NPL Victoria

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
Round 7
16/04 - 17:30 Bulleen 2 : 0 Hume City
16/04 - 17:30 Kingston City 0 : 1 Pascoe Vale
15/04 - 13:00 South Melbourne 1 : 1 Bentleigh Greens
14/04 - 14:00 Heidelberg Utd 1 : 0 Melbourne Knights
14/04 - 12:00 Northcote City 2 : 4 Green Gully
13/04 - 17:30 Port Melbourne Sharks 1 : 3 Dandenong Thunder
13/04 - 17:15 Avondale FC 2 : 0 Oakleigh Cannons
Round 6
09/04 - 17:30 Kingston City 1 : 2 Oakleigh Cannons
07/04 - 16:00 Dandenong Thunder 0 : 1 Avondale FC
07/04 - 16:00 Hume City 0 : 3 Bentleigh Greens
07/04 - 12:00 Northcote City 0 : 1 Heidelberg Utd
06/04 - 17:15 Pascoe Vale 2 : 2 Green Gully
06/04 - 16:30 Melbourne Knights 3 : 2 South Melbourne

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
Round 8
20/04 - 17:15 Avondale FC VS Pascoe Vale
20/04 - 17:15 Bentleigh Greens VS Heidelberg Utd
20/04 - 17:15 Melbourne Knights VS Green Gully
20/04 - 17:30 Port Melbourne Sharks VS Oakleigh Cannons
21/04 - 12:00 Northcote City VS Kingston City
21/04 - 16:00 Dandenong Thunder VS Bulleen
21/04 - 16:00 Hume City VS South Melbourne
Round 9
27/04 - 17:15 Pascoe Vale VS Port Melbourne Sharks
27/04 - 17:30 Green Gully VS Bentleigh Greens
28/04 - 16:00 Dandenong Thunder VS Hume City
28/04 - 16:00 Heidelberg Utd VS South Melbourne
28/04 - 16:30 Kingston City VS Melbourne Knights
30/04 - 17:30 Bulleen VS Oakleigh Cannons
Round 10
04/05 - 17:15 Melbourne Knights VS Avondale FC
04/05 - 17:15 Pascoe Vale VS Bulleen
04/05 - 17:30 Oakleigh Cannons VS Dandenong Thunder

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs) Avondale FC 7 7 0 0 20 6 14 21
2. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs) Bentleigh Greens 7 6 1 0 15 4 11 19
3. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs) Heidelberg Utd 6 6 0 0 10 3 7 18
4. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs) Green Gully 7 4 2 1 17 12 5 14
5. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs) Pascoe Vale 7 3 2 2 14 11 3 11
6. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs) Port Melbourne Sharks 7 2 2 3 11 11 0 8
7. Melbourne Knights 7 2 2 3 12 14 -2 8
8. South Melbourne 7 1 3 3 18 14 4 6
9. Oakleigh Cannons 7 2 0 5 10 13 -3 6
10. Kingston City 7 2 0 5 7 11 -4 6
11. Dandenong Thunder 7 2 0 5 6 17 -11 6
12. Relegation Hume City 7 1 2 4 9 18 -9 5
13. Relegation Bulleen 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7 4
14. Relegation Northcote City 7 1 1 5 8 16 -8 4