Regionalliga West

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
Round 17
11/11 - 20:00 Schwaz 1 : 0 Saalfelden
10/11 - 23:00 SV Worgl 1 : 6 USK Anif
10/11 - 22:00 Grodig 2 : 1 Altach (Am)
10/11 - 21:00 Dornbirn 3 : 2 Hohenems
10/11 - 20:00 Langenegg 1 : 3 Wals-Grunau
10/11 - 20:00 Reichenau 1 : 2 Johann
10/11 - 01:00 Bischofshofen 0 : 0 Kitzbuhel
10/11 - 00:30 Kufstein 1 : 1 Seekirchen
Round 16
03/11 - 20:30 Kitzbuhel 2 : 1 Reichenau
03/11 - 20:00 Hohenems 2 : 2 Schwaz
03/11 - 20:00 Johann 3 : 0 Grodig
03/11 - 20:00 Langenegg 1 : 0 Altach (Am)
03/11 - 20:00 Saalfelden 3 : 3 Bischofshofen
03/11 - 20:00 USK Anif 1 : 2 Dornbirn
03/11 - 01:00 Seekirchen 3 : 0 Wals-Grunau
Round 16
03/11 - 20:30 Kitzbuhel 2 : 1 Reichenau
03/11 - 20:00 Hohenems 2 : 2 Schwaz
03/11 - 20:00 Johann 3 : 0 Grodig
03/11 - 20:00 Langenegg 1 : 0 Altach (Am)
03/11 - 20:00 Saalfelden 3 : 3 Bischofshofen
03/11 - 20:00 USK Anif 1 : 2 Dornbirn
03/11 - 01:00 Seekirchen 3 : 0 Wals-Grunau
28/10 - 21:00 Saalfelden 0 : 3 Reichenau

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
Round 18
23/03 - 20:00 Hohenems VS SV Worgl
23/03 - 21:00 Seekirchen VS Langenegg
23/03 - 23:00 Altach (Am) VS Reichenau
23/03 - 23:00 Johann VS Bischofshofen
23/03 - 23:00 Kitzbuhel VS Schwaz
23/03 - 23:00 Saalfelden VS Dornbirn
23/03 - 23:00 USK Anif VS Kufstein
23/03 - 23:00 Wals-Grunau VS Grodig
Round 19
30/03 - 23:00 Dornbirn VS Kitzbuhel
30/03 - 23:00 Grodig VS Langenegg
30/03 - 23:00 Kufstein VS Hohenems
30/03 - 23:00 Reichenau VS Wals-Grunau
30/03 - 23:00 Schwaz VS Johann
30/03 - 23:00 SV Worgl VS Saalfelden
30/03 - 23:00 USK Anif VS Seekirchen
Round 20
06/04 - 22:00 Altach (Am) VS Schwaz
06/04 - 22:00 Johann VS Dornbirn
06/04 - 22:00 Kitzbuhel VS SV Worgl
06/04 - 22:00 Langenegg VS Reichenau
06/04 - 22:00 Saalfelden VS Kufstein
06/04 - 22:00 Seekirchen VS Grodig
06/04 - 22:00 Wals-Grunau VS Bischofshofen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. Liga Dornbirn 17 14 3 0 44 15 29 45
2. Kitzbuhel 17 13 2 2 36 18 18 41
3. USK Anif 17 12 1 4 58 19 39 37
4. Kufstein 17 11 2 4 40 20 20 35
5. Johann 17 9 4 4 44 26 18 31
6. Schwaz 17 8 2 7 28 24 4 26
7. Seekirchen 17 8 2 7 37 36 1 26
8. SV Worgl 17 8 2 7 32 37 -5 26
9. Reichenau 17 6 4 7 29 31 -2 22
10. Grodig 17 6 3 8 22 29 -7 21
11. Hohenems 17 5 2 10 29 42 -13 17
12. Bischofshofen 17 4 3 10 19 37 -18 15
13. Altach (Am) 17 4 1 12 15 27 -12 13
14. Relegation Saalfelden 17 3 4 10 26 39 -13 13
15. Relegation Wals-Grunau 17 4 1 12 16 35 -19 13
16. Relegation Langenegg 17 3 0 14 15 55 -40 9