ผลการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve
Round 8
14/05 - 19:00 Vitebsk 2 3 : 0 FC Gomel 2
14/05 - 17:00 Zhodino 2 2 : 2 BATE 2
Round 7
09/05 - 19:00 Minsk 2 1 : 1 Neman 2
09/05 - 18:00 BATE 2 4 : 4 Vitebsk 2
09/05 - 16:30 Energetik-BGU 2 2 : 2 Shakhter Soligorsk 2
08/05 - 20:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 1 : 3 Isloch 2
08/05 - 19:30 Slavia Mozyr 2 7 : 1 Brest 2
08/05 - 18:00 Belshina 2 3 : 1 Slutsk 2
08/05 - 16:00 Dnepr Mogilev 2 0 : 2 Zhodino 2
Round 6
03/05 - 19:00 Neman 2 3 : 3 Energetik-BGU 2
03/05 - 18:00 Vitebsk 2 3 : 0 Dnepr Mogilev 2
03/05 - 16:00 Din. Minsk 2 0 : 0 BATE 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve
Round 8
15/05 - 16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 VS Din. Minsk 2
15/05 - 18:00 Energetik-BGU 2 VS Minsk 2
15/05 - 19:00 Brest 2 VS Belshina 2
16/05 - 17:00 Slutsk 2 VS Dnepr Mogilev 2
16/05 - 19:00 Isloch 2 VS Slavia Mozyr 2
16/05 - 19:00 Neman 2 VS Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2
Round 9
21/05 - 17:00 BATE 2 VS Slutsk 2
21/05 - 17:00 Belshina 2 VS Isloch 2
21/05 - 17:00 Din. Minsk 2 VS Vitebsk 2
21/05 - 17:00 Dnepr Mogilev 2 VS Brest 2
21/05 - 17:00 FC Gomel 2 VS Zhodino 2
21/05 - 17:00 Minsk 2 VS Shakhter Soligorsk 2
21/05 - 17:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 VS Neman 2
Round 10
28/05 - 17:00 Energetik-BGU 2 VS Slavia Mozyr 2
28/05 - 17:00 Isloch 2 VS Dnepr Mogilev 2
28/05 - 17:00 Minsk 2 VS Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2
28/05 - 17:00 Neman 2 VS Belshina 2
28/05 - 17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 VS Vitebsk 2
28/05 - 17:00 Slutsk 2 VS FC Gomel 2
28/05 - 17:00 Zhodino 2 VS Din. Minsk 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Energetik-BGU 2 7 5 2 0 17 10 7 17
2. Isloch 2 7 5 1 1 16 5 11 16
3. BATE 2 7 4 3 0 18 10 8 15
4. Shakhter Soligorsk 2 7 4 3 0 12 5 7 15
5. Belshina 2 7 5 0 2 15 10 5 15
6. Din. Minsk 2 7 3 3 1 14 4 10 12
7. Minsk 2 7 3 2 2 17 8 9 11
8. Slutsk 2 7 3 1 3 12 10 2 10
9. Neman 2 7 2 3 2 7 7 0 9
10. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 7 2 1 4 13 15 -2 7
11. Vitebsk 2 7 2 1 4 12 17 -5 7
12. Zhodino 2 7 2 0 5 9 15 -6 6
13. Slavia Mozyr 2 7 2 0 5 14 20 -6 6
14. Dnepr Mogilev 2 7 1 1 5 5 14 -9 4
15. FC Gomel 2 7 1 1 5 14 26 -12 4
16. Brest 2 7 1 0 6 6 25 -19 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gitselev Z. BATE 2 7 0
2. Musango J. Slutsk 2 6 0
3. Apanasovich E. Slutsk 2 5 0
3. Chervyakov Z. Vitebsk 2 5 0
3. Ereminok N. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 5 0
3. Karpitski E. Shakhter Soligorsk 2 5 0
3. Rasolko N. Energetik-BGU 2 5 0
3. Vardanyan K. Vitebsk 2 5 0
3. Zhurko A. Energetik-BGU 2 5 0
3. Zimin A. Isloch 2 5 0
11. Klenier P. Minsk 2 4 0