African Nations Championship

ผลการแข่งขัน

AFRICA: African Nations Championship
Round 2
21/01 - 02:30 คองโก 2 : 0 บูร์กินาฟาโซ
20/01 - 23:30 Angola 1 : 0 แคเมอรูน
20/01 - 02:30 Rwanda 1 : 0 Equatorial Guinea
19/01 - 23:30 ลิเบีย 0 : 1 ไนจีเรีย
19/01 - 02:30 ยูกันดา 0 : 1 Namibia
18/01 - 23:30 ไอวอรีโคสต์ 0 : 2 แซมเบีย
18/01 - 02:30 Sudan 1 : 0 Mauritania
17/01 - 23:30 โมร็อกโก 3 : 1 กินี
Round 1
16/01 - 23:30 Angola 0 : 0 บูร์กินาฟาโซ
16/01 - 02:30 ไนจีเรีย 0 : 0 Rwanda
15/01 - 23:30 ลิเบีย 3 : 0 Equatorial Guinea
15/01 - 02:30 แซมเบีย 3 : 1 ยูกันดา
14/01 - 23:30 ไอวอรีโคสต์ 0 : 1 Namibia
14/01 - 21:30 กินี 1 : 2 Sudan

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AFRICA: African Nations Championship
Round 3
22/01 - 02:00 Mauritania VS กินี
22/01 - 02:00 Sudan VS โมร็อกโก
23/01 - 02:00 Namibia VS แซมเบีย
23/01 - 02:00 ยูกันดา VS ไอวอรีโคสต์
24/01 - 02:00 Equatorial Guinea VS ไนจีเรีย
24/01 - 02:00 Rwanda VS ลิเบีย
25/01 - 02:00 บูร์กินาฟาโซ VS แคเมอรูน
25/01 - 02:00 คองโก VS Angola

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - African Nations Championship (Play Offs) โมร็อกโก 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2. Promotion - African Nations Championship (Play Offs) Sudan 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
3. กินี 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
4. Mauritania 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
Group B
1. Promotion - African Nations Championship (Play Offs) แซมเบีย 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
2. Promotion - African Nations Championship (Play Offs) Namibia 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3. ยูกันดา 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
4. ไอวอรีโคสต์ 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
Group C
1. Promotion - African Nations Championship (Play Offs) ไนจีเรีย 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
2. Promotion - African Nations Championship (Play Offs) Rwanda 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
3. ลิเบีย 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
4. Equatorial Guinea 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
Group D
1. Promotion - African Nations Championship (Play Offs) คองโก 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
2. Promotion - African Nations Championship (Play Offs) Angola 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
3. บูร์กินาฟาโซ 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
4. แคเมอรูน 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. El Kaabi A. โมร็อกโก 5 0
2. Mulenga A. แซมเบีย 3 0
3. Al Taher S. ลิเบีย 2 0
4. Bakhit S. Sudan 1 0
4. Bakoua C. คองโก 1 0
4. Bencharki A. โมร็อกโก 1 0
4. Bidimbou K. คองโก 1 0
4. Camara S. B. กินี 1 0
4. Camara S. กินี 1 0
4. El Haddad I. โมร็อกโก 1 0
4. Faleye S. ไนจีเรีย 1 0
4. Hambira V. Namibia 1 0
4. Job Angola 1 0
4. Kambole L. แซมเบีย 1 0
4. Kapumbu F. แซมเบีย 1 0
4. Koko O. Sudan 1 0
4. Makiesse J. คองโก 1 0
4. Manzi T. Rwanda 1 0
4. Walaa Eldin Sudan 1 0
4. Nekundi P. Namibia 1 0
4. Nsibambi D. ยูกันดา 1 0
4. Zakaria A. ลิเบีย 1 0