Plzensky KP

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
Round 17
17/03 - 22:30 Myto 4 : 1 Start Tlumacov
17/03 - 22:30 Rapid Plzen 1 : 2 Petrin Plzen
17/03 - 21:00 Nepomuk 1 : 2 Stribro
17/03 - 21:00 Zruc 3 : 2 Luby
16/03 - 21:00 Chotikov 0 : 4 Vejprnice
16/03 - 21:00 Horni Briza 4 : 0 Sokol Lhota
16/03 - 21:00 Rokycany 4 : 2 Bolevec
Round 16
10/03 - 20:30 Sokol Lhota 1 : 3 Start Tlumacov
09/03 - 20:30 Bolevec 1 : 2 Myto
09/03 - 20:30 Horni Briza 0 : 1 Zruc
09/03 - 20:30 Luby 2 : 1 Chotikov
09/03 - 20:30 Vejprnice 0 : 1 Nyrsko
09/03 - 20:00 Stribro 1 : 0 Rapid Plzen
09/03 - 16:15 Petrin Plzen 0 : 2 Rokycany
Round 15
17/11 - 19:30 Domazlice B 3 : 1 Rapid Plzen
17/11 - 19:30 Horni Briza 4 : 0 Chotikov
17/11 - 19:30 Luby 1 : 0 Nyrsko
17/11 - 19:30 Stribro 1 : 4 Rokycany
17/11 - 19:30 Vejprnice 3 : 0 Nepomuk
17/11 - 19:30 Zruc 1 : 2 Sokol Lhota
17/11 - 16:15 Petrin Plzen 3 : 2 Myto

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
Round 18
23/03 - 16:15 Petrin Plzen VS Nepomuk
23/03 - 21:00 Bolevec VS Rapid Plzen
23/03 - 21:00 Luby VS Horni Briza
23/03 - 21:00 Start Tlumacov VS Rokycany
23/03 - 21:00 Stribro VS Nyrsko
23/03 - 21:00 Vejprnice VS Zruc
24/03 - 21:00 Domazlice B VS Chotikov
24/03 - 21:00 Sokol Lhota VS Myto
Round 19
30/03 - 22:30 Chotikov VS Stribro
30/03 - 22:30 Horni Briza VS Vejprnice
30/03 - 22:30 Luby VS Sokol Lhota
30/03 - 22:30 Nyrsko VS Petrin Plzen
30/03 - 22:30 Rapid Plzen VS Start Tlumacov
30/03 - 22:30 Rokycany VS Myto
31/03 - 21:30 Nepomuk VS Bolevec
Round 19
30/03 - 22:30 Chotikov VS Stribro
30/03 - 22:30 Horni Briza VS Vejprnice
30/03 - 22:30 Luby VS Sokol Lhota
30/03 - 22:30 Nyrsko VS Petrin Plzen
30/03 - 22:30 Rapid Plzen VS Start Tlumacov
30/03 - 22:30 Rokycany VS Myto
31/03 - 21:30 Nepomuk VS Bolevec
03/04 - 22:00 Nyrsko VS Domazlice B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Rokycany 17 12 0 1 54 20 34 43
2. Petrin Plzen 17 13 0 2 59 21 38 42
3. Myto 17 8 0 1 42 19 23 37
4. Domazlice B 16 9 0 4 43 23 20 31
5. Vejprnice 17 7 0 6 25 19 6 27
6. Zruc 17 8 0 6 35 33 2 27
7. Sokol Lhota 17 6 0 6 31 33 -2 27
8. Horni Briza 17 6 0 6 24 18 6 25
9. Chotikov 17 6 0 6 29 30 -1 25
10. Nyrsko 16 6 0 6 32 32 0 24
11. Start Tlumacov 17 6 0 7 22 28 -6 24
12. Nepomuk 17 4 0 8 21 34 -13 18
13. Rapid Plzen 17 4 0 10 20 29 -9 17
14. Plzensky KP (Relegation) Stribro 17 4 0 11 19 43 -24 16
15. Plzensky KP (Relegation) Luby 17 3 0 12 16 59 -43 13
16. Relegation Bolevec 17 1 0 11 16 47 -31 9