Division 2 - Norra Götaland
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
Round 5 | |||
28/04 - 21:00 | Vanersborgs IF | 1 : 0 | Kumla |
27/04 - 19:00 | Ahlafors IF | 6 : 0 | Motala |
27/04 - 19:00 | Grebbestad | 2 : 0 | Stenungsunds |
27/04 - 18:00 | Forward | 0 : 2 | Vanersborgs FK |
27/04 - 00:30 | Kongahalla | 1 : 1 | Gauthiod |
27/04 - 00:15 | Saffle SK | 1 : 1 | Herrestads AIF |
27/04 - 00:00 | IFK Skovde | 1 : 1 | Lidkoping |
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 18:00 | Stenungsunds | 0 : 0 | Ahlafors IF |
20/04 - 18:00 | Vanersborgs FK | 1 : 1 | Vanersborgs IF |
20/04 - 00:15 | Herrestads AIF | 2 : 2 | Kongahalla |
20/04 - 00:00 | IFK Skovde | 4 : 1 | Grebbestad |
20/04 - 00:00 | Motala | 2 : 1 | Forward |
19/04 - 23:30 | Lidkoping | 1 : 1 | Gauthiod |
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | Vanersborgs IF | 1 : 0 | Motala |
13/04 - 19:00 | Gauthiod | 0 : 2 | Herrestads AIF |
13/04 - 19:00 | Kongahalla | 2 : 1 | Kumla |
13/04 - 19:00 | Saffle SK | 1 : 2 | Vanersborgs FK |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
Round 6 | |||
04/05 - 00:15 | Herrestads AIF | VS | Vanersborgs IF |
04/05 - 00:30 | Vanersborgs FK | VS | Ahlafors IF |
04/05 - 18:00 | Stenungsunds | VS | IFK Skovde |
04/05 - 19:00 | Kumla | VS | Forward |
04/05 - 19:00 | Motala | VS | Grebbestad |
05/05 - 19:00 | Gauthiod | VS | Saffle SK |
05/05 - 19:00 | Lidkoping | VS | Kongahalla |
Round 7 | |||
09/05 - 19:00 | IFK Skovde | VS | Motala |
09/05 - 19:00 | Saffle SK | VS | Kongahalla |
11/05 - 18:00 | Stenungsunds | VS | Lidkoping |
11/05 - 19:00 | Grebbestad | VS | Vanersborgs FK |
12/05 - 18:00 | Forward | VS | Herrestads AIF |
12/05 - 21:00 | Vanersborgs IF | VS | Gauthiod |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Kongahalla | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group | Lidkoping | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Vanersborgs FK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Stenungsunds | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Ahlafors IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |
6. | IFK Skovde | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Herrestads AIF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Vanersborgs IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Grebbestad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | Kumla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Saffle SK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | |
12. Division 2 - Norra Götaland (Relegation) | Motala | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 3 | |
13. Relegation | Gauthiod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 2 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Al Habobi A. | Ahlafors IF | 4 | 0 |
1. | Dahlen R. | Lidkoping | 4 | 0 |
1. | Damstrom R. | Kumla | 4 | 0 |
1. | Kjellstrom G. | Kongahalla | 4 | 0 |
5. | Adu E. | Vanersborgs FK | 3 | 0 |
5. | Bengtsson M. | Vanersborgs FK | 3 | 0 |
5. | Haidar G. | Saffle SK | 3 | 0 |
5. | Henriksson A. | Grebbestad | 3 | 0 |
5. | Klang A. | Herrestads AIF | 3 | 0 |
10. | Abdalrahman A. | IFK Skovde | 2 | 0 |
10. | Andreasson E. | Herrestads AIF | 2 | 0 |
10. | Bertilsson A. | Lidkoping | 2 | 0 |
10. | Gashi V. | Vanersborgs IF | 2 | 0 |
10. | Hana G. | Motala | 2 | 0 |
10. | Hultberg H. | Vanersborgs FK | 2 | 0 |
10. | Josefsson A. | Ahlafors IF | 2 | 0 |
10. | Lyckman O. | Lidkoping | 2 | 0 |
10. | Norlin O. | Lidkoping | 2 | 0 |
10. | Salihovic E. | IFK Skovde | 2 | 0 |
10. | Sanyang B. | Kongahalla | 2 | 0 |
10. | Stolt-Hermansson T. | Kongahalla | 2 | 0 |
10. | Tidstrand D. | Ahlafors IF | 2 | 0 |
10. | Turken E. | Forward | 2 | 0 |
24. | Abdi Y. | Vanersborgs IF | 1 | 0 |