | Pisacic L. | Zdralovi | 13 | 0 |
5. | Motika J. | Bjelovar | 10 | 0 |
6. | Ljuca S. | Hrvace | 9 | 0 |
6. | Maric N. | Zdralovi | 9 | 0 |
6. | Medic F. | Jadran LP | 9 | 0 |
6. | Mladen M. | Radnik Krizevci | 9 | 0 |
6. | Pamic Z. | Karlovac | 9 | 0 |
6. | Stojanovic N. | Bjelovar | 9 | 0 |
12. | Dunic M. | Radnik Krizevci | 8 | 0 |