ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Parva Liga
Round 16
10/11 - 22:45 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 1 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
10/11 - 20:15 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 0 Levski Sofia
10/11 - 17:45 Beroe 0 : 1 Arda
09/11 - 22:30 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Slavia Sofia
09/11 - 20:00 Etar 1 : 0 Cherno More
08/11 - 22:30 Lok. Plovdiv 2 : 0 Botev Vratsa
Round 15
06/11 - 20:30 Levski Sofia 3 : 0 Etar
06/11 - 18:00 Dunav Ruse 1 : 2 Botev Plovdiv
05/11 - 22:30 Cherno More 0 : 2 CSKA Sofia
05/11 - 20:00 Slavia Sofia 1 : 1 Lok. Plovdiv
05/11 - 17:30 Botev Vratsa 1 : 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
02/11 - 22:30 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 3 : 1 Beroe
Round 14
31/10 - 21:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Parva Liga
Round 16
11/11 - 22:30 Tsarsko Selo VS Dunav Ruse
Round 17
23/11 - 17:30 Slavia Sofia VS Cherno More
23/11 - 20:00 Botev Vratsa VS CSKA Sofia
23/11 - 22:30 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด VS Lok. Plovdiv
24/11 - 20:15 Dunav Ruse VS Beroe
24/11 - 22:45 Levski Sofia VS Tsarsko Selo
25/11 - 22:30 Botev Plovdiv VS Etar
Round 18
30/11 - 17:30 Cherno More VS Botev Vratsa
30/11 - 20:00 Tsarsko Selo VS Botev Plovdiv
30/11 - 22:30 Beroe VS Levski Sofia
01/12 - 17:00 Lok. Plovdiv VS Arda
01/12 - 19:30 Vitosha Bistritsa VS Dunav Ruse
01/12 - 23:00 CSKA Sofia VS โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 16 13 3 0 26 5 21 42
2. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) Lok. Plovdiv 16 11 3 2 37 17 20 36
3. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) Levski Sofia 16 11 2 3 32 12 20 35
4. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) CSKA Sofia 16 9 4 3 28 14 14 31
5. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) Slavia Sofia 16 6 5 5 18 18 0 23
6. Promotion - Parva Liga (Championship Group) Arda 16 6 4 6 20 23 -3 22
7. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Cherno More 16 5 6 5 17 15 2 21
8. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Beroe 16 7 0 9 24 25 -1 21
9. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Etar 16 4 5 7 15 27 -12 17
10. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Botev Plovdiv 16 4 4 8 13 22 -9 16
11. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Tsarsko Selo 15 4 3 8 16 22 -6 15
12. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Dunav Ruse 15 3 4 8 13 22 -9 13
13. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Botev Vratsa 16 3 4 9 15 28 -13 13
14. Parva Liga (Relegation Group) Vitosha Bistritsa 16 1 1 14 10 34 -24 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Iliev D. Lok. Plovdiv 10 0
2. Keseru C. โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 9 0
3. Antwi R. Tsarsko Selo 8 0
3. Evandro CSKA Sofia 8 0
3. Mladenov D. Etar 8 0
3. Sowe A. CSKA Sofia 8 0
7. Ahmedov A. Dunav Ruse 6 0
7. Ivanov S. Levski Sofia 6 0
7. Kamburov M. Beroe 6 0
7. Karageren B. Lok. Plovdiv 6 0
7. Paulinho Levski Sofia 6 0
7. Robertha N. Levski Sofia 6 0
13. Domovchiyski V. Botev Vratsa 5 0