ผลการแข่งขัน

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup
1/16-finals
14/10 - 18:30 Burreli 2 : 4 Beselidhja Lezha
14/10 - 18:30 Bylis 5 : 0 Oriku
14/10 - 18:30 Dinamo Tirana 2 : 0 Erzeni
14/10 - 18:30 Tomori Berat 0 : 0 Lushnja
13/10 - 18:30 Apolonia Fier 1 : 2 Flamurtari
13/10 - 18:30 Egnatia 1 : 0 Turbina Cerrik
13/10 - 18:30 Kastrioti 2 : 0 Elbasani
13/10 - 18:30 KF Tirana 6 : 0 Shkumbini Peqin
13/10 - 18:30 Korabi Peshkopi 4 : 1 Vora
13/10 - 18:30 Kukesi 4 : 0 Maliqi
13/10 - 18:30 Laci 4 : 0 Butrinti Sarande
13/10 - 18:30 Partizani 3 : 0 Terbuni
13/10 - 18:30 Pogradeci 2 : 0 Besa Kavaje
13/10 - 18:30 สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ 4 : 0 Koplik
13/10 - 18:30 Teuta 2 : 2 Luzi
13/10 - 18:30 Vllaznia 4 : 0 Laberia
22/09 - 21:00 Beselidhja Lezha 0 : 0 Burreli
22/09 - 21:00 Elbasani 0 : 2 Kastrioti
22/09 - 21:00 Erzeni 1 : 0 Dinamo Tirana
22/09 - 21:00 Flamurtari 1 : 1 Apolonia Fier
22/09 - 21:00 Koplik 0 : 3 สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ
22/09 - 21:00 Laberia 2 : 1 Vllaznia
22/09 - 21:00 Lushnja 0 : 3 Tomori Berat
22/09 - 21:00 Luzi 1 : 4 Teuta
22/09 - 21:00 Maliqi 0 : 0 Kukesi
22/09 - 21:00 Oriku 1 : 2 Bylis
22/09 - 21:00 Shkumbini Peqin 0 : 3 KF Tirana
22/09 - 21:00 Terbuni 0 : 3 Partizani
22/09 - 21:00 Turbina Cerrik 1 : 1 Egnatia
22/09 - 21:00 Vora 2 : 1 Korabi Peshkopi
22/09 - 19:00 Besa Kavaje 1 : 0 Pogradeci
22/09 - 18:30 Butrinti Sarande 1 : 1 Laci

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup
1/8-finals
03/11 - 20:00 Beselidhja Lezha VS Partizani
03/11 - 20:00 Bylis VS สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ
03/11 - 20:00 Dinamo Tirana VS KF Tirana
03/11 - 20:00 Egnatia VS Kukesi
03/11 - 20:00 Flamurtari VS Kastrioti
03/11 - 20:00 Korabi Peshkopi VS Teuta
03/11 - 20:00 Laci VS Tomori Berat
03/11 - 20:00 Pogradeci VS Vllaznia
17/11 - 20:00 Kastrioti VS Flamurtari
17/11 - 20:00 KF Tirana VS Dinamo Tirana
17/11 - 20:00 Kukesi VS Egnatia
17/11 - 20:00 Partizani VS Beselidhja Lezha
17/11 - 20:00 สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ VS Bylis
17/11 - 20:00 Teuta VS Korabi Peshkopi
17/11 - 20:00 Tomori Berat VS Laci
17/11 - 20:00 Vllaznia VS Pogradeci

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Erzeni
Dinamo Tirana
Shkumbini Peqin
KF Tirana
Beselidhja Lezha
Burreli
Terbuni
Partizani
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
Librazhd 1
Luzi 2
Teuta
Oriku
Bylis
Koplik
สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ
Besa Kavaje
Pogradeci
Laberia 3
Devolli 0
Vllaznia
Butrinti Sarande
Laci
Lushnja
Tomori Berat
Flamurtari
Apolonia Fier
Elbasani
Kastrioti
Turbina Cerrik
Egnatia
Maliqi
Kukesi
Erzeni 0 1
Dinamo Tirana 2 0
Shkumbini Peqin 0 0
KF Tirana 6 3
Beselidhja Lezha 4 0
Burreli 2 0
Terbuni 0 0
Partizani 3 3
Vora 1 2
Korabi Peshkopi 4 1
Luzi 2 1
Teuta 2 4
Oriku 0 1
Bylis 5 2
Koplik 0 0
สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ 4 3
Besa Kavaje 0 1
Pogradeci 2 0
Laberia 0 2
Vllaznia 4 1
Butrinti Sarande 0 1
Laci 4 1
Lushnja 0 0
Tomori Berat 0 3
Flamurtari 2 1
Apolonia Fier 1 1
Elbasani 0 0
Kastrioti 2 2
Turbina Cerrik 0 1
Egnatia 1 1
Maliqi 0 0
Kukesi 4 0
Dinamo Tirana
KF Tirana
Beselidhja Lezha
Partizani
Korabi Peshkopi
Teuta
Bylis
สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ
Pogradeci
Vllaznia
Laci
Tomori Berat
Flamurtari
Kastrioti
Egnatia
Kukesi