Primera C Metropolitana

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana
Round 34
21/04 - 01:30 Dock Sud 0 : 0 Argentino de Quilmes
21/04 - 01:30 Leandro N. Alem 3 : 1 Def. de Cambaceres
21/04 - 01:30 San Martin Burzaco 1 : 2 Defensores Unidos
Round 33
17/04 - 01:30 Midland 0 : 3 San Martin Burzaco
17/04 - 01:30 Sportivo Barracas 2 : 2 Dock Sud
16/04 - 01:30 Defensores Unidos 4 : 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
15/04 - 22:00 Argentino de Quilmes 2 : 1 Leandro N. Alem
15/04 - 22:00 El Porvenir 2 : 0 Berazategui
15/04 - 01:30 Central Cordoba 0 : 0 Deportivo Armenio
15/04 - 01:30 Sportivo Italiano 1 : 0 Excursionistas
14/04 - 22:00 Club Lujan 2 : 0 Canuelas
14/04 - 01:30 Ituzaingo 1 : 2 Dep. Merlo
Round 33
17/04 - 01:30 Midland 0 : 3 San Martin Burzaco
17/04 - 01:30 Sportivo Barracas 2 : 2 Dock Sud
16/04 - 01:30 Defensores Unidos 4 : 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
15/04 - 22:00 Argentino de Quilmes 2 : 1 Leandro N. Alem
15/04 - 22:00 El Porvenir 2 : 0 Berazategui
15/04 - 01:30 Central Cordoba 0 : 0 Deportivo Armenio
15/04 - 01:30 Sportivo Italiano 1 : 0 Excursionistas
14/04 - 22:00 Club Lujan 2 : 0 Canuelas
14/04 - 01:30 Ituzaingo 1 : 2 Dep. Merlo
11/04 - 01:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza 1 : 3 Midland

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana
Round 34
21/04 - 21:00 Berazategui VS Sportivo Barracas
22/04 - 01:30 Canuelas VS El Porvenir
22/04 - 01:30 Deportivo Armenio VS Ituzaingo
22/04 - 01:30 Laferrere VS Midland
22/04 - 21:00 Dep. Merlo VS Sportivo Italiano
23/04 - 01:30 Excursionistas VS Club Lujan
25/04 - 01:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza VS Central Cordoba
Round 35
29/04 - 03:00 Central Cordoba VS San Martin Burzaco
29/04 - 03:00 Club Lujan VS Dep. Merlo
29/04 - 03:00 Def. de Cambaceres VS Dock Sud
29/04 - 03:00 Defensores Unidos VS Laferrere
29/04 - 03:00 El Porvenir VS Excursionistas
29/04 - 03:00 Ituzaingo VS Justo Jose de Urquiza
29/04 - 03:00 Midland VS Leandro N. Alem
29/04 - 03:00 Sportivo Barracas VS Argentino de Quilmes
29/04 - 03:00 Sportivo Italiano VS Deportivo Armenio
Round 36
03/05 - 03:00 Canuelas VS Sportivo Barracas
03/05 - 03:00 Dep. Merlo VS El Porvenir
03/05 - 03:00 Deportivo Armenio VS Club Lujan
03/05 - 03:00 Dock Sud VS Midland
03/05 - 03:00 Excursionistas VS Berazategui
03/05 - 03:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza VS Sportivo Italiano
03/05 - 03:00 Laferrere VS Central Cordoba
03/05 - 03:00 Leandro N. Alem VS Defensores Unidos
03/05 - 03:00 San Martin Burzaco VS Ituzaingo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Defensores Unidos 34 20 7 7 48 27 21 67
2. Promotion - Primera C Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Central Cordoba 33 17 11 5 46 28 18 62
3. Promotion - Primera C Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Argentino de Quilmes 34 17 9 8 50 26 24 60
4. Promotion - Primera C Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Club Lujan 33 15 11 7 37 23 14 56
5. Promotion - Primera C Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Leandro N. Alem 34 16 7 11 48 34 14 55
6. Promotion - Primera C Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Justo Jose de Urquiza 33 14 10 9 49 43 6 52
7. Promotion - Primera C Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Midland 33 12 13 8 35 31 4 49
8. Promotion - Primera C Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Dep. Merlo 33 13 8 12 35 35 0 47
9. Promotion - Primera C Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) San Martin Burzaco 34 14 5 15 34 39 -5 47
10. Laferrere 33 11 12 10 32 31 1 45
11. Canuelas 33 10 13 10 35 32 3 43
12. Ituzaingo 33 11 10 12 33 37 -4 43
13. Def. de Cambaceres 34 11 8 15 40 45 -5 41
14. El Porvenir 33 10 9 14 32 39 -7 39
15. Deportivo Armenio 33 8 13 12 20 25 -5 37
16. Dock Sud 34 9 8 17 28 39 -11 35
17. Sportivo Italiano 33 7 12 14 30 49 -19 33
18. Sportivo Barracas 33 7 10 16 31 49 -18 31
19. Berazategui 33 6 12 15 31 54 -23 30
20. Excursionistas 33 7 8 18 34 42 -8 29

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Altamirano O. Justo Jose de Urquiza 20 0
2. Velazquez J. Defensores Unidos 19 0
3. Tellas G. Argentino de Quilmes 14 0
4. Soria C. Canuelas 12 0
5. Gimenez F. Leandro N. Alem 11 0
5. Lazo L. Central Cordoba 11 0
7. Fernandez G. Laferrere 10 0
7. Ledesma H. D. San Martin Burzaco 10 0
7. Salomone S. Sportivo Barracas 10 0
10. Anriquez D. Ituzaingo 9 0
10. Ariel R. Berazategui 9 0
10. Escobar M. Defensores Unidos 9 0
10. Luna R. Leandro N. Alem 9 0
10. Moreira A. Dock Sud 9 0
10. Palacios L. Def. de Cambaceres 9 0
10. Yassogna C. Central Cordoba 9 0
17. Avalos M. F. Sportivo Italiano 8 0