ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie B
Round 8
22/05 - 21:00 Cruzeiro 2 : 0 Sampaio Correa
21/05 - 21:00 Operario 3 : 2 Ituano
21/05 - 07:30 Bahia 2 : 1 Ponte Preta
21/05 - 05:00 Brusque 1 : 0 Tombense
20/05 - 07:30 Guarani 0 : 0 Vasco
20/05 - 07:30 Nautico 1 : 1 CSA
20/05 - 05:00 เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ 0 : 0 Criciuma
20/05 - 05:00 Vila Nova FC 0 : 0 Chapecoense-SC
19/05 - 07:30 CRB 1 : 0 Londrina
18/05 - 07:30 Novorizontino 0 : 0 Sport Recife
Round 7
16/05 - 02:00 Nautico 0 : 1 Cruzeiro
16/05 - 02:00 Vasco 1 : 0 Bahia
15/05 - 06:30 CSA 0 : 0 Operario

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie B
Round 9
24/05 - 06:00 Sport Recife VS CRB
25/05 - 07:30 Ponte Preta VS Chapecoense-SC
26/05 - 05:00 Londrina VS Operario
27/05 - 05:00 Vasco VS Brusque
27/05 - 07:30 Ituano VS Nautico
28/05 - 05:00 Tombense VS Bahia
28/05 - 07:30 Criciuma VS Cruzeiro
29/05 - 02:30 CSA VS Novorizontino
29/05 - 05:00 Sampaio Correa VS Guarani
30/05 - 02:00 Vila Nova FC VS เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้
Round 10
02/06 - 07:30 CRB VS CSA
03/06 - 06:00 Vasco VS เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้
03/06 - 07:30 Guarani VS Vila Nova FC

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie A Cruzeiro 8 6 1 1 9 3 6 19
2. Promotion - Serie A Bahia 8 5 1 2 11 4 7 16
3. Promotion - Serie A Sport Recife 8 4 3 1 6 2 4 15
4. Promotion - Serie A Vasco 8 3 5 0 6 3 3 14
5. Novorizontino 8 3 4 1 8 7 1 13
6. เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ 8 3 3 2 7 4 3 12
7. Operario 8 3 3 2 9 7 2 12
8. Brusque 8 3 1 4 6 8 -2 10
9. Criciuma 8 2 4 2 7 6 1 10
10. Chapecoense-SC 8 2 4 2 5 4 1 10
11. Ituano 8 2 3 3 9 9 0 9
12. Sampaio Correa 8 2 2 4 8 9 -1 8
13. Ponte Preta 8 2 2 4 4 6 -2 8
14. Nautico 8 2 2 4 6 9 -3 8
15. Londrina 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
16. Vila Nova FC 8 1 5 2 7 9 -2 8
17. Relegation - Serie C (First stage) CSA 8 1 5 2 4 6 -2 8
18. Relegation - Serie C (First stage) Guarani 8 1 5 2 4 6 -2 8
19. Relegation - Serie C (First stage) CRB 8 2 1 5 6 13 -7 7
20. Relegation - Serie C (First stage) Tombense 8 0 6 2 6 9 -3 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Souza D. เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ 4 1
2. Edu Cruzeiro 3 1
2. Rezende A. Vila Nova FC 3 1
4. Batista da Silva Junior L. Sport Recife 3 0
4. Henrique Bianqui M. Chapecoense-SC 3 0
4. Raniel Vasco 3 0
4. Sergio P. Operario 3 0
8. Alvarenga M. Bahia 2 3
9. Daniel Bahia 2 1
9. dos Santos Francisco G. Londrina 2 1
9. Vitor Jacare Bahia 2 1
9. Richard CRB 2 1
13. Aylon Ituano 2 0