ผลการแข่งขัน

CAMBODIA: C-League
Round 10
02/08 - 18:00 Svay Rieng 3 : 2 Visakha
02/08 - 15:30 Electricite Du Cambodge 2 : 4 Boeung Ket
02/08 - 15:30 Police Commissary 1 : 1 Sports Academy
01/08 - 18:00 Phnom Penh Crown 2 : 2 Soltilo Angkor
01/08 - 15:30 Asia Euro United 2 : 4 NagaWorld
01/08 - 15:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0 : 1 National Defense
Round 9
26/07 - 15:30 Boeung Ket 3 : 1 Phnom Penh Crown
26/07 - 15:30 Electricite Du Cambodge 0 : 3 Police Commissary
25/07 - 18:00 National Defense 3 : 0 Soltilo Angkor
25/07 - 18:00 Svay Rieng 2 : 0 Angkor Tiger
25/07 - 18:00 Visakha 10 : 1 Asia Euro United
Round 8
19/07 - 15:30 Electricite Du Cambodge 1 : 5 NagaWorld
19/07 - 15:30 Sports Academy 0 : 6 Visakha

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CAMBODIA: C-League
Round 11
08/08 - 15:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey VS Phnom Penh Crown
08/08 - 18:00 NagaWorld VS Svay Rieng
08/08 - 18:00 Visakha VS Angkor Tiger
09/08 - 15:30 Boeung Ket VS Sports Academy
09/08 - 15:30 Police Commissary VS Asia Euro United
09/08 - 15:30 Soltilo Angkor VS Electricite Du Cambodge
Round 12
15/08 - 15:30 Electricite Du Cambodge VS Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
15/08 - 18:00 Phnom Penh Crown VS National Defense
16/08 - 15:30 Asia Euro United VS Boeung Ket
16/08 - 15:30 Sports Academy VS Soltilo Angkor
16/08 - 18:00 Svay Rieng VS Police Commissary
Round 13
22/08 - 15:30 Sports Academy VS Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
22/08 - 18:00 NagaWorld VS Visakha

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Qualification) Svay Rieng 9 8 1 0 36 7 29 25
2. Boeung Ket 9 7 2 0 26 7 19 23
3. NagaWorld 9 6 3 0 25 10 15 21
4. Visakha 10 6 1 3 35 10 25 19
5. Phnom Penh Crown 10 5 4 1 27 8 19 19
6. National Defense 10 5 2 3 13 14 -1 17
7. Angkor Tiger 9 4 3 2 15 7 8 15
8. Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 9 2 1 6 11 18 -7 7
9. Asia Euro United 9 2 1 6 11 33 -22 7
10. Electricite Du Cambodge 9 1 2 6 8 25 -17 5
11. Police Commissary 9 1 1 7 10 23 -13 4
12. Relegation Soltilo Angkor 9 1 1 7 12 33 -21 4
13. Relegation Sports Academy 9 0 2 7 1 35 -34 2