Superliga

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Superliga
Round 8
14/12 - 07:00 Huracan 0 : 0 Argentinos Jrs
Round 15
11/12 - 05:00 Patronato 3 : 3 Velez Sarsfield
10/12 - 07:30 Racing Club 1 : 0 San Martin S.J.
10/12 - 05:20 Argentinos Jrs 1 : 2 Aldosivi
10/12 - 05:20 Gimnasia L.P. 2 : 2 Huracan
09/12 - 07:30 Godoy Cruz 1 : 1 Independiente
09/12 - 05:20 Defensa y Justicia 3 : 0 Colon Santa FE
09/12 - 05:20 Lanus 2 : 1 Talleres Cordoba
09/12 - 03:10 San Lorenzo 1 : 1 Estudiantes L.P.
09/12 - 03:10 Union de Santa Fe 0 : 1 Banfield
08/12 - 07:00 San Martin T. 0 : 3 Newells Old Boys
Round 14
04/12 - 07:30 Talleres Cordoba 1 : 3 Racing Club

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Superliga
Round 16
28/01 - 04:00 Aldosivi VS Racing Club
28/01 - 04:00 อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน VS Gimnasia L.P.
28/01 - 04:00 Banfield VS San Martin S.J.
28/01 - 04:00 Belgrano VS Union de Santa Fe
28/01 - 04:00 Colon Santa FE VS Argentinos Jrs
28/01 - 04:00 Defensa y Justicia VS San Lorenzo
28/01 - 04:00 Estudiantes L.P. VS Velez Sarsfield
28/01 - 04:00 Godoy Cruz VS Lanus
28/01 - 04:00 Huracan VS Rosario Central
28/01 - 04:00 Independiente VS Talleres Cordoba
28/01 - 04:00 Newells Old Boys VS โบค่า จูเนียร์
28/01 - 04:00 ริเวอร์เพลท VS Patronato
28/01 - 04:00 Tigre VS San Martin T.
Round 17
04/02 - 04:00 โบค่า จูเนียร์ VS Godoy Cruz
04/02 - 04:00 Gimnasia L.P. VS Tigre
04/02 - 04:00 Lanus VS Colon Santa FE
04/02 - 04:00 Patronato VS อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน
04/02 - 04:00 Racing Club VS Huracan
04/02 - 04:00 Rosario Central VS Aldosivi
04/02 - 04:00 San Lorenzo VS Independiente
04/02 - 04:00 San Martin S.J. VS Estudiantes L.P.
04/02 - 04:00 San Martin T. VS Defensa y Justicia
04/02 - 04:00 Talleres Cordoba VS Banfield
04/02 - 04:00 Union de Santa Fe VS Newells Old Boys
04/02 - 04:00 Velez Sarsfield VS ริเวอร์เพลท

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores Racing Club 15 11 3 1 26 8 18 36
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores Defensa y Justicia 14 8 6 0 20 9 11 30
3. Promotion - Copa Libertadores อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 14 8 4 2 27 15 12 28
4. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Qualification) Huracan 14 7 5 2 19 12 7 26
5. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Velez Sarsfield 15 7 4 4 19 16 3 25
6. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana โบค่า จูเนียร์ 13 7 3 3 17 10 7 24
7. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Independiente 15 6 5 4 24 16 8 23
8. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Godoy Cruz 14 7 2 5 16 11 5 23
9. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Aldosivi 15 7 2 6 15 16 -1 23
10. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Banfield 15 5 6 4 13 12 1 21
11. ริเวอร์เพลท 11 5 4 2 16 6 10 19
12. Union de Santa Fe 14 5 4 5 13 14 -1 19
13. Newells Old Boys 15 5 3 7 14 12 2 18
14. Estudiantes L.P. 15 4 6 5 15 15 0 18
15. Talleres Cordoba 15 5 3 7 14 14 0 18
16. Rosario Central 14 5 3 6 11 16 -5 18
17. Tigre 15 4 5 6 17 25 -8 17
18. Colon Santa FE 15 3 7 5 14 20 -6 16
19. San Martin T. 15 3 7 5 13 21 -8 16
20. Lanus 15 3 6 6 13 20 -7 15
21. Gimnasia L.P. 15 4 3 8 11 20 -9 15
22. San Martin S.J. 14 4 2 8 14 19 -5 14
23. San Lorenzo 14 2 7 5 15 20 -5 13
24. Belgrano 15 2 6 7 10 18 -8 12
25. Argentinos Jrs 15 2 4 9 5 15 -10 10
26. Patronato 15 2 4 9 16 27 -11 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gigliotti E. Independiente 12 0
1. Lopez L. Racing Club 12 0
3. Rodriguez L. อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 8 0
4. Barcelo F. Patronato 6 0
4. Rojas M. Defensa y Justicia 6 0
6. Bustos N. Talleres Cordoba 5 0
6. Chavez C. Aldosivi 5 0
6. Cvitanich D. Banfield 5 0
6. Gamba L. Huracan 5 0
6. Garcia S. Godoy Cruz 5 0
6. Gonzalez A. Godoy Cruz 5 0
6. Gonzalez F. Tigre 5 0
6. Ribas S. Lanus 5 0
6. Silva S. Gimnasia L.P. 5 0
15. Aliendro R. อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 4 0