Primera Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
Round 18
26/04 - 07:00 Sp. Luqueno 1 : 1 Deportivo Santani
26/04 - 05:00 San Lorenzo 2 : 4 Sol de America
Round 17
23/04 - 05:00 Dep. Capiata 2 : 2 Diaz
22/04 - 06:00 Sol de America 3 : 1 Nacional Asuncion
22/04 - 04:00 Deportivo Santani 1 : 0 San Lorenzo
21/04 - 06:15 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 2 : 1 ริเวอร์เพลท
21/04 - 04:00 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 1 : 3 Olimpia Asuncion
Round 14
18/04 - 05:15 Diaz 1 : 4 Sol de America
17/04 - 07:15 Olimpia Asuncion 2 : 0 Sp. Luqueno
17/04 - 05:15 Dep. Capiata 1 : 1 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่
Round 16
15/04 - 04:00 Diaz 1 : 3 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด
14/04 - 06:30 ริเวอร์เพลท 1 : 5 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
Round 18
27/04 - 06:30 Diaz VS Guarani
28/04 - 06:30 ริเวอร์เพลท VS Dep. Capiata
29/04 - 04:00 Olimpia Asuncion VS คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด
29/04 - 06:10 Nacional Asuncion VS เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่
Round 19
30/04 - 06:30 Guarani VS Deportivo Santani
01/05 - 06:30 Diaz VS ริเวอร์เพลท
02/05 - 04:00 Dep. Capiata VS Olimpia Asuncion
02/05 - 06:10 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ VS San Lorenzo
03/05 - 06:00 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด VS Nacional Asuncion
Round 20
06/05 - 04:00 Sp. Luqueno VS เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่
06/05 - 06:10 San Lorenzo VS คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด
07/05 - 04:30 Nacional Asuncion VS Dep. Capiata

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores Olimpia Asuncion 16 12 4 0 42 12 30 40
2. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 17 10 3 4 39 20 19 33
3. คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 17 9 4 4 34 21 13 31
4. Guarani 17 8 5 4 32 25 7 29
5. Sp. Luqueno 18 6 6 6 24 27 -3 24
6. Dep. Capiata 17 6 5 6 19 25 -6 23
7. Sol de America 18 7 2 9 27 36 -9 23
8. ริเวอร์เพลท 17 5 5 7 21 28 -7 20
9. San Lorenzo 18 6 1 11 26 34 -8 19
10. Nacional Asuncion 17 3 6 8 14 21 -7 15
11. Diaz 17 3 5 9 17 33 -16 14
12. Deportivo Santani 17 2 6 9 11 24 -13 12

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Benitez J. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 7 0
1. Mendieta W. Olimpia Asuncion 7 0
1. Ortigoza J. Guarani 7 0
1. Santa C. R. Olimpia Asuncion 7 0
1. Viera N. ริเวอร์เพลท 7 0
1. Villagra C. Sol de America 7 0
7. Benitez E. คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 6 0
7. Ortega J. Olimpia Asuncion 6 0
9. Caceres A. San Lorenzo 5 0
9. Fernandez S. San Lorenzo 5 0
9. Larrivey J. เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ 5 0
9. Recalde J. คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 5 0
9. Rivero H. Sp. Luqueno 5 0
14. Aquino C. Guarani 4 0