ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
Round 14
19/06 - 02:00 Cipolletti 4 : 2 Circulo Deportivo
19/06 - 02:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 : 0 Independiente Chivilcoy
19/06 - 01:30 Crucero del Norte 0 : 2 Sportivo Las Parejas
19/06 - 01:30 Desamparados 0 : 1 Argentino MM
19/06 - 01:30 Sportivo Belgrano 0 : 1 Central Norte
19/06 - 01:00 Camioneros Buenos Aires 1 : 0 Sol de Mayo
19/06 - 01:00 Ciudad Bolivar 2 : 1 Juventud Unida Universitario
19/06 - 01:00 Gimnasia E.R. 4 : 1 Def. Pronunciamiento
19/06 - 01:00 Huracan Las Heras 0 : 0 Club Sportivo Penarol
19/06 - 01:00 Sansinena 2 : 0 Ferro Gen. Pico
18/06 - 01:45 CDJU Gualeguaychu 2 : 1 Union Sunchales
18/06 - 01:30 Boca Unidos 0 : 2 Gimnasia y Tiro
18/06 - 01:30 Sarmiento Resistencia 3 : 1 Defensores Belgrano VR
18/06 - 01:00 Villa Mitre 0 : 1 CA Liniers
Round 13
13/06 - 02:00 Atletico Parana 4 : 0 Crucero del Norte
13/06 - 02:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 2 : 0 Antoniana
13/06 - 02:00 San Martin Formosa 3 : 0 Gimnasia E.R.
13/06 - 01:50 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 : 1 Sansinena
13/06 - 01:30 Defensores Belgrano VR 0 : 2 Sportivo Belgrano
13/06 - 01:30 Sol de Mayo 4 : 1 Desamparados
13/06 - 01:30 Union Sunchales 2 : 1 Boca Unidos
13/06 - 01:00 CA Liniers 1 : 0 Ciudad Bolivar
13/06 - 01:00 Circulo Deportivo 1 : 0 Villa Mitre
13/06 - 01:00 Douglas Haig 0 : 0 Sarmiento Resistencia
13/06 - 01:00 Independiente Chivilcoy 1 : 1 Camioneros Buenos Aires
13/06 - 01:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 : 0 Sportivo Estudiantes
12/06 - 07:00 Central Norte 0 : 1 Racing Cordoba

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
Round 14
19/06 - 07:30 Antoniana VS Atletico Parana
20/06 - 01:30 Racing Cordoba VS San Martin Formosa
Round 15
23/06 - 00:00 Independiente Chivilcoy VS Olimpo Bahia Blanca
23/06 - 01:00 Circulo Deportivo VS Desamparados
23/06 - 01:30 Club Sportivo Penarol VS Sansinena
23/06 - 01:30 Sol de Mayo VS Sportivo Estudiantes
23/06 - 02:00 Atletico Parana VS Boca Unidos
23/06 - 05:30 Sportivo Las Parejas VS Antoniana
23/06 - 06:00 Argentino MM VS Camioneros Buenos Aires
23/06 - 06:00 Union Sunchales VS Gimnasia E.R.
23/06 - 06:30 CA Liniers VS Cipolletti
23/06 - 06:30 Defensores Belgrano VR VS Douglas Haig
23/06 - 07:00 Juventud Unida Universitario VS Villa Mitre
23/06 - 07:30 Gimnasia y Tiro VS CDJU Gualeguaychu
24/06 - 00:00 Def. Pronunciamiento VS Racing Cordoba
24/06 - 02:00 San Martin Formosa VS Sportivo Belgrano
24/06 - 08:00 Central Norte VS Sarmiento Resistencia
Round 16
27/06 - 03:00 Boca Unidos VS Sportivo Las Parejas
27/06 - 03:00 Camioneros Buenos Aires VS Circulo Deportivo
27/06 - 03:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu VS Atletico Parana
27/06 - 03:00 Cipolletti VS Juventud Unida Universitario
27/06 - 03:00 Ciudad Bolivar VS Club Sportivo Penarol
27/06 - 03:00 Desamparados VS CA Liniers
27/06 - 03:00 Douglas Haig VS Central Norte
27/06 - 03:00 Gimnasia E.R. VS Gimnasia y Tiro
27/06 - 03:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca VS Sol de Mayo
27/06 - 03:00 Racing Cordoba VS Union Sunchales
27/06 - 03:00 Sansinena VS Huracan Las Heras
27/06 - 03:00 Sarmiento Resistencia VS San Martin Formosa
27/06 - 03:00 Sportivo Belgrano VS Def. Pronunciamiento
27/06 - 03:00 Sportivo Estudiantes VS Argentino MM
27/06 - 03:00 Villa Mitre VS Ferro Gen. Pico

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
North
1. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Racing Cordoba 12 8 4 0 20 3 17 28
2. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Central Norte 13 7 5 1 16 6 10 26
3. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Sarmiento Resistencia 13 6 6 1 14 4 10 24
4. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Crucero del Norte 14 6 4 4 15 19 -4 22
5. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) San Martin Formosa 12 6 3 3 17 8 9 21
6. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Douglas Haig 13 6 3 4 17 9 8 21
7. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Sportivo Las Parejas 13 6 3 4 16 13 3 21
8. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Gimnasia y Tiro 13 6 2 5 11 11 0 20
9. Gimnasia E.R. 13 4 4 5 13 15 -2 16
10. Sportivo Belgrano 13 4 3 6 10 13 -3 15
11. Union Sunchales 13 4 3 6 13 17 -4 15
12. Boca Unidos 13 3 5 5 10 16 -6 14
13. Def. Pronunciamiento 13 3 4 6 9 16 -7 13
14. Defensores Belgrano VR 14 3 3 8 14 19 -5 12
15. Antoniana 13 3 3 7 6 16 -10 12
16. Relegation Atletico Parana 12 2 4 6 9 13 -4 10
17. Relegation CDJU Gualeguaychu 13 3 1 9 10 22 -12 10
South
1. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Olimpo Bahia Blanca 13 10 2 1 24 8 16 32
2. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Sansinena 14 7 2 5 22 14 8 23
3. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Villa Mitre 13 6 3 4 14 8 6 21
4. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Camioneros Buenos Aires 13 5 5 3 15 11 4 20
5. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Sportivo Estudiantes 13 5 5 3 13 11 2 20
6. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Argentino MM 13 5 5 3 14 13 1 20
7. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Sol de Mayo 12 5 3 4 11 10 1 18
8. Promotion - Torneo Federal (Promotion - Play Offs) Juventud Unida Universitario 13 3 8 2 9 7 2 17
9. Ciudad Bolivar 13 5 2 6 11 13 -2 17
10. Club Sportivo Penarol 13 3 6 4 13 16 -3 15
11. Cipolletti 13 3 6 4 11 15 -4 15
12. Ferro Gen. Pico 13 3 5 5 8 11 -3 14
13. CA Liniers 13 3 5 5 10 15 -5 14
14. Huracan Las Heras 13 3 7 3 8 9 -1 13
15. Circulo Deportivo 13 3 3 7 15 19 -4 12
16. Relegation Independiente Chivilcoy 14 2 5 7 8 13 -5 11
17. Relegation Desamparados 13 2 4 7 8 21 -13 10