ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
Round 5
15/03 - 13:00 Dandenong Thunder 1 : 2 Port Melbourne Sharks
14/03 - 16:00 Avondale FC 6 : 1 Melbourne Knights
14/03 - 15:30 Hume City 1 : 0 Bentleigh Greens
14/03 - 14:00 Altona Magic 1 : 1 South Melbourne
14/03 - 13:00 St Albans 0 : 0 Eastern Lions
13/03 - 16:30 Dandenong City 0 : 1 Heidelberg Utd
13/03 - 16:30 Oakleigh Cannons 0 : 3 Green Gully
Round 4
06/03 - 16:30 Dandenong City 0 : 3 Avondale FC
06/03 - 16:30 Oakleigh Cannons 5 : 0 Altona Magic
06/03 - 16:15 Bentleigh Greens 0 : 0 St Albans
06/03 - 16:00 Green Gully 2 : 1 Heidelberg Utd
06/03 - 15:45 Port Melbourne Sharks 1 : 1 South Melbourne
06/03 - 15:30 Melbourne Knights 2 : 4 Hume City
Round 3
29/02 - 16:00 Hume City 2 : 1 Dandenong City
29/02 - 15:00 Dandenong Thunder 1 : 0 Bentleigh Greens
29/02 - 13:00 Heidelberg Utd 3 : 1 Altona Magic

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
Round 20
03/07 - 16:30 South Melbourne VS Green Gully
03/07 - 16:45 Port Melbourne Sharks VS Hume City
03/07 - 17:15 Bentleigh Greens VS Heidelberg Utd
03/07 - 17:30 Dandenong City VS Altona Magic
03/07 - 17:30 Oakleigh Cannons VS Melbourne Knights
04/07 - 16:00 Dandenong Thunder VS St Albans
05/07 - 12:00 Eastern Lions VS Avondale FC
Round 21
10/07 - 17:30 Oakleigh Cannons VS Bentleigh Greens
11/07 - 12:00 Avondale FC VS Port Melbourne Sharks
11/07 - 14:30 Hume City VS Dandenong Thunder
11/07 - 15:00 Altona Magic VS Melbourne Knights
12/07 - 12:00 St Albans VS South Melbourne
12/07 - 14:00 Heidelberg Utd VS Eastern Lions

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Hume City 5 5 0 0 11 3 8 15
2. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Oakleigh Cannons 5 3 1 1 11 6 5 10
3. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Dandenong Thunder 5 3 1 1 9 7 2 10
4. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Avondale FC 5 4 0 1 14 4 10 9
5. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Heidelberg Utd 5 3 0 2 10 6 4 9
6. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Port Melbourne Sharks 5 2 3 0 8 4 4 9
7. St Albans 5 2 3 0 7 3 4 9
8. South Melbourne 5 1 3 1 7 7 0 6
9. Green Gully 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2 6
10. Bentleigh Greens 5 1 2 2 4 3 1 5
11. Melbourne Knights 5 0 2 3 7 16 -9 2
12. NPL Victoria (Relegation) Dandenong City 5 0 1 4 4 10 -6 1
13. Relegation Eastern Lions 5 0 1 4 2 12 -10 1
14. Relegation Altona Magic 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11 1