ผลการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
Round 13
02/08 - 22:00 Bobruichanka W 0 : 4 Din. Minsk W
02/08 - 19:00 Neman W 0 : 1 Minsk FK W
01/08 - 21:00 Dnepr Mogilev W 1 : 5 Zorka-BDU W
01/08 - 19:00 Belarus U19 W 2 : 0 Botsor Brest W
Round 12
27/07 - 21:00 Zorka-BDU W 1 : 3 Din. Minsk W
26/07 - 21:00 Minsk FK W 4 : 0 Bobruichanka W
26/07 - 17:00 Dnepr Mogilev W 0 : 1 Belarus U19 W
Round 11
22/07 - 19:00 Neman W 3 : 1 Dnepr Mogilev W
21/07 - 23:00 Bobruichanka W 5 : 1 Botsor Brest W
21/07 - 21:00 Belarus U19 W 1 : 1 Zorka-BDU W
Round 10
12/07 - 23:00 Botsor Brest W 0 : 6 Din. Minsk W
12/07 - 22:00 Zorka-BDU W 1 : 6 Minsk FK W
12/07 - 19:00 Dnepr Mogilev W 0 : 0 Bobruichanka W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
Round 14
08/08 - 19:00 Botsor Brest W VS Dnepr Mogilev W
08/08 - 20:00 Din. Minsk W VS Neman W
10/08 - 20:00 Zorka-BDU W VS Bobruichanka W
10/08 - 22:00 Minsk FK W VS Belarus U19 W
Round 15
22/08 - 21:00 Din. Minsk W VS Belarus U19 W
23/08 - 19:00 Bobruichanka W VS Neman W
23/08 - 21:00 Minsk FK W VS Dnepr Mogilev W
Round 16
09/09 - 22:00 Belarus U19 W VS Bobruichanka W
10/09 - 19:00 Botsor Brest W VS Minsk FK W
10/09 - 21:00 Zorka-BDU W VS Neman W
Round 17
26/09 - 20:00 Minsk FK W VS Zorka-BDU W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification) Din. Minsk W 13 13 0 0 66 2 64 39
2. Minsk FK W 13 11 0 2 65 5 60 33
3. Neman W 13 8 0 5 32 18 14 24
4. Zorka-BDU W 13 7 1 5 29 22 7 22
5. Belarus U19 W 13 5 1 7 16 35 -19 16
6. Bobruichanka W 13 3 2 8 17 39 -22 11
7. Dnepr Mogilev W 13 2 2 9 5 42 -37 8
8. Relegation Botsor Brest W 13 0 0 13 1 68 -67 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ogbiagbevha E. Minsk FK W 16 0
2. Khimich T. Minsk FK W 13 0
3. Linnik A. Din. Minsk W 10 0
3. Olkhovik K. Din. Minsk W 10 0
3. Simpore S. Din. Minsk W 10 0
6. Dudko E. Neman W 8 0
6. Pilipenko A. Din. Minsk W 8 0
6. Shuppo A. Din. Minsk W 8 0
9. Sergeychik E. Neman W 7 0
9. Tropnikova D. Zorka-BDU W 7 0
11. Mirashnichenka L. Zorka-BDU W 6 0