ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Parva liga
Round 5
14/09 - 23:30 Slavia Sofia 0 : 2 Beroe
14/09 - 01:00 Levski Sofia 2 : 1 Etar
13/09 - 22:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 : 0 Montana
13/09 - 01:00 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 3 : 1 Lok. Plovdiv
12/09 - 22:45 Cherno More 1 : 1 CSKA Sofia
12/09 - 01:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 0 Tsarsko Selo
11/09 - 22:45 Botev Vratsa 0 : 0 Arda
Round 4
30/08 - 22:45 Lok. Plovdiv 2 : 1 Cherno More
30/08 - 01:15 Etar 0 : 2 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
29/08 - 23:00 Montana 0 : 4 Levski Sofia
29/08 - 21:00 Arda 3 : 2 Botev Plovdiv
29/08 - 01:00 Beroe 6 : 0 Botev Vratsa
28/08 - 22:45 Tsarsko Selo 0 : 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Parva liga
Round 6
18/09 - 22:45 Tsarsko Selo VS Botev Vratsa
19/09 - 01:00 Montana VS Botev Plovdiv
19/09 - 22:45 Beroe VS Cherno More
20/09 - 01:00 Levski Sofia VS CSKA 1948 Sofia
20/09 - 21:45 Etar VS Lok. Plovdiv
21/09 - 00:30 CSKA Sofia VS โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
22/09 - 00:30 Arda VS Slavia Sofia
Round 7
26/09 - 01:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia VS Etar
26/09 - 22:45 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด VS Beroe
27/09 - 01:00 Botev Plovdiv VS Levski Sofia
27/09 - 22:45 Cherno More VS Arda
28/09 - 01:00 Lok. Plovdiv VS CSKA Sofia

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Parva liga (Championship Group) โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 12
2. Promotion - Parva liga (Championship Group) Beroe 5 3 2 0 13 3 10 11
3. Promotion - Parva liga (Championship Group) CSKA Sofia 5 3 2 0 8 5 3 11
4. Promotion - Parva liga (Championship Group) Tsarsko Selo 5 2 3 0 4 0 4 9
5. Promotion - Parva liga (Championship Group) Arda 5 2 3 0 9 6 3 9
6. Promotion - Parva liga (Championship Group) Lok. Plovdiv 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
7. Parva liga (Relegation Group) Levski Sofia 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
8. Parva liga (Relegation Group) CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 1 3 1 4 4 0 6
9. Parva liga (Relegation Group) Botev Plovdiv 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
10. Parva liga (Relegation Group) Cherno More 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
11. Parva liga (Relegation Group) Montana 5 1 2 2 4 9 -5 5
12. Parva liga (Relegation Group) Botev Vratsa 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 4
13. Parva liga (Relegation Group) Slavia Sofia 5 0 1 4 1 9 -8 1
14. Parva liga (Relegation Group) Etar 5 0 0 5 1 12 -11 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Coureur M. Cherno More 6 0
2. Iliev A. Botev Plovdiv 4 0
2. Kokonov I. Arda 4 0
4. Fall A. Beroe 3 0
4. Karageren B. Lok. Plovdiv 3 0
4. Makouta G. Beroe 3 0
4. Nedelev T. Botev Plovdiv 3 0
8. Conte I. Beroe 2 0
8. Delev S. Arda 2 0
8. Domovchiyski V. Botev Vratsa 2 0
8. Genov D. Botev Vratsa 2 0
8. Ivanov G. CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 0
8. Keseru C. โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 2 0
8. Paulinho Levski Sofia 2 0
8. Santana A. โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 2 0
8. Sowe A. CSKA Sofia 2 0
8. Spierings S. Levski Sofia 2 0
8. Tchibota M. โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 2 0
19. Cordeiro Costa A. Tsarsko Selo 1 0