Campeonato Capixaba

ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba
Round 3
03/02 - 01:00 Vitoria ES 2 : 1 Vilavelhense
02/02 - 06:00 Real Noroeste 0 : 1 Desportiva Ferroviaria
02/02 - 02:00 Itapemirim 1 : 3 Porto Vitoria
01/02 - 05:00 Rio Branco ES 2 : 1 Estrela do Norte
01/02 - 02:00 Nova Venecia 2 : 1 Serra
Round 2
29/01 - 01:00 Vilavelhense 3 : 0 Rio Branco ES
28/01 - 06:00 Serra 1 : 2 Real Noroeste
27/01 - 06:00 Estrela do Norte 1 : 0 Nova Venecia
26/01 - 06:00 Porto Vitoria 1 : 3 Vitoria ES
Round 1
22/01 - 05:00 Real Noroeste 4 : 0 Itapemirim
22/01 - 01:00 Vitoria ES 2 : 0 Desportiva Ferroviaria
21/01 - 06:00 Rio Branco ES 1 : 2 Porto Vitoria

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba
Round 4
04/02 - 06:00 Serra VS Rio Branco ES
05/02 - 03:00 Vilavelhense VS Itapemirim
06/02 - 01:00 Nova Venecia VS Real Noroeste
07/02 - 06:00 Estrela do Norte VS Vitoria ES
08/02 - 05:00 Porto Vitoria VS Desportiva Ferroviaria
Round 5
12/02 - 02:00 Rio Branco ES VS Nova Venecia
12/02 - 05:00 Real Noroeste VS Porto Vitoria
12/02 - 20:00 Itapemirim VS Estrela do Norte
13/02 - 01:00 Vitoria ES VS Serra
Round 6
17/02 - 01:00 Nova Venecia VS Vitoria ES
17/02 - 06:00 Estrela do Norte VS Desportiva Ferroviaria
18/02 - 01:00 Vilavelhense VS Porto Vitoria

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Campeonato Capixaba (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Vitoria ES 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
2. Promotion - Campeonato Capixaba (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Real Noroeste 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
3. Promotion - Campeonato Capixaba (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Nova Venecia 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
4. Promotion - Campeonato Capixaba (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Porto Vitoria 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
5. Promotion - Campeonato Capixaba (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Desportiva Ferroviaria 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
6. Promotion - Campeonato Capixaba (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Vilavelhense 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
7. Promotion - Campeonato Capixaba (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Serra 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
8. Promotion - Campeonato Capixaba (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Estrela do Norte 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
9. Relegation Rio Branco ES 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
10. Relegation Itapemirim 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. da Silva Bezerra J. A. Porto Vitoria 2 0
1. Camilo Junior A. Serra 2 0
1. Luciano E. Porto Vitoria 2 0
1. Piaui Real Noroeste 2 0
1. Roque W. Vilavelhense 2 0
6. Augusto A. Vitoria ES 1 0
6. Botelho P. Nova Venecia 1 0
6. Cavalcanti Correa B. Serra 1 0
6. Carlinhos Vitoria ES 1 0
6. Damian Real Noroeste 1 0
6. Erick Bahia Nova Venecia 1 0
6. Toni Nova Venecia 1 0
6. Geraldo Estrela do Norte 1 0
6. Rodriguez G. Itapemirim 1 0
6. Joao Manoel Rio Branco ES 1 0
6. Lorran F. d. S. Real Noroeste 1 0
6. Marcudinho Desportiva Ferroviaria 1 0
6. De Castro C. Desportiva Ferroviaria 1 0
6. Emerson Martins Nova Venecia 1 0
6. Matheus Porto Vitoria 1 0
6. Matheus Santiago Estrela do Norte 1 0
6. Montano Vasquez E. Vilavelhense 1 0
6. Paulo J. Vitoria ES 1 0
6. Pinote Rio Branco ES 1 0
6. Pixote A. Porto Vitoria 1 0
6. Ricardo P. Rio Branco ES 1 0
6. Costa Da Silva R. Vitoria ES 1 0
6. Tony Vitoria ES 1 0
6. Victor Real Noroeste 1 0
6. Walber Desportiva Ferroviaria 1 0
6. de Paula M. Vilavelhense 1 0