ผลการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 3. HNL North
Round 18
10/04 - 21:30 Podravac Virje 0 : 1 Tehnicar Cvetkovec
10/04 - 21:30 Radnik Krizevci 4 : 0 Granicar Djurdjevac
10/04 - 21:30 Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 : 5 Podravina Ludbreg
10/04 - 21:30 Varteks Varazdin 2 : 2 Papuk Orahovica
10/04 - 21:30 Virovitica 1 : 1 NK Polet
10/04 - 21:30 Zdralovi 1 : 1 Bjelovar
Round 17
03/04 - 21:30 Bjelovar 1 : 2 Virovitica
03/04 - 21:30 Granicar Djurdjevac 0 : 2 Varteks Varazdin
03/04 - 21:30 NK Polet 1 : 1 Podravac Virje
03/04 - 21:30 Papuk Orahovica 0 : 0 Rudar Mursko Sredisce
03/04 - 21:30 Podravina Ludbreg 0 : 0 Zdralovi
03/04 - 21:30 Tehnicar Cvetkovec 2 : 1 Radnik Krizevci
Round 16
27/03 - 21:30 Radnik Krizevci 5 : 0 Varteks Varazdin
27/03 - 21:30 Rudar Mursko Sredisce 1 : 1 Granicar Djurdjevac
27/03 - 21:30 Tehnicar Cvetkovec 1 : 1 NK Polet
27/03 - 21:30 Virovitica 0 : 1 Podravina Ludbreg
27/03 - 21:30 Zdralovi 1 : 0 Papuk Orahovica

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 3. HNL North
Round 19
17/04 - 22:00 Bjelovar VS Rudar Mursko Sredisce
17/04 - 22:00 NK Polet VS Zdralovi
17/04 - 22:00 Papuk Orahovica VS Granicar Djurdjevac
17/04 - 22:00 Podravac Virje VS Radnik Krizevci
17/04 - 22:00 Podravina Ludbreg VS Varteks Varazdin
17/04 - 22:00 Tehnicar Cvetkovec VS Virovitica
Round 20
24/04 - 22:00 Radnik Krizevci VS Papuk Orahovica
24/04 - 22:00 Rudar Mursko Sredisce VS NK Polet
24/04 - 22:00 Tehnicar Cvetkovec VS Zdralovi
24/04 - 22:00 Varteks Varazdin VS Bjelovar
24/04 - 22:00 Virovitica VS Podravac Virje
Round 21
01/05 - 22:00 Bjelovar VS Granicar Djurdjevac
01/05 - 22:00 NK Polet VS Varteks Varazdin
01/05 - 22:00 Podravac Virje VS Zdralovi
01/05 - 22:00 Podravina Ludbreg VS Papuk Orahovica
01/05 - 22:00 Tehnicar Cvetkovec VS Rudar Mursko Sredisce
01/05 - 22:00 Virovitica VS Radnik Krizevci

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Zdralovi 18 10 6 2 39 12 27 36
2. Radnik Krizevci 18 11 1 6 38 22 16 34
3. NK Polet 18 9 6 3 32 15 17 33
4. Tehnicar Cvetkovec 18 8 8 2 26 14 12 32
5. Podravina Ludbreg 17 7 6 4 21 17 4 27
6. Rudar Mursko Sredisce 18 8 3 7 29 32 -3 27
7. Papuk Orahovica 18 8 4 6 29 27 2 25
8. Bjelovar 17 6 4 7 21 23 -2 22
9. Varteks Varazdin 17 6 4 7 28 32 -4 22
10. Virovitica 18 5 5 8 30 24 6 20
11. Granicar Djurdjevac 18 2 3 13 12 51 -39 9
12. Relegation Podravac Virje 17 0 2 15 11 47 -36 2