Baltic League

ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Baltic League
08/12 - 00:30 Betsafe/Liepaja 75 : 65 Tsmoki Minsk II
07/12 - 00:00 Parnu 61 : 87 Siauliai
06/12 - 23:30 Valmiera/ORDO 54 : 114 Pieno Zvaigzdes
06/12 - 00:00 Jurmala 70 : 56 Tsmoki Minsk II
06/12 - 00:00 Tallinna Kalev 76 : 99 BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora
05/12 - 23:30 Rapla 73 : 83 Siauliai
30/11 - 00:00 Parnu 64 : 72 Jurmala
29/11 - 23:30 TTU KK 70 : 88 Tartu Ulikool
29/11 - 23:30 Valmiera/ORDO 94 : 82 Tallinna Kalev
16/11 - 23:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes 75 : 51 TTU KK
16/11 - 00:30 Betsafe/Liepaja 46 : 67 Rapla
15/11 - 23:30 Siauliai 79 : 82 Vytautas
15/11 - 00:30 BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora 105 : 62 Valmiera/ORDO
15/11 - 00:00 Jurmala 97 : 72 Rapla
15/11 - 00:00 Tartu Ulikool 86 : 67 Tallinna Kalev

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Baltic League
12/12 - 23:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes VS Tartu Ulikool
12/12 - 23:30 TTU KK VS BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora
13/12 - 00:30 Betsafe/Liepaja VS Parnu
14/12 - 23:30 Valmiera/ORDO VS Atyrau
19/12 - 00:00 Parnu VS Rapla
19/12 - 00:00 Tartu Ulikool VS TTU KK
20/12 - 00:30 BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora VS Atyrau
20/12 - 23:00 Tartu Ulikool VS Valmiera/ORDO
21/12 - 00:00 Jurmala VS Vytautas
21/12 - 00:00 Tallinna Kalev VS Valmiera/ORDO
21/12 - 00:30 Betsafe/Liepaja VS Siauliai
21/12 - 23:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes VS Atyrau
23/12 - 22:00 Vytautas VS Siauliai

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Baltic League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Jurmala 5 5 0 0 408 333 75 10
2. Promotion - Baltic League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Siauliai 6 4 0 2 506 442 64 10
3. Promotion - Baltic League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Rapla 6 3 0 3 385 383 2 9
4. Promotion - Baltic League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Vytautas 5 4 0 1 348 290 58 9
5. Parnu 5 2 0 3 390 412 -22 7
6. Betsafe/Liepaja 5 1 0 4 306 387 -81 6
7. Tsmoki Minsk II 6 0 0 6 395 491 -96 6
Group B
1. Promotion - Baltic League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Pieno Zvaigzdes 5 5 0 0 491 326 165 10
2. Promotion - Baltic League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Tartu Ulikool 5 4 0 1 422 357 65 9
3. Promotion - Baltic League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora 5 3 0 2 447 369 78 8
4. Promotion - Baltic League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Tallinna Kalev 6 2 0 4 449 470 -21 8
5. TTU KK 5 2 0 3 367 380 -13 7
6. Atyrau 5 1 0 4 316 447 -131 6
7. Valmiera/ORDO 5 1 0 4 347 490 -143 6