ผลการแข่งขัน

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura
Round 2
27/10 - 05:30 Guarani 1 : 1 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่
26/10 - 06:15 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 0 : 2 Sol de America
26/10 - 04:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 1 Nacional Asuncion
25/10 - 06:15 Guairena FC 2 : 1 Olimpia Asuncion
25/10 - 04:00 Sp. Luqueno 2 : 0 ริเวอร์เพลท
24/10 - 05:30 12 de Octubre 2 : 1 Diaz
Round 1
19/10 - 04:00 ริเวอร์เพลท 1 : 2 12 de Octubre
18/10 - 06:15 Guairena FC 0 : 3 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด
18/10 - 04:00 Sol de America 1 : 0 Guarani
17/10 - 06:15 Olimpia Asuncion 1 : 1 Nacional Asuncion
17/10 - 04:00 Diaz 0 : 1 San Lorenzo
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
Round 22
05/10 - 05:45 Guarani 1 : 1 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด
05/10 - 03:30 Olimpia Asuncion 1 : 1 Guairena FC
04/10 - 06:30 12 de Octubre 3 : 3 Diaz

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura
Round 3
31/10 - 06:00 Nacional Asuncion VS 12 de Octubre
01/11 - 04:15 Diaz VS Sp. Luqueno
01/11 - 06:30 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ VS คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด
02/11 - 04:15 ริเวอร์เพลท VS Guarani
02/11 - 06:30 Olimpia Asuncion VS San Lorenzo
03/11 - 05:30 Sol de America VS Guairena FC
Round 4
07/11 - 06:30 Guarani VS Diaz
08/11 - 04:15 Guairena FC VS เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่
08/11 - 06:30 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด VS ริเวอร์เพลท
09/11 - 05:00 Sp. Luqueno VS Nacional Asuncion
09/11 - 07:30 Sol de America VS Olimpia Asuncion

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores Sol de America 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
2. 12 de Octubre 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
3. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
4. San Lorenzo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
5. คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
6. Sp. Luqueno 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7. Guairena FC 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
8. Nacional Asuncion 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
9. Olimpia Asuncion 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
10. Guarani 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
11. Diaz 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
12. ริเวอร์เพลท 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Zeballos P. 12 de Octubre 3 0
2. Ferreira S. คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 2 0
2. Recalde J. Olimpia Asuncion 2 0
2. Romero F. Guairena FC 2 0
2. Santacruz J. Nacional Asuncion 2 0
6. Aquino C. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 1 0
6. Cardozo A. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 1 0
6. Cardozo O. คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 1 0
6. Churin D. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 1 0
6. Dominguez C. Guarani 1 0
6. Franco R. Sol de America 1 0
6. Mino L. Diaz 1 0
6. Navarro G. 12 de Octubre 1 0
6. Ojeda J. Sp. Luqueno 1 0
6. Ortega J. Sp. Luqueno 1 0
6. Paredes J. ริเวอร์เพลท 1 0
6. Pita J. Sol de America 1 0
6. Salcedo S. San Lorenzo 1 0
6. Salgueiro J. San Lorenzo 1 0
6. Viera N. Sol de America 1 0
21. Gimenez E. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 0 2