Prva NL

ผลการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: Prva NL
Round 7
22/09 - 21:00 Kustosija 0 : 0 Vukovar 1991
Round 6
18/09 - 21:30 Rudes 1 : 0 Kustosija
18/09 - 17:55 Dubrava 0 : 2 Cibalia
17/09 - 21:30 Orijent 2 : 1 Dugopolje
17/09 - 21:30 Solin 3 : 1 Dragovoljac
17/09 - 21:30 Vukovar 1991 0 : 1 Croatia Zmijavci
Round 5
10/09 - 21:30 Bijelo Brdo 1 : 1 Dubrava
10/09 - 21:30 Cibalia 1 : 0 Orijent
10/09 - 21:30 Jarun 2 : 1 Solin
10/09 - 20:55 Dugopolje 1 : 1 Vukovar 1991
09/09 - 21:30 Kustosija 2 : 0 Dragovoljac
Round 4
03/09 - 21:30 Orijent 0 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
03/09 - 21:30 Rudes 1 : 0 Dugopolje
03/09 - 21:30 Solin 1 : 1 Kustosija
03/09 - 21:30 Vukovar 1991 1 : 0 Cibalia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: Prva NL
Round 7
24/09 - 21:00 Bijelo Brdo VS Solin
24/09 - 21:00 Cibalia VS Jarun
24/09 - 21:00 Dragovoljac VS Rudes
24/09 - 21:00 Dugopolje VS Dubrava
25/09 - 21:00 Croatia Zmijavci VS Orijent
Round 8
01/10 - 20:30 Dubrava VS Croatia Zmijavci
01/10 - 20:30 Jarun VS Dugopolje
01/10 - 20:30 Orijent VS Kustosija
01/10 - 20:30 Solin VS Rudes
01/10 - 20:30 Vukovar 1991 VS Dragovoljac
Round 9
07/10 - 20:00 Kustosija VS Dubrava

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - HNL Rudes 6 4 0 2 8 5 3 12
2. Cibalia 6 3 2 1 6 3 3 11
3. Croatia Zmijavci 6 3 2 1 7 7 0 11
4. Vukovar 1991 7 2 4 1 7 4 3 10
5. Jarun 6 3 1 2 10 12 -2 10
6. Solin 6 2 2 2 11 9 2 8
7. Orijent 6 1 4 1 7 7 0 7
8. Dugopolje 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 7
9. Kustosija 7 1 4 2 7 9 -2 7
10. Dubrava 6 1 3 2 7 7 0 6
11. Prva NL (Relegation) Dragovoljac 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
12. Relegation - Druga NL Bijelo Brdo 6 0 3 3 6 9 -3 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Barisic J. Vukovar 1991 3 0
1. Florucz R. A. Jarun 3 0
1. Nimely S. Solin 3 0
1. Sabic M. Croatia Zmijavci 3 0
5. Bilobrk B. Jarun 2 0
5. Bozic M. Bijelo Brdo 2 0
5. Cavar B. Dragovoljac 2 0
5. Kurtovic R. Dugopolje 2 0
5. Latkovic A. Rudes 2 0
5. Ljubanovic I. Dubrava 2 0
5. Nincevic D. Solin 2 0
5. Popovic G. Rudes 2 0
5. Saronja A. Kustosija 2 0
5. Tadejevic M. Orijent 2 0
5. Vajdovcic F. Dubrava 2 0
5. Vinogradac T. Dragovoljac 2 0
5. Vukadinovic A. Kustosija 2 0
18. Abramovic K. Jarun 1 0