Primera Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
Round 5
04/02 - 09:15 Saprissa 1 : 1 Alajuelense
04/02 - 06:30 AD Santos 2 : 1 Grecia
Round 4
30/01 - 07:00 Alajuelense 3 : 1 Sporting San Jose
30/01 - 07:00 Guadalupe 5 : 1 Cartagines
30/01 - 04:00 Puntarenas FC 1 : 2 Zeledon
30/01 - 00:00 Grecia 0 : 0 San Carlos
29/01 - 09:00 Herediano 0 : 1 Guanacasteca
29/01 - 08:15 AD Santos 0 : 0 Saprissa
Round 3
26/01 - 09:00 Saprissa 3 : 0 Puntarenas FC
26/01 - 07:00 Sporting San Jose 2 : 0 Guadalupe
26/01 - 06:00 Zeledon 1 : 1 Grecia
25/01 - 09:00 Cartagines 4 : 0 AD Santos
25/01 - 04:00 Guanacasteca 0 : 0 Alajuelense

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
Round 5
05/02 - 06:00 Zeledon VS Guanacasteca
05/02 - 07:00 Sporting San Jose VS Herediano
06/02 - 00:00 Cartagines VS San Carlos
06/02 - 04:00 Guadalupe VS Puntarenas FC
Round 6
09/02 - 00:00 Grecia VS Guadalupe
09/02 - 04:00 Guanacasteca VS Sporting San Jose
09/02 - 09:00 Alajuelense VS Zeledon
09/02 - 09:00 Puntarenas FC VS Cartagines
10/02 - 09:00 San Carlos VS Saprissa
Round 7
12/02 - 07:00 AD Santos VS Zeledon
12/02 - 09:00 Herediano VS Alajuelense
13/02 - 04:00 Guadalupe VS Guanacasteca
13/02 - 04:00 Saprissa VS Cartagines

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera Division (Clausura - Play Offs: Semi-finals) Alajuelense 5 3 2 0 13 4 9 11
2. Promotion - Primera Division (Clausura - Play Offs: Semi-finals) Saprissa 5 3 2 0 8 1 7 11
3. Promotion - Primera Division (Clausura - Play Offs: Semi-finals) Sporting San Jose 4 3 0 1 8 6 2 9
4. Promotion - Primera Division (Clausura - Play Offs: Semi-finals) Cartagines 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
5. Herediano 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
6. Guanacasteca 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 5
7. AD Santos 5 1 2 2 4 11 -7 5
8. Zeledon 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
9. Guadalupe 4 1 0 3 5 5 0 3
10. Grecia 5 0 3 2 6 8 -2 3
11. San Carlos 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
12. Puntarenas FC 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Suarez A. Alajuelense 4 0
2. Guzman D. Saprissa 3 0
2. Venegas J. Alajuelense 3 0
4. Bonilla J. Grecia 2 0
4. Fajardo K. Sporting San Jose 2 0
4. Hernandez M. Cartagines 2 0
4. Lesme F. Grecia 2 0
4. Lopez A. Sporting San Jose 2 0
4. Matarrita S. AD Santos 2 0
4. Mora C. Alajuelense 2 0
4. Paris Ulloa I. Cartagines 2 0
4. Zamora A. Saprissa 2 0
4. Zuniga C. Zeledon 2 0
14. Aguero J. C. Grecia 1 0